1. Spieltag
09.08.2019 19:00 FC Gütersloh - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
11.08.2019 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Holzwickeder SC 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Preußen Münster II 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FCE Rheine 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TuS Ennepetal 3:5 (0:2)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Herne 3:3 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
18.08.2019 15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - TSG Sprockhövel 5:2 (1:2)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - RSV Meinerzhagen 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Hammer SpVg 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Herne - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
25.08.2019 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh 5:3 (2:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FCE Rheine 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Ennepetal 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SC Wiedenbrück 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Preußen Münster II 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC 2:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
30.08.2019 19:30 Westfalia Rhynern - Hammer SpVg 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 FCE Rheine - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Westfalia Herne 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - RSV Meinerzhagen 1:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag
06.09.2019 19:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Ennepetal 0:0 (0:0)
07.09.2019 18:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (1:1)
08.09.2019 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TSG Sprockhövel 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:3 (1:0)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - FC Gütersloh 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Preußen Münster II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Westfalia Herne - FCE Rheine 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
15.09.2019 15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Hammer SpVg 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Holzwickeder SC 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SC Paderborn 07 II 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
20.09.2019 19:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Gütersloh 1:1 (0:1)
22.09.2019 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - RSV Meinerzhagen 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TSG Sprockhövel 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - FCE Rheine 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Ennepetal 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
29.09.2019 15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Schermbeck 1912 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Holzwickeder SC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Preußen Münster II 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:3 (2:2)
9. Spieltag
03.10.2019 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (2:0)
06.10.2019 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
13.10.2019 15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Holzwickeder SC 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Preußen Münster II 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FCE Rheine 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne 1:2 (0:2)
11. Spieltag
16.10.2019 19:15 Holzwickeder SC - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
19.10.2019 15:00 FCE Rheine - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - RSV Meinerzhagen 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebrück 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Preußen Münster II - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
25.10.2019 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - FCE Rheine 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Herne 0:3 (0:1)
27.10.2019 15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Ennepetal 4:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Hammer SpVg 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Holzwickeder SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Preußen Münster II 3:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
03.11.2019 14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FCE Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Preußen Münster II - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:3 (0:2)
14. Spieltag
08.11.2019 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Westfalia Rhynern 3:2 (2:1)
10.11.2019 14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hammer SpVg - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Schermbeck 1912 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Herne 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 RSV Meinerzhagen - Holzwickeder SC 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Preußen Münster II 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Gütersloh - FCE Rheine 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
17.11.2019 14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FCE Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Preußen Münster II - RSV Meinerzhagen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Erndtebrück 7:1 (3:1)
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Hammer SpVg 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh 2:2 (0:2)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
29.11.2019 19:30 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (2:1)
01.12.2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Wiedenbrück 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Herne 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Holzwickeder SC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Preußen Münster II 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 RSV Meinerzhagen - FCE Rheine 6:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Rhynern 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
08.12.2019 14:30 SC Wiedenbrück - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel 4:1 (4:0)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - RSV Meinerzhagen 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FCE Rheine - TuS Erndtebrück 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 Westfalia Herne - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (0:0)
23.02.2020 Preußen Münster II - Rot Weiss Ahlen verl.
18. Spieltag
14.12.2019 15:00 Preußen Münster II - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (2:0)
15.12.2019 Westfalia Rhynern - RSV Meinerzhagen verl.
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück 4:4 (2:2)
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSG Sprockhövel 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:2 (0:1)
21.02.2020 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Gütersloh 2:0 (0:0)
22.02.2020 14:00 Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 (0:0)
29.04.2020 19:30 FCE Rheine - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
19. Spieltag
08.02.2020 15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Herne 1:1 (1:0)
09.02.2020 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Wiedenbrück verl.
RSV Meinerzhagen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn verl.
Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal verl.
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Holzwickeder SC verl.
FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund verl.
11.03.2020 19:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
18.03.2020 19:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - Preußen Münster II -:-
01.04.2020 19:30 Hammer SpVg - FCE Rheine -:-
20. Spieltag
14.02.2020 19:30 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (0:1)
16.02.2020 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot Weiss Ahlen verl.
Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Herne verl.
15:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Erndtebrück 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 TuS Ennepetal - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
28.02.2020 19:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal -:-
01.03.2020 15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
22. Spieltag
06.03.2020 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
08.03.2020 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
23. Spieltag
14.03.2020 18:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
24. Spieltag
20.03.2020 19:30 FC Gütersloh - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
22.03.2020 15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
25. Spieltag
29.03.2020 15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Preußen Münster II - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
26. Spieltag
03.04.2020 19:30 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Westfalia Herne -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
27. Spieltag
09.04.2020 19:00 Holzwickeder SC - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
19:00 Preußen Münster II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
19:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
19:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Ennepetal -:-
19:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
19:00 Hammer SpVg - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
19:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
19:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FC Gütersloh -:-
19:00 Westfalia Herne - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
28. Spieltag
13.04.2020 15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
29. Spieltag
19.04.2020 15:00 FCE Rheine - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Preußen Münster II - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
30. Spieltag
26.04.2020 15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
31. Spieltag
03.05.2020 15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
15:00 Preußen Münster II - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
32. Spieltag
08.05.2020 19:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
10.05.2020 15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
33. Spieltag
17.05.2020 15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Preußen Münster II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
34. Spieltag
24.05.2020 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten