1. Spieltag
13.08.1966 FC Xerxes - GVAV Groningen 2:3 (1:1)
14.08.1966 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna '54 2:0 (0:0)
DWS Amsterdam - DOS Utrecht 3:1 (2:1)
USV Elinkwijk - AFC Ajax 0:7 (0:5)
FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (0:2)
MVV - Willem II 2:2 (2:1)
NAC Breda - Feijenoord 0:0 (0:0)
Sittardia - Telstar 4:1 (3:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
21.08.1966 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 4:1 (3:1)
DOS Utrecht - MVV 0:2 (0:2)
Feijenoord - FC Twente 5:1 (2:0)
Fortuna '54 - FC Xerxes 4:1 (2:1)
Go Ahead Eagles - DWS Amsterdam 1:0 (1:0)
GVAV Groningen - USV Elinkwijk 4:1 (0:0)
PSV Eindhoven - Sittardia 1:2 (0:0)
Telstar - ADO Den Haag 2:4 (0:3)
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
27.08.1966 FC Xerxes - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:0)
28.08.1966 DWS Amsterdam - Feijenoord 0:1 (0:0)
USV Elinkwijk - Fortuna '54 2:2 (1:1)
FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
MVV - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:0)
NAC Breda - GVAV Groningen 2:0 (2:0)
PSV Eindhoven - Telstar 4:1 (1:0)
Sittardia - Willem II 1:1 (1:1)
Sparta Rotterdam - DOS Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
03.09.1966 AFC Ajax - DWS Amsterdam 5:0 (1:0)
04.09.1966 ADO Den Haag - USV Elinkwijk 6:1 (3:0)
DOS Utrecht - Sittardia 1:1 (0:0)
Feijenoord - MVV 5:0 (1:0)
Fortuna '54 - NAC Breda 1:3 (0:1)
Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 2:4 (1:1)
GVAV Groningen - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
Telstar - FC Xerxes 0:2 (0:1)
Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 3:4 (1:4)
5. Spieltag
11.09.1966 DWS Amsterdam - GVAV Groningen 2:1 (2:1)
USV Elinkwijk - FC Xerxes 0:0 (0:0)
FC Twente - Fortuna '54 2:2 (1:1)
MVV - AFC Ajax 2:4 (1:1)
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
PSV Eindhoven - DOS Utrecht 2:3 (1:3)
Sittardia - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:1)
Sparta Rotterdam - Feijenoord 0:0 (0:0)
Willem II - Telstar 5:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
25.09.1966 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 5:0 (3:0)
DOS Utrecht - Willem II 4:0 (0:0)
Feijenoord - Sittardia 1:0 (1:0)
Fortuna '54 - DWS Amsterdam 4:0 (1:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
GVAV Groningen - MVV 5:0 (3:0)
Telstar - USV Elinkwijk 3:2 (3:1)
FC Xerxes - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
02.10.1966 DOS Utrecht - Telstar 3:1 (3:0)
DWS Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag 4:4 (2:1)
FC Twente - FC Xerxes 2:1 (2:0)
MVV - Fortuna '54 1:1 (0:0)
NAC Breda - USV Elinkwijk 4:3 (1:1)
PSV Eindhoven - Feijenoord 2:2 (2:1)
Sittardia - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
Sparta Rotterdam - GVAV Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles 0:3 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
09.10.1966 ADO Den Haag - MVV 0:0 (0:0)
AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3:1 (2:0)
USV Elinkwijk - FC Twente 2:3 (1:1)
Feijenoord - Willem II 5:1 (3:1)
Fortuna '54 - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (1:1)
Go Ahead Eagles - DOS Utrecht 5:0 (1:0)
GVAV Groningen - Sittardia 2:0 (0:0)
Telstar - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
FC Xerxes - DWS Amsterdam 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
16.10.1966 DOS Utrecht - Feijenoord 0:5 (0:3)
DWS Amsterdam - USV Elinkwijk 6:2 (3:1)
FC Twente - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
MVV - FC Xerxes 1:1 (0:1)
PSV Eindhoven - GVAV Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
Sittardia - Fortuna '54 1:2 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (2:0)
Willem II - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
23.10.1966 ADO Den Haag - Sittardia 1:2 (0:1)
AFC Ajax - DOS Utrecht 3:1 (2:1)
USV Elinkwijk - MVV 0:0 (0:0)
Feijenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:0)
Fortuna '54 - PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (2:1)
GVAV Groningen - Willem II 3:0 (2:0)
NAC Breda - DWS Amsterdam 4:4 (2:3)
Telstar - FC Twente 4:4 (2:2)
FC Xerxes - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
30.10.1966 DOS Utrecht - GVAV Groningen 1:1 (0:1)
DWS Amsterdam - FC Twente 4:3 (3:0)
Feijenoord - Telstar 3:1 (1:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - AFC Ajax 2:3 (1:1)
MVV - NAC Breda 4:1 (2:1)
PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
Sittardia - FC Xerxes 1:3 (1:2)
Sparta Rotterdam - USV Elinkwijk 2:1 (1:0)
Willem II - Fortuna '54 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
13.11.1966 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 6:1 (1:1)
AFC Ajax - Feijenoord 5:0 (1:0)
USV Elinkwijk - Sittardia 1:0 (1:0)
FC Twente - MVV 1:2 (0:1)
Fortuna '54 - DOS Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
GVAV Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (1:1)
NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
Telstar - DWS Amsterdam 0:0 (0:0)
FC Xerxes - PSV Eindhoven 4:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
20.11.1966 AFC Ajax - Telstar 4:2 (1:1)
DOS Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:1)
Feijenoord - GVAV Groningen 3:0 (2:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna '54 4:0 (3:0)
MVV - DWS Amsterdam 0:0 (0:0)
PSV Eindhoven - USV Elinkwijk 8:2 (5:0)
Sittardia - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
Willem II - FC Xerxes 1:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
27.11.1966 ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:1)
DWS Amsterdam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
USV Elinkwijk - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
FC Twente - Sittardia 1:1 (0:1)
Fortuna '54 - Feijenoord 2:6 (0:0)
GVAV Groningen - AFC Ajax 3:8 (0:4)
NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 3:0 (2:0)
Telstar - MVV 1:1 (0:0)
FC Xerxes - DOS Utrecht 6:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
04.12.1966 DOS Utrecht - USV Elinkwijk 3:0 (3:0)
GVAV Groningen - Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
Sittardia - DWS Amsterdam 1:1 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - MVV 2:1 (1:0)
04.01.1967 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Xerxes 2:0 (1:0)
03.02.1967 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 2:2 (0:0)
05.02.1967 AFC Ajax - Fortuna '54 1:0 (1:0)
Feijenoord - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
Willem II - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
11.12.1966 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 2:0 (1:0)
FC Twente - Willem II 1:1 (1:0)
Fortuna '54 - GVAV Groningen 3:2 (1:2)
FC Xerxes - Feijenoord 1:1 (1:0)
24.12.1966 NAC Breda - DOS Utrecht 4:1 (3:1)
01.01.1967 MVV - Sittardia 3:0 (2:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - Telstar 4:0 (2:0)
04.01.1967 DWS Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven 2:4 (1:2)
05.02.1967 USV Elinkwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
18.12.1966 AFC Ajax - FC Xerxes 4:1 (1:1)
DOS Utrecht - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
Feijenoord - USV Elinkwijk 4:0 (0:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
GVAV Groningen - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
PSV Eindhoven - MVV 2:2 (0:1)
Sittardia - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
Telstar - Fortuna '54 2:0 (1:0)
Willem II - DWS Amsterdam 1:3 (1:2)
18. Spieltag
26.12.1966 AFC Ajax - USV Elinkwijk 8:0 (1:0)
DOS Utrecht - DWS Amsterdam 2:2 (1:2)
Feijenoord - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:1)
Fortuna '54 - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (0:1)
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1:0 (1:0)
GVAV Groningen - FC Xerxes 2:1 (1:0)
PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (1:0)
Telstar - Sittardia 2:0 (2:0)
Willem II - MVV 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
08.01.1967 ADO Den Haag - Telstar 2:1 (1:1)
DWS Amsterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (1:1)
USV Elinkwijk - GVAV Groningen 0:3 (0:2)
FC Twente - Feijenoord 1:1 (1:1)
NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
Sittardia - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
FC Xerxes - Fortuna '54 2:2 (1:2)
05.02.1967 MVV - DOS Utrecht 3:0 (0:0)
04.05.1967 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
15.01.1967 ADO Den Haag - FC Xerxes 0:1 (0:1)
AFC Ajax - FC Twente 6:1 (4:0)
DOS Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:1)
Feijenoord - DWS Amsterdam 3:2 (0:0)
Fortuna '54 - USV Elinkwijk 2:0 (1:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - MVV 3:0 (2:0)
GVAV Groningen - NAC Breda 1:0 (1:0)
Telstar - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
Willem II - Sittardia 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
22.01.1967 DWS Amsterdam - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
USV Elinkwijk - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:0)
FC Twente - GVAV Groningen 1:1 (0:1)
MVV - Feijenoord 1:0 (1:0)
NAC Breda - Fortuna '54 2:2 (0:0)
PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 4:1 (2:0)
Sittardia - DOS Utrecht 3:0 (2:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
05.02.1967 FC Xerxes - Telstar 3:1 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
29.01.1967 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 4:3 (2:0)
AFC Ajax - MVV 8:3 (3:1)
DOS Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (2:3)
Feijenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:0)
Fortuna '54 - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
Go Ahead Eagles - Sittardia 4:0 (1:0)
GVAV Groningen - DWS Amsterdam 0:0 (0:0)
Telstar - Willem II 3:1 (1:1)
FC Xerxes - USV Elinkwijk 2:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
12.02.1967 DWS Amsterdam - Fortuna '54 0:1 (0:0)
USV Elinkwijk - Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
MVV - GVAV Groningen 2:0 (2:0)
NAC Breda - FC Xerxes 1:0 (0:0)
PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:0)
Sittardia - Feijenoord 1:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 2:1 (1:1)
Willem II - DOS Utrecht 2:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
19.02.1967 ADO Den Haag - DWS Amsterdam 1:0 (1:0)
AFC Ajax - Sittardia 6:0 (1:0)
USV Elinkwijk - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:1)
Feijenoord - PSV Eindhoven 4:2 (2:1)
Fortuna '54 - MVV 1:1 (0:1)
Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
Telstar - DOS Utrecht 2:2 (1:1)
FC Xerxes - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
20.04.1967 GVAV Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
26.02.1967 DOS Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (0:0)
DWS Amsterdam - FC Xerxes 5:1 (1:0)
FC Twente - USV Elinkwijk 2:2 (0:0)
MVV - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (2:1)
NAC Breda - Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
Sittardia - GVAV Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna '54 4:0 (1:0)
Willem II - Feijenoord 0:3 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
05.03.1967 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (1:1)
USV Elinkwijk - DWS Amsterdam 1:0 (0:0)
Feijenoord - DOS Utrecht 4:2 (2:1)
Fortuna '54 - Sittardia 1:0 (1:0)
GVAV Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 4:0 (1:0)
NAC Breda - FC Twente 2:0 (1:0)
Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 3:3 (1:1)
FC Xerxes - MVV 2:0 (1:0)
18.04.1967 AFC Ajax - Willem II 4:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
12.03.1967 DOS Utrecht - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:1)
DWS Amsterdam - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
FC Twente - Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - Feijenoord 1:0 (0:0)
MVV - USV Elinkwijk 1:1 (1:0)
PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna '54 2:2 (1:2)
Sittardia - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Xerxes 2:0 (1:0)
Willem II - GVAV Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
19.03.1967 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 3:2 (1:1)
AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 4:1 (3:1)
USV Elinkwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:1)
FC Twente - DWS Amsterdam 0:2 (0:0)
Fortuna '54 - Willem II 1:1 (1:1)
GVAV Groningen - DOS Utrecht 4:1 (3:0)
NAC Breda - MVV 2:0 (2:0)
Telstar - Feijenoord 0:2 (0:1)
FC Xerxes - Sittardia 1:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
27.03.1967 DOS Utrecht - Fortuna '54 1:0 (0:0)
DWS Amsterdam - Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
Feijenoord - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - GVAV Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
MVV - FC Twente 1:2 (1:0)
PSV Eindhoven - FC Xerxes 0:0 (0:0)
Sittardia - USV Elinkwijk 1:1 (0:1)
Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
Willem II - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
09.04.1967 ADO Den Haag - DOS Utrecht 6:1 (5:0)
DWS Amsterdam - MVV 4:0 (2:0)
USV Elinkwijk - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
Fortuna '54 - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:1)
GVAV Groningen - Feijenoord 1:4 (1:2)
NAC Breda - Sittardia 0:1 (0:0)
Telstar - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
FC Xerxes - Willem II 2:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
23.04.1967 AFC Ajax - GVAV Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
DOS Utrecht - FC Xerxes 1:2 (0:2)
Feijenoord - Fortuna '54 3:0 (1:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
MVV - Telstar 3:1 (2:0)
PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 3:3 (3:1)
Sittardia - FC Twente 2:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - DWS Amsterdam 1:0 (1:0)
Willem II - USV Elinkwijk 0:2 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
30.04.1967 ADO Den Haag - Feijenoord 1:1 (1:0)
DWS Amsterdam - Sittardia 1:2 (0:1)
USV Elinkwijk - DOS Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (1:1)
Fortuna '54 - AFC Ajax 2:3 (0:1)
MVV - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
NAC Breda - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
Telstar - GVAV Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
FC Xerxes - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
14.05.1967 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 5:3 (2:1)
DOS Utrecht - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:1)
Feijenoord - FC Xerxes 3:2 (1:1)
Go Ahead Eagles - USV Elinkwijk 0:1 (0:1)
GVAV Groningen - Fortuna '54 1:2 (0:2)
PSV Eindhoven - DWS Amsterdam 2:1 (0:1)
Sittardia - MVV 1:2 (1:0)
Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
Willem II - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
34. Spieltag
21.05.1967 ADO Den Haag - GVAV Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
DWS Amsterdam - Willem II 3:1 (3:1)
USV Elinkwijk - Feijenoord 1:5 (0:3)
FC Twente - DOS Utrecht 7:4 (5:2)
Fortuna '54 - Telstar 1:3 (0:2)
MVV - PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (1:0)
NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles 2:4 (1:1)
Sparta Rotterdam - Sittardia 0:0 (0:0)
FC Xerxes - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten