1. Spieltag
28.08.2021 14:30 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SBV Excelsior - Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Alphense Boys - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 4:2 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
11.09.2021 14:30 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse - Alphense Boys 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
18.09.2021 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 1:0
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap 3:3 (1:0)
15:15 Alphense Boys - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Emmen - Willem II 3:4 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
25.09.2021 14:30 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Willem II - Alphense Boys 5:2 (3:1)
5. Spieltag
02.10.2021 14:30 Vitesse - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 1:0
15:15 Alphense Boys - PEC Zwolle 0:3
15:30 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 1:0
6. Spieltag
16.10.2021 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2
14:30 Willem II - De Graafschap 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Alphense Boys - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
22.10.2021 18:30 Vitesse - Willem II 1:3 (0:0)
23.10.2021 14:30 De Graafschap - Alphense Boys 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 3:2
15:30 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
30.10.2021 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Alphense Boys -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Vitesse -:-
15:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen -:-
15:00 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
9. Spieltag
06.11.2021 14:30 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior -:-
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle -:-
15:15 Alphense Boys - Willem II -:-
15:30 FC Emmen - De Graafschap -:-
10. Spieltag
20.11.2021 12:30 SBV Excelsior - Alphense Boys -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
15:00 Willem II - Vitesse -:-
11. Spieltag
27.11.2021 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Willem II -:-
15:00 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap -:-
15:15 Alphense Boys - Vitesse -:-
15:30 FC Emmen - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
12. Spieltag
04.12.2021 14:30 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alphense Boys -:-
15:00 Willem II - SBV Excelsior -:-
13. Spieltag
11.12.2021 14:30 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior -:-
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse -:-
15:00 Willem II - FC Emmen -:-
15:15 Alphense Boys - De Graafschap -:-
14. Spieltag
18.12.2021 14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II -:-
14:30 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
15:00 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
15:30 FC Emmen - Alphense Boys -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten