1. Spieltag
18.09.2021 15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Virtus Flaminia 2:0
19.09.2021 15:00 Foligno Calcio - Montespaccato 0:1
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Cascina 2:0
15:00 US Pianese - Scandicci Calcio 1:0
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Unipomezia Virtus 6:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - FC Rieti 2:2
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Badesse Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Arezzo - SC Trestina 2:1
15:00 US Poggibonsi - ASD Cannara 1:0
2. Spieltag
26.09.2021 15:00 Cascina - US Pianese -:-
15:00 ASD Cannara - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
15:00 Badesse Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
15:00 Montespaccato - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
15:00 FC Rieti - Foligno Calcio -:-
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - US Poggibonsi -:-
15:00 SC Trestina - AC Sangiovannese -:-
15:00 Unipomezia Virtus - US Arezzo -:-
3. Spieltag
03.10.2021 15:00 Foligno Calcio - Cascina -:-
15:00 US Pianese - Virtus Flaminia -:-
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - FC Rieti -:-
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - ASD Cannara -:-
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - SC Trestina -:-
15:00 US Arezzo - Montespaccato -:-
15:00 US Poggibonsi - Badesse Calcio -:-
4. Spieltag
10.10.2021 15:00 Cascina - Scandicci Calcio -:-
15:00 ASD Cannara - US Pianese -:-
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - US Poggibonsi -:-
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Foligno Calcio -:-
15:00 Badesse Calcio - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
15:00 Montespaccato - AC Sangiovannese -:-
15:00 FC Rieti - US Arezzo -:-
15:00 SC Trestina - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
15:00 Unipomezia Virtus - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
5. Spieltag
17.10.2021 15:00 ASD Cannara - Virtus Flaminia -:-
15:00 US Pianese - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - FC Rieti -:-
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Cascina -:-
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - Badesse Calcio -:-
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Montespaccato -:-
15:00 US Arezzo - Foligno Calcio -:-
15:00 US Poggibonsi - SC Trestina -:-
6. Spieltag
24.10.2021 15:00 Cascina - ASD Cannara -:-
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Scandicci Calcio -:-
15:00 Foligno Calcio - AC Sangiovannese -:-
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - US Arezzo -:-
15:00 Badesse Calcio - US Pianese -:-
15:00 Montespaccato - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
15:00 FC Rieti - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
15:00 SC Trestina - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
15:00 Unipomezia Virtus - US Poggibonsi -:-
7. Spieltag
31.10.2021 14:30 ASD Cannara - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 US Pianese - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - Cascina -:-
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Montespaccato -:-
8. Spieltag
07.11.2021 14:30 Cascina - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - US Poggibonsi -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - US Pianese -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - Scandicci Calcio -:-
9. Spieltag
14.11.2021 14:30 ASD Cannara - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
14:30 US Pianese - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Cascina -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Montespaccato -:-
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Foligno Calcio -:-
10. Spieltag
21.11.2021 14:30 Cascina - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - US Poggibonsi -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - US Pianese -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
11. Spieltag
28.11.2021 14:30 ASD Cannara - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Montespaccato -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 US Pianese - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Cascina -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 US Poggibonsi - US Arezzo -:-
12. Spieltag
05.12.2021 14:30 Cascina - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - US Pianese -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Poggibonsi -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
13. Spieltag
08.12.2021 14:30 ASD Cannara - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 US Pianese - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Cascina -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - Montespaccato -:-
14:30 US Poggibonsi - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14. Spieltag
12.12.2021 14:30 Cascina - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Poggibonsi -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - US Pianese -:-
15. Spieltag
19.12.2021 14:30 ASD Cannara - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 US Pianese - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Cascina -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - Montespaccato -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
16. Spieltag
22.12.2021 14:30 Foligno Calcio - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - Cascina -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 US Poggibonsi - US Pianese -:-
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Scandicci Calcio -:-
17. Spieltag
09.01.2022 14:30 Cascina - US Poggibonsi -:-
14:30 ASD Cannara - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 US Pianese - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Montespaccato -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - Foligno Calcio -:-
18. Spieltag
16.01.2022 14:30 Cascina - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 ASD Cannara - US Poggibonsi -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - US Pianese -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
19. Spieltag
23.01.2022 14:30 Foligno Calcio - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Montespaccato -:-
14:30 US Pianese - Cascina -:-
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Scandicci Calcio -:-
20. Spieltag
30.01.2022 14:30 Cascina - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Cannara - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - US Pianese -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - US Poggibonsi -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
21. Spieltag
06.02.2022 14:30 Foligno Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 US Pianese - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Montespaccato -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Cascina -:-
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Virtus Flaminia -:-
22. Spieltag
13.02.2022 14:30 Cascina - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - US Poggibonsi -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - US Pianese -:-
23. Spieltag
20.02.2022 14:30 ASD Cannara - Cascina -:-
14:30 US Pianese - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Montespaccato -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - FC Rieti -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
24. Spieltag
27.02.2022 14:30 Cascina - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
14:30 Badesse Calcio - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - US Poggibonsi -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - US Pianese -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - ASD Cannara -:-
25. Spieltag
06.03.2022 14:30 ASD Cannara - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Cascina -:-
14:30 US Pianese - SC Trestina -:-
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Montespaccato -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Foligno Calcio -:-
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 US Poggibonsi - FC Rieti -:-
26. Spieltag
20.03.2022 14:30 Cascina - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - US Poggibonsi -:-
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - US Pianese -:-
14:30 Montespaccato - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - Virtus Flaminia -:-
14:30 Unipomezia Virtus - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
27. Spieltag
27.03.2022 15:00 ASD Cannara - SC Trestina -:-
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
15:00 Badesse Calcio - Cascina -:-
15:00 US Pianese - Montespaccato -:-
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Foligno Calcio -:-
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Arezzo -:-
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - FC Rieti -:-
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - AC Sangiovannese -:-
15:00 US Poggibonsi - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
28. Spieltag
03.04.2022 15:00 Cascina - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Scandicci Calcio -:-
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - ASD Cannara -:-
15:00 Montespaccato - Virtus Flaminia -:-
15:00 FC Rieti - Badesse Calcio -:-
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - US Pianese -:-
15:00 SC Trestina - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
15:00 US Arezzo - US Poggibonsi -:-
29. Spieltag
10.04.2022 15:00 ASD Cannara - Montespaccato -:-
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - FC Rieti -:-
15:00 Badesse Calcio - SC Trestina -:-
15:00 US Pianese - Foligno Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - US Arezzo -:-
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
15:00 Unipomezia Virtus - Cascina -:-
15:00 US Poggibonsi - AC Sangiovannese -:-
30. Spieltag
14.04.2022 15:00 Cascina - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Virtus Flaminia -:-
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Badesse Calcio -:-
15:00 Montespaccato - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
15:00 FC Rieti - SC Trestina -:-
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese -:-
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - ASD Cannara -:-
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - US Poggibonsi -:-
15:00 US Arezzo - Scandicci Calcio -:-
31. Spieltag
24.04.2022 15:00 ASD Cannara - Foligno Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
15:00 Badesse Calcio - Montespaccato -:-
15:00 US Pianese - US Arezzo -:-
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - AC Sangiovannese -:-
15:00 SC Trestina - Cascina -:-
15:00 Unipomezia Virtus - FC Rieti -:-
15:00 US Poggibonsi - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
32. Spieltag
01.05.2022 15:00 Cascina - FC Rieti -:-
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Badesse Calcio -:-
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
15:00 Montespaccato - SC Trestina -:-
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - US Poggibonsi -:-
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Scandicci Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Virtus Flaminia -:-
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - US Pianese -:-
15:00 US Arezzo - ASD Cannara -:-
33. Spieltag
08.05.2022 16:00 Cascina - Montespaccato -:-
16:00 ASD Cannara - SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
16:00 Virtus Flaminia - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
16:00 Badesse Calcio - US Arezzo -:-
16:00 US Pianese - US Poggibonsi -:-
16:00 FC Rieti - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
16:00 SC Trestina - Foligno Calcio -:-
16:00 Unipomezia Virtus - AC Sangiovannese -:-
16:00 Scandicci Calcio - Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
34. Spieltag
15.05.2022 16:00 Foligno Calcio - Unipomezia Virtus -:-
16:00 Follonica Gavorrano - SC Trestina -:-
16:00 Montespaccato - FC Rieti -:-
16:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - US Pianese -:-
16:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - ASD Cannara -:-
16:00 AC Sangiovannese - Badesse Calcio -:-
16:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Scandicci Calcio -:-
16:00 US Arezzo - Virtus Flaminia -:-
16:00 US Poggibonsi - Cascina -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten