1. Spieltag
17.08.2001 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - BV Veendam 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 MVV - FC Zwolle 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - HFC Haarlem 1:1 (1:1)
18.08.2001 19:00 Heracles Almelo - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Stormvogels Telstar - SBV Excelsior 1:3 (1:3)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RBC Roosendaal 2:2 (2:1)
19.08.2001 14:30 FC Volendam - BV Emmen 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Dordrecht '90 - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
24.08.2001 20:00 TOP Oss - MVV 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 BV Veendam - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
25.08.2001 19:30 FC Zwolle - Stormvogels Telstar 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
26.08.2001 14:00 HFC Haarlem - Dordrecht '90 1:3 (1:2)
02.10.2001 20:00 BV Emmen - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - SBV Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
31.08.2001 20:00 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 MVV - SBV Eindhoven 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Stormvogels Telstar - Helmond Sport 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - TOP Oss 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - BV Veendam 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - RBC Roosendaal 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2001 14:30 FC Volendam - FC Zwolle 1:3 (0:1)
07.10.2001 14:30 HFC Haarlem - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:0)
09.10.2001 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - BV Emmen 2:3 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
07.09.2001 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - Stormvogels Telstar 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Helmond Sport - HFC Haarlem 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Dordrecht '90 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
08.09.2001 19:30 BV Veendam - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 BV Emmen - VVV-Venlo 3:1 (3:1)
11.09.2001 20:00 SBV Excelsior - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
14.09.2001 20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - RBC Roosendaal 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - BV Emmen 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - BV Veendam 1:3 (1:1)
15.09.2001 19:30 Heracles Almelo - SBV Eindhoven 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss 6:0 (1:0)
16.09.2001 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
16.10.2001 20:00 MVV - Stormvogels Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
21.09.2001 19:30 Helmond Sport - MVV 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Dordrecht '90 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (0:0)
22.09.2001 19:30 Stormvogels Telstar - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 BV Veendam - HFC Haarlem 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 BV Emmen - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:0)
23.09.2001 14:30 FC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 4:1 (0:0)
24.09.2001 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 1:4 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
28.09.2001 20:00 HFC Haarlem - BV Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - SBV Eindhoven 7:2 (2:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - FC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
29.09.2001 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Heracles Almelo - MVV 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - BV Veendam 2:0 (1:0)
30.09.2001 14:30 FC Volendam - Stormvogels Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
05.10.2001 20:00 Stormvogels Telstar - VVV-Venlo 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 MVV - FC Volendam 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Dordrecht '90 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2001 19:30 BV Veendam - RBC Roosendaal 2:2 (0:0)
07.10.2001 14:30 FC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 3:1 (2:0)
16.10.2001 20:00 TOP Oss - HFC Haarlem 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 BV Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
12.10.2001 20:00 VVV-Venlo - MVV 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - TOP Oss 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - SBV Eindhoven 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - BV Emmen 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Zwolle 1:1 (1:1)
13.10.2001 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Stormvogels Telstar 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 BV Veendam - Helmond Sport 1:0 (1:0)
14.10.2001 14:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 6:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
19.10.2001 20:00 MVV - Go Ahead Eagles 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - RBC Roosendaal 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - HFC Haarlem 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 0:3 (0:1)
20.10.2001 19:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Stormvogels Telstar - Dordrecht '90 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 BV Emmen - BV Veendam 3:2 (1:2)
21.10.2001 14:30 FC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
26.10.2001 19:30 RBC Roosendaal - FC Zwolle 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - SBV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - MVV 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Stormvogels Telstar 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2001 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 BV Emmen - Helmond Sport 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 BV Veendam - TOP Oss 6:1 (5:0)
29.10.2001 20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Volendam 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 4:2 (2:2)
12. Spieltag
02.11.2001 20:00 TOP Oss - BV Emmen 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 MVV - SC Cambuur 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 FC Zwolle - BV Veendam 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - RBC Roosendaal 1:2 (1:0)
03.11.2001 19:00 Helmond Sport - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Heracles Almelo - Dordrecht '90 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (0:3)
04.11.2001 14:30 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Stormvogels Telstar - HFC Haarlem 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
09.11.2001 20:00 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - SBV Eindhoven 5:2 (3:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - MVV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
10.11.2001 19:30 Go Ahead Eagles - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
11.11.2001 14:00 BV Veendam - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:1)
20.11.2001 20:00 BV Emmen - FC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Stormvogels Telstar 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
14.11.2001 20:00 MVV - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
16.11.2001 20:00 VVV-Venlo - Dordrecht '90 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - BV Veendam 3:4 (1:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - BV Emmen 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - TOP Oss 5:0 (3:0)
17.11.2001 19:00 Heracles Almelo - HFC Haarlem 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Stormvogels Telstar - RBC Roosendaal 2:2 (0:0)
18.11.2001 14:30 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:0)
19.11.2001 20:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag
23.11.2001 20:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Helmond Sport 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - MVV 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - SBV Excelsior 1:5 (0:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - VVV-Venlo 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - Go Ahead Eagles 8:0 (5:0)
24.11.2001 19:30 BV Veendam - Stormvogels Telstar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - SBV Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
30.11.2001 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - TOP Oss 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - RBC Roosendaal 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 MVV - BV Veendam 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - HFC Haarlem 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - Helmond Sport 2:2 (0:0)
01.12.2001 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Stormvogels Telstar - BV Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
02.12.2001 14:30 FC Volendam - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
07.12.2001 20:00 TOP Oss - Stormvogels Telstar 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 3:3 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Dordrecht '90 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - SBV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Volendam 1:2 (1:1)
08.12.2001 19:30 BV Veendam - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - MVV 3:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
14.12.2001 20:00 TOP Oss - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - SC Cambuur 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Stormvogels Telstar 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht '90 0:1 (0:1)
15.12.2001 19:30 RBC Roosendaal - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Zwolle - MVV 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 BV Veendam - VVV-Venlo 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 BV Emmen - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SBV Eindhoven 3:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
21.12.2001 20:00 VVV-Venlo - RBC Roosendaal 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 MVV - TOP Oss 7:0 (3:0)
20:00 Stormvogels Telstar - FC Zwolle 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - HFC Haarlem 3:1 (2:1)
22.12.2001 19:30 Heracles Almelo - BV Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
23.12.2001 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:0)
29.01.2002 20:00 FC Volendam - BV Veendam 3:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
25.01.2002 20:00 TOP Oss - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - HFC Haarlem 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Zwolle - FC Volendam 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - MVV 1:1 (0:0)
26.01.2002 19:30 Helmond Sport - Stormvogels Telstar 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:1)
26.03.2002 20:00 BV Veendam - Dordrecht '90 4:3 (3:1)
21. Spieltag
01.02.2002 20:00 MVV - SBV Excelsior 1:7 (0:4)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - BV Emmen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - Helmond Sport 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - TOP Oss 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - ADO Den Haag 2:4 (1:2)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - RBC Roosendaal 2:4 (1:1)
02.02.2002 19:30 Go Ahead Eagles - BV Veendam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stormvogels Telstar - SBV Eindhoven 3:3 (1:3)
03.02.2002 14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Zwolle 0:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
06.02.2002 20:00 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
08.02.2002 20:00 RBC Roosendaal - HFC Haarlem 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Helmond Sport - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Volendam 2:2 (1:0)
09.02.2002 19:30 BV Veendam - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 BV Emmen - Dordrecht '90 2:2 (0:1)
19.02.2002 20:00 Stormvogels Telstar - MVV 4:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
15.02.2002 20:00 Dordrecht '90 - TOP Oss 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - BV Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - RBC Roosendaal 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - BV Veendam 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 MVV - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior 1:6 (1:3)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Stormvogels Telstar 3:5 (2:1)
17.02.2002 13:30 FC Volendam - SBV Eindhoven 4:4 (3:2)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Zwolle 0:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
22.02.2002 20:00 TOP Oss - SC Cambuur 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Dordrecht '90 6:1 (4:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 MVV - Heracles Almelo 2:3 (1:2)
23.02.2002 19:30 Stormvogels Telstar - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - RBC Roosendaal 1:5 (0:5)
12.03.2002 20:00 BV Emmen - HFC Haarlem 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 BV Veendam - ADO Den Haag 3:4 (2:2)
25. Spieltag
01.03.2002 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Zwolle 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - BV Emmen 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - BV Veendam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Stormvogels Telstar 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
02.03.2002 19:30 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Eindhoven 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Helmond Sport 2:1 (0:0)
03.03.2002 14:30 FC Volendam - MVV 2:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
08.03.2002 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - Dordrecht '90 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 MVV - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - BV Veendam 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - HFC Haarlem 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur 3:0 (1:0)
09.03.2002 19:30 Stormvogels Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - RBC Roosendaal 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Volendam 3:2 (1:1)
10.03.2002 14:30 TOP Oss - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
15.03.2002 20:00 RBC Roosendaal - TOP Oss 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Zwolle 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - SBV Eindhoven 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - Stormvogels Telstar 2:2 (1:1)
16.03.2002 19:30 BV Veendam - BV Emmen 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV 1:2 (1:1)
17.03.2002 14:30 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
22.03.2002 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - HFC Haarlem 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - BV Veendam 1:5 (0:2)
20:00 Stormvogels Telstar - SC Cambuur 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Zwolle - RBC Roosendaal 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 MVV - Dordrecht '90 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (2:1)
23.03.2002 14:00 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Helmond Sport - BV Emmen 1:1 (1:1)
24.03.2002 14:30 FC Volendam - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
29.03.2002 20:00 ADO Den Haag - SBV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 BV Emmen - TOP Oss 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:0)
30.03.2002 19:30 BV Veendam - FC Zwolle 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2:5 (0:3)
16.04.2002 14:30 HFC Haarlem - Stormvogels Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
05.04.2002 20:00 MVV - HFC Haarlem 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - RBC Roosendaal 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - BV Emmen 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - BV Veendam 2:0 (1:0)
06.04.2002 19:00 Heracles Almelo - SC Cambuur 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss 1:1 (0:0)
07.04.2002 14:30 FC Volendam - Dordrecht '90 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Stormvogels Telstar - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
12.04.2002 20:00 ADO Den Haag - MVV 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Zwolle 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Stormvogels Telstar 5:2 (3:1)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (0:0)
13.04.2002 19:30 BV Emmen - SBV Excelsior 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 BV Veendam - SBV Eindhoven 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
19.04.2002 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - BV Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - TOP Oss 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 MVV - RBC Roosendaal 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - SC Cambuur 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
20.04.2002 19:30 Helmond Sport - FC Zwolle 1:4 (1:0)
20:00 Stormvogels Telstar - BV Veendam 1:5 (1:2)
21.04.2002 14:30 FC Volendam - HFC Haarlem 2:1 (1:1)
22.04.2002 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht '90 4:2 (3:1)
33. Spieltag
26.04.2002 20:00 BV Veendam - MVV 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - SBV Eindhoven 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - Stormvogels Telstar 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Dordrecht '90 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - VVV-Venlo 0:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
03.05.2002 20:00 Stormvogels Telstar - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 MVV - BV Emmen 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - BV Veendam 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - HFC Haarlem 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - RBC Roosendaal 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Helmond Sport 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - FC Zwolle 4:2 (2:2)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - SC Cambuur 3:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten