1. Runde
06.08.2005 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Go Ahead Eagles 0:4
Harkemase Boys - Vitesse 1:4
RKVV Westlandia - TOP Oss 1:3 i.E.
ACV Assen - FC Volendam 1:3
HSV Hoek - FC Eindhoven 0:3
SV Triborgh - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:5
SV Urk - FC Omniworld 1:4
IJsselmeervogels - BV Veendam 1:3
RKSV Nuenen - Helmond Sport 0:8
WKE Emmen - SC Cambuur 1:4
VUC Den Haag - MVV 1:4 n.V.
Quick Boys - FC Twente 0:2 n.V.
FC Vinkenslag - NAC Breda 0:6
HSC'21 - Stormvogels Telstar 1:0
Kozakken Boys - RKC Waalwijk 0:4
FC Türkiyemspor Amsterdam - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:1
VV Caesar - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:5
SC Joure - Jong Ajax 0:2
EVV - FC Dordrecht 1:4
09.08.2005 RKSV Groesbeekse Boys - ADO Den Haag 0:12
SHO Oud Beijerland - Jong PSV 0:1
De Treffers - VV Baronie 2:1
RKSV Schijndel - Sparta Rotterdam 0:5
SV Argon - HFC Haarlem 0:1
WHC Wezep - FC Emmen 3:4 n.V.
ADO '20 - Excelsior '31 1:2
FC Breukelen - FC Zwolle 0:7
RKSV DCG - Heracles Almelo 0:3
Ter Leede - FC Groningen 0:1
Drachtster Boys - WSV Apeldoorn 0:3
VV Gemert - RBC Roosendaal 2:1
VV OJC Rosmalen - VVV-Venlo 0:6
Excelsior Maassluis - FC Den Bosch 2:1
Amsterdamsche FC - De Graafschap 0:2
Be Quick 1887 - AGOVV 2:3 n.V.
Sparta '25 - NEC Nijmegen 0:7
USV Elinkwijk - FC Utrecht 0:10
SV Unitas '59 - Fortuna Sittard 0:4
Sportclub NEC - SBV Excelsior 1:4
16.08.2005 UDI'19/Beter Bed - VV Capelle 4:3 i.E.
2. Runde
20.09.2005 Jong Ajax - SC Cambuur 3:1
Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 1:3
FC Emmen - UDI'19/Beter Bed 2:1
RKC Waalwijk - TOP Oss 4:1 n.V.
WSV Apeldoorn - Helmond Sport 0:2
SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen 2:5
Amsterdamsche FC - FC Omniworld 5:3 i.E.
FC Dordrecht - VV Gemert 3:0
HFC Haarlem - MVV 1:3 n.V.
Excelsior Maassluis - Vitesse 1:4
FC Volendam - BV Veendam 3:2
21.09.2005 Roda JC Kerkrade - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:0
HSC'21 - FC Eindhoven 0:2
FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Utrecht 0:4
FC Zwolle - NAC Breda 2:4
De Treffers - Excelsior '31 4:0
RKSV DCG - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3
Vitesse - AGOVV 5:6 i.E.
28.09.2005 ADO Den Haag - SHO Oud Beijerland 11:1
3. Runde
25.10.2005 Amsterdamsche FC - MVV 0:2
Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1
Helmond Sport - De Treffers 1:0 n.V.
FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen 2:0
FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 0:4
Jong Ajax - AGOVV 1:0 n.V.
26.10.2005 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1:2 n.V.
NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda 5:4 i.E.
FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 3:0
RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1:2 n.V.
Achtelfinale
20.12.2005 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 2:0
MVV - Willem II 3:1
PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 3:0
Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax 2:1
21.12.2005 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord 1:0
AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2:0
22.12.2005 FC Groningen - FC Volendam 3:0
FC Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 1:6
Viertelfinale
31.01.2006 Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:2
AZ Alkmaar - MVV 4:0
01.02.2006 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 2:3
02.02.2006 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:3
Halbfinale
22.03.2006 AFC Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 n.V.
PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
Finale
07.05.2006 18:00 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten