1. Spieltag
14.11.2020 02:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United 0:4 (0:1)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington 0:1 (0:0)
15.11.2020 02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Hamilton Wanderers 0:3 (0:0)
04:00 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
21.11.2020 01:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:4 (1:1)
22.11.2020 02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Auckland City FC 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United 3:1 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
28.11.2020 01:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:4 (0:2)
29.11.2020 02:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers 2:3 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
06.12.2020 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Canterbury United 0:3 (0:0)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Waitakere United 2:2 (0:2)
04:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC 2:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
12.12.2020 02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
13.12.2020 03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
19.12.2020 02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 4:1 (0:1)
02:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United 3:1 (1:0)
20.12.2020 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:2 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
09.01.2021 02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United 1:1 (1:1)
10.01.2021 02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC 0:3 (0:2)
8. Spieltag
16.01.2021 02:00 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers 2:1
03:30 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:0
17.01.2021 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington 2:2 (0:2)
04:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
23.01.2021 03:30 Waitakere United - Canterbury United 3:3 (0:2)
24.01.2021 02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke’s Bay United FC 1:4 (1:2)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix (R) 5:2 (1:2)
10. Spieltag
30.01.2021 01:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United 3:4 (2:3)
31.01.2021 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC 0:4 (0:1)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 8:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
06.02.2021 01:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 4:0 (3:0)
04:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (1:0)
07.02.2021 04:00 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 3:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
13.02.2021 01:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC 7:0 (2:0)
14.02.2021 01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 3:2 (1:0)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United 3:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
20.02.2021 02:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC 1:1 (0:0)
21.02.2021 03:00 Waitakere United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
27.02.2021 01:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 5:1 (3:0)
03:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United 2:2 (1:0)
28.02.2021 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten