1. Spieltag
19.02.2022 05:00 Tochigi SC - Blaublitz Akita 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Iwate Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (1:1)
20.02.2022 05:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - FC Ryūkyū 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ventforet Kofu 4:1 (2:1)
09.03.2022 11:00 Oita Trinita - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
26.02.2022 05:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (0:1)
27.02.2022 05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (1:1)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Blaublitz Akita 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
05.03.2022 05:00 Omiya Ardija - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (1:0)
05:30 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 FC Ryūkyū - Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:2 (1:0)
06.03.2022 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Blaublitz Akita 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Machida Zelvia 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
12.03.2022 05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryūkyū 2:3 (1:1)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Oita Trinita 4:1 (2:1)
13.03.2022 05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Mito HollyHock 3:2 (0:2)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
19.03.2022 05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 (0:2)
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Ryūkyū - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:1)
20.03.2022 06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (1:1)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Machida Zelvia 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:0)
21.03.2022 05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
23.03.2022 11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Blaublitz Akita 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - FC Ryūkyū 4:1 (2:1)
26.03.2022 05:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Machida Zelvia 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy 3:3 (2:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:2 (2:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
30.03.2022 11:30 Blaublitz Akita - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Yokohama FC - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Iwate Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tokyo Verdy 2:5 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
03.04.2022 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:1 (2:1)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - FC Ryūkyū 3:1 (3:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
09.04.2022 06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu 1:3 (1:1)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Machida Zelvia 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Fagiano Okayama 3:3 (2:1)
10.04.2022 07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Blaublitz Akita 5:1 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
16.04.2022 06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Oita Trinita 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu 2:3 (1:3)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:1)
17.04.2022 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy 3:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
20.04.2022 12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Iwate Grulla Morioka 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:3 (0:0)
22.04.2022 12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
23.04.2022 07:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Ryūkyū 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Machida Zelvia 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:2 (0:1)
09:00 Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
24.04.2022 10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Blaublitz Akita 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
27.04.2022 11:30 Blaublitz Akita - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Yokohama FC - FC Machida Zelvia 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Iwate Grulla Morioka 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Vegalta Sendai 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
30.04.2022 07:00 JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1)
01.05.2022 06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Yokohama FC 3:3 (0:3)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Vegalta Sendai - Blaublitz Akita 3:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
04.05.2022 06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:4 (0:3)
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (2:1)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Machida Zelvia 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
08.05.2022 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Ryūkyū 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy 4:3 (3:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
18.05.2022 12:00 Omiya Ardija - Iwate Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
14.05.2022 07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
15.05.2022 07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Zweigen Kanazawa 4:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2022 11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Montedio Yamagata 3:3 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
21.05.2022 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Tokyo Verdy 3:3 (0:1)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Vegalta Sendai 2:4 (0:2)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama FC 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
22.05.2022 07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:2)
18. Spieltag
25.05.2022 11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Yokohama FC 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Albirex Niigata 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Tochigi SC - FC Machida Zelvia 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Roasso Kumamoto 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
28.05.2022 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (1:0)
29.05.2022 07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Tochigi SC 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Blaublitz Akita 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Tokushima Vortis 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Iwate Grulla Morioka 2:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
04.06.2022 09:00 Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 5:1 (5:1)
05.06.2022 07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryūkyū 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Mito HollyHock 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - FC Machida Zelvia 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:3 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
11.06.2022 11:00 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Vegalta Sendai 2:2 (0:0)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:1)
12.06.2022 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Iwate Grulla Morioka 2:2 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
18.06.2022 07:00 JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 (2:0)
19.06.2022 07:00 Albirex Niigata - Blaublitz Akita 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa 3:2 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
25.06.2022 09:00 Vegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Blaublitz Akita 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 1:2 (1:1)
26.06.2022 07:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
02.07.2022 07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (0:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - JEF United Chiba 3:2 (0:1)
12:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:2)
03.07.2022 11:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
06.07.2022 11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - FC Ryūkyū 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Mito HollyHock 2:3 (2:0)
12:00 Yokohama FC - Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija 4:2 (1:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
10.07.2022 11:00 Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Blaublitz Akita 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwate Grulla Morioka 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Machida Zelvia 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
16.07.2022 11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Vegalta Sendai 1:5 (0:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (1:0)
17.07.2022 11:00 Blaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagata 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama FC - JEF United Chiba 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
18.07.2022 12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
24.08.2022 12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis -:-
28. Spieltag
23.07.2022 11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - FC Machida Zelvia 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryūkyū 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Blaublitz Akita 0:0 (0:0)
24.07.2022 11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Zweigen Kanazawa 3:0 (1:0)
17.08.2022 12:00 JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu -:-
23.08.2022 12:00 Mito HollyHock - Oita Trinita -:-
29. Spieltag
30.07.2022 11:00 Mito HollyHock - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Iwate Grulla Morioka 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Machida Zelvia 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Vegalta Sendai 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Tokyo Verdy 2:2 (2:2)
31.07.2022 12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Blaublitz Akita 0:3 (0:2)
30. Spieltag
06.08.2022 11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Fagiano Okayama 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryūkyū 5:2 (3:1)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Yokohama FC 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Vegalta Sendai 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
07.08.2022 11:00 Blaublitz Akita - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tochigi SC 2:0 (2:0)
31. Spieltag
13.08.2022 11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita -:-
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 Yokohama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryūkyū -:-
14.08.2022 11:00 Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita -:-
32. Spieltag
20.08.2022 11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis -:-
11:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 Blaublitz Akita - Tochigi SC -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Vegalta Sendai -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 Oita Trinita - Iwate Grulla Morioka -:-
21.08.2022 11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu -:-
33. Spieltag
27.08.2022 11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Ryūkyū -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC -:-
28.08.2022 11:00 Blaublitz Akita - Oita Trinita -:-
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama -:-
34. Spieltag
02.09.2022 Vegalta Sendai - Mito HollyHock -:-
Montedio Yamagata - Iwate Grulla Morioka -:-
JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Albirex Niigata - Oita Trinita -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Yokohama FC -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Blaublitz Akita -:-
03.09.2022 Tochigi SC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Fagiano Okayama - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Roasso Kumamoto - Omiya Ardija -:-
35. Spieltag
09.09.2022 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Mito HollyHock -:-
Blaublitz Akita - Tokushima Vortis -:-
JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija -:-
Albirex Niigata - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai -:-
36. Spieltag
13.09.2022 Iwate Grulla Morioka - JEF United Chiba -:-
Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC -:-
Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Tochigi SC - Vegalta Sendai -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Omiya Ardija - Oita Trinita -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Roasso Kumamoto - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
37. Spieltag
16.09.2022 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
17.09.2022 Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Blaublitz Akita - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Chiba -:-
Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Yokohama FC - Ventforet Kofu -:-
Albirex Niigata - Mito HollyHock -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Oita Trinita -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
18.09.2022 Roasso Kumamoto - Iwate Grulla Morioka -:-
38. Spieltag
23.09.2022 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC -:-
24.09.2022 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Blaublitz Akita - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Tochigi SC - FC Ryūkyū -:-
JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Vegalta Sendai -:-
04.10.2022 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock -:-
Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu -:-
39. Spieltag
30.09.2022 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC -:-
Tokushima Vortis - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Yokohama FC -:-
01.10.2022 Vegalta Sendai - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Iwate Grulla Morioka -:-
Roasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita -:-
40. Spieltag
07.10.2022 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Blaublitz Akita - JEF United Chiba -:-
Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Roasso Kumamoto - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
08.10.2022 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock -:-
Omiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - Tochigi SC -:-
Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryūkyū -:-
41. Spieltag
15.10.2022 Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
16.10.2022 Vegalta Sendai - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Iwate Grulla Morioka -:-
JEF United Chiba - FC Ryūkyū -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu -:-
Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija -:-
Oita Trinita - Montedio Yamagata -:-
42. Spieltag
22.10.2022 Blaublitz Akita - Vegalta Sendai -:-
Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis -:-
Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Iwate Grulla Morioka -:-
Albirex Niigata - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba -:-
Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama FC -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Oita Trinita -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten