1. Spieltag
01.08.1998 Olimpia Satu Mare - Petrolul Ploieşti 3:0
National Bucureşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 4:2
Dinamo Bucureşti - Gloria Bistrita 3:0
Universitatea Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0:0
Astra Ploieşti - FCM Bacău 1:1
Foresta Suceava - Oţelul Galaţi 1:2
FC Onesti - Farul Constanta 2:2
02.08.1998 Argeș Pitești - Rapid Bucureşti 0:1
FC Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti 2:2
2. Spieltag
07.08.1998 Oţelul Galaţi - National Bucureşti 3:2
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Argeș Pitești 0:0
Steaua Bucureşti - Universitatea Cluj 4:0
08.08.1998 FCM Bacău - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:0
Rapid Bucureşti - FC Onesti 6:0
Gloria Bistrita - Foresta Suceava 5:0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Olimpia Satu Mare 4:0
Petrolul Ploieşti - Astra Ploieşti 2:1
09.08.1998 Farul Constanta - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:3
3. Spieltag
15.08.1998 Universitatea Cluj - FCM Bacău 1:2
FC Onesti - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5:0
Foresta Suceava - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3
Olimpia Satu Mare - Oţelul Galaţi 0:1
Astra Ploieşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 0:0
FC Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0
National Bucureşti - Gloria Bistrita 5:1
16.08.1998 Argeș Pitești - Steaua Bucureşti 3:2
Rapid Bucureşti - Farul Constanta 3:0
4. Spieltag
22.08.1998 CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Rapid Bucureşti 1:2
Farul Constanta - Foresta Suceava 3:2
Gloria Bistrita - Olimpia Satu Mare 3:1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:1
Oţelul Galaţi - Astra Ploieşti 1:1
Petrolul Ploieşti - Universitatea Cluj 3:0
FCM Bacău - Argeș Pitești 3:2
23.08.1998 Dinamo Bucureşti - National Bucureşti 5:0
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Onesti 4:1
5. Spieltag
29.08.1998 Universitatea Cluj - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:0
FC Onesti - FCM Bacău 2:2
National Bucureşti - Foresta Suceava 4:1
Olimpia Satu Mare - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:4
Astra Ploieşti - Gloria Bistrita 3:1
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Farul Constanta 3:2
FC Universitatea Craiova - Oţelul Galaţi 0:1
30.08.1998 Rapid Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 3:0
Argeș Pitești - Petrolul Ploieşti 3:1
6. Spieltag
11.09.1998 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Argeș Pitești 1:2
12.09.1998 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 2:0
Farul Constanta - National Bucureşti 0:1
Gloria Bistrita - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:1
Oţelul Galaţi - Universitatea Cluj 5:0
Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Onesti 1:0
Steaua Bucureşti - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2:0
Foresta Suceava - Olimpia Satu Mare 2:0
13.09.1998 FCM Bacău - Rapid Bucureşti 1:1
7. Spieltag
19.09.1998 Argeș Pitești - Oţelul Galaţi 2:1
Universitatea Cluj - Gloria Bistrita 1:1
FC Onesti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 3:1
Olimpia Satu Mare - National Bucureşti 3:1
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FCM Bacău 0:0
Steaua Bucureşti - Farul Constanta 1:0
Astra Ploieşti - Foresta Suceava 1:0
20.09.1998 FC Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2
Rapid Bucureşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:1
8. Spieltag
25.06.1998 Gloria Bistrita - Argeș Pitești 3:1
FCM Bacău - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0
26.09.1998 National Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 1:0
Foresta Suceava - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:2
Dinamo Bucureşti - Universitatea Cluj 8:0
Farul Constanta - Olimpia Satu Mare 3:1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Rapid Bucureşti 0:2
Oţelul Galaţi - FC Onesti 3:0
27.09.1998 Petrolul Ploieşti - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2:0
9. Spieltag
03.10.1998 Argeș Pitești - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1
Steaua Bucureşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:2
Universitatea Cluj - Foresta Suceava 2:2
FC Onesti - Gloria Bistrita 1:1
FC Universitatea Craiova - National Bucureşti 0:2
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2:2
FCM Bacău - Farul Constanta 1:0
Astra Ploieşti - Olimpia Satu Mare 3:1
04.10.1998 Rapid Bucureşti - Oţelul Galaţi 3:0
10. Spieltag
17.10.1998 Petrolul Ploieşti - FCM Bacău 1:1
Foresta Suceava - Argeș Pitești 2:2
Farul Constanta - Astra Ploieşti 1:0
Gloria Bistrita - Rapid Bucureşti 2:4
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3
Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4:0
Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Onesti 3:1
National Bucureşti - Universitatea Cluj 3:1
18.10.1998 Olimpia Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:1
11. Spieltag
24.10.1998 Argeș Pitești - National Bucureşti 1:0
Steaua Bucureşti - Oţelul Galaţi 2:0
FCM Bacău - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 0:0
Petrolul Ploieşti - Farul Constanta 3:0
FC Universitatea Craiova - Astra Ploieşti 0:0
FC Onesti - Foresta Suceava 3:1
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Gloria Bistrita 2:0
Universitatea Cluj - Olimpia Satu Mare 1:0
25.10.1998 Rapid Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:4
12. Spieltag
31.10.1998 Dinamo Bucureşti - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 7:0
National Bucureşti - FC Onesti 3:0
Foresta Suceava - Rapid Bucureşti 0:1
Olimpia Satu Mare - Argeș Pitești 0:3
Farul Constanta - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:3
Oţelul Galaţi - FCM Bacău 0:1
Astra Ploieşti - Universitatea Cluj 2:1
01.11.1998 Gloria Bistrita - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1
13. Spieltag
07.11.1998 Rapid Bucureşti - National Bucureşti 5:0
Argeș Pitești - Astra Ploieşti 1:2
Universitatea Cluj - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:2
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Foresta Suceava 1:1
FC Onesti - Olimpia Satu Mare 1:0
Petrolul Ploieşti - Oţelul Galaţi 2:0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Farul Constanta 2:0
FCM Bacău - Gloria Bistrita 3:1
08.11.1998 Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1
14. Spieltag
14.11.1998 Astra Ploieşti - FC Onesti 3:1
Dinamo Bucureşti - FCM Bacău 1:0
Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta 1:3
Olimpia Satu Mare - Rapid Bucureşti 1:1
Gloria Bistrita - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0
Oţelul Galaţi - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:2
National Bucureşti - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3:0
Foresta Suceava - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2
15.11.1998 FC Universitatea Craiova - Argeș Pitești 2:0
15. Spieltag
21.11.1998 Petrolul Ploieşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3
FC Onesti - FC Universitatea Craiova 3:2
Argeș Pitești - Universitatea Cluj 3:0
Rapid Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 1:0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Gloria Bistrita 3:2
FCM Bacău - Foresta Suceava 4:1
Farul Constanta - Oţelul Galaţi 0:1
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Olimpia Satu Mare 1:1
22.11.1998 Steaua Bucureşti - National Bucureşti 1:0
16. Spieltag
28.11.1998 Universitatea Cluj - FC Onesti 0:2
Argeș Pitești - Farul Constanta 6:0
Dinamo Bucureşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 6:1
Foresta Suceava - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:2
Olimpia Satu Mare - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3
Gloria Bistrita - Oţelul Galaţi 2:1
Astra Ploieşti - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3:0
National Bucureşti - FCM Bacău 5:0
29.11.1998 FC Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucureşti 0:1
17. Spieltag
05.12.1998 FC Onesti - Argeș Pitești 0:3
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC Universitatea Craiova 3:2
Rapid Bucureşti - Universitatea Cluj 3:0
Farul Constanta - Gloria Bistrita 3:1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Foresta Suceava 2:1
FCM Bacău - Olimpia Satu Mare 2:1
Petrolul Ploieşti - National Bucureşti 1:3
Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 1:0
06.12.1998 Oţelul Galaţi - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1
18. Spieltag
06.03.1999 Gloria Bistrita - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Universitatea Cluj 3:0
Farul Constanta - FC Onesti 2:0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - National Bucureşti 1:0
Oţelul Galaţi - Foresta Suceava 1:0
Petrolul Ploieşti - Olimpia Satu Mare 0:0
FCM Bacău - Astra Ploieşti 2:0
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:0
07.03.1999 Rapid Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 2:0
19. Spieltag
13.03.1999 Argeș Pitești - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1:0
FC Onesti - Rapid Bucureşti 1:2
Dinamo Bucureşti - Farul Constanta 2:1
Foresta Suceava - Gloria Bistrita 0:0
Olimpia Satu Mare - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 0:1
Astra Ploieşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:1
FC Universitatea Craiova - FCM Bacău 0:1
Universitatea Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2
14.03.1999 National Bucureşti - Oţelul Galaţi 0:1
20. Spieltag
16.03.1999 Farul Constanta - Rapid Bucureşti 0:0
Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 4:1
17.03.1999 FCM Bacău - Universitatea Cluj 0:0
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC Onesti 0:2
Gloria Bistrita - National Bucureşti 2:4
Dinamo Bucureşti - Foresta Suceava 4:1
Oţelul Galaţi - Olimpia Satu Mare 2:0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Astra Ploieşti 3:1
Steaua Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 1:2
21. Spieltag
20.03.1999 Astra Ploieşti - Oţelul Galaţi 3:1
Rapid Bucureşti - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2:1
Foresta Suceava - Farul Constanta 2:0
Olimpia Satu Mare - Gloria Bistrita 1:0
FC Universitatea Craiova - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2:1
Universitatea Cluj - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:2
FC Onesti - Steaua Bucureşti 2:3
21.03.1999 Argeș Pitești - FCM Bacău 0:3
National Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2
22. Spieltag
03.04.1999 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Universitatea Cluj 5:1
Petrolul Ploieşti - Argeș Pitești 3:1
FCM Bacău - FC Onesti 2:1
Foresta Suceava - National Bucureşti 1:0
Dinamo Bucureşti - Olimpia Satu Mare 5:0
Gloria Bistrita - Astra Ploieşti 1:0
Oţelul Galaţi - FC Universitatea Craiova 4:0
Farul Constanta - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0:0
04.04.1999 Steaua Bucureşti - Rapid Bucureşti 1:1
23. Spieltag
09.04.1999 CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Steaua Bucureşti 2:2
10.04.1999 Rapid Bucureşti - FCM Bacău 3:0
National Bucureşti - Farul Constanta 0:0
Olimpia Satu Mare - Foresta Suceava 0:1
FC Universitatea Craiova - Gloria Bistrita 2:1
Argeș Pitești - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:0
Universitatea Cluj - Oţelul Galaţi 0:2
FC Onesti - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0
Astra Ploieşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1
24. Spieltag
16.04.1999 Gloria Bistrita - Universitatea Cluj 4:0
17.04.1999 Petrolul Ploieşti - Rapid Bucureşti 2:2
Oţelul Galaţi - Argeș Pitești 1:1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - FC Onesti 3:1
National Bucureşti - Olimpia Satu Mare 2:1
Foresta Suceava - Astra Ploieşti 0:1
Farul Constanta - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3
FCM Bacău - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2:0
18.04.1999 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:1
25. Spieltag
20.04.1999 Steaua Bucureşti - FCM Bacău 2:1
Argeș Pitești - Gloria Bistrita 2:1
21.04.1999 Rapid Bucureşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 4:0
Universitatea Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:6
FC Universitatea Craiova - Foresta Suceava 1:0
Olimpia Satu Mare - Farul Constanta 0:3
FC Onesti - Oţelul Galaţi 1:0
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:1
Astra Ploieşti - National Bucureşti 1:2
26. Spieltag
24.04.1999 Foresta Suceava - Universitatea Cluj 1:0
Dinamo Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 1:0
Gloria Bistrita - FC Onesti 3:1
Olimpia Satu Mare - Astra Ploieşti 1:2
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4:0
Farul Constanta - FCM Bacău 2:0
Petrolul Ploieşti - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1
National Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:0
25.04.1999 Oţelul Galaţi - Rapid Bucureşti 0:1
27. Spieltag
01.05.1999 Astra Ploieşti - Farul Constanta 4:0
Steaua Bucureşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 3:2
FC Onesti - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:4
Rapid Bucureşti - Gloria Bistrita 5:0
FCM Bacău - Petrolul Ploieşti 3:1
Argeș Pitești - Foresta Suceava 1:1
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Oţelul Galaţi 2:3
FC Universitatea Craiova - Olimpia Satu Mare 5:1
02.05.1999 Universitatea Cluj - National Bucureşti 1:4
28. Spieltag
07.05.1999 Olimpia Satu Mare - Universitatea Cluj 0:1
08.05.1999 Oţelul Galaţi - Steaua Bucureşti 2:0
National Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 2:3
Foresta Suceava - FC Onesti 3:1
Gloria Bistrita - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2:2
Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - FCM Bacău 4:1
Astra Ploieşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:2
09.05.1999 Dinamo Bucureşti - Rapid Bucureşti 0:1
29. Spieltag
12.05.1999 CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1
FC Onesti - National Bucureşti 2:3
Rapid Bucureşti - Foresta Suceava 2:0
Argeș Pitești - Olimpia Satu Mare 3:1
Universitatea Cluj - Astra Ploieşti 0:2
FC Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanta 1:0
Steaua Bucureşti - Gloria Bistrita 0:0
Petrolul Ploieşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:0
FCM Bacău - Oţelul Galaţi 1:0
30. Spieltag
15.05.1999 Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0
National Bucureşti - Rapid Bucureşti 1:3
FC Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Cluj 4:1
Astra Ploieşti - Argeș Pitești 0:1
Olimpia Satu Mare - FC Onesti 1:6
Farul Constanta - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2:1
Oţelul Galaţi - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:1
Gloria Bistrita - FCM Bacău 2:0
Foresta Suceava - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0:0
31. Spieltag
22.05.1999 Farul Constanta - Universitatea Cluj 3:1
FCM Bacău - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:2
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - National Bucureşti 4:1
Steaua Bucureşti - Foresta Suceava 6:1
Rapid Bucureşti - Olimpia Satu Mare 1:0
FC Onesti - Astra Ploieşti 2:0
Argeș Pitești - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:0
Petrolul Ploieşti - Gloria Bistrita 3:1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Oţelul Galaţi 1:1
32. Spieltag
26.05.1999 Gloria Bistrita - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 4:2
Astra Ploieşti - Rapid Bucureşti 1:5
FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Onesti 4:2
Dinamo Bucureşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 3:1
Olimpia Satu Mare - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1:3
Universitatea Cluj - Argeș Pitești 2:1
National Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1
Oţelul Galaţi - Farul Constanta 2:1
Foresta Suceava - FCM Bacău 0:1
33. Spieltag
29.05.1999 FC Onesti - Universitatea Cluj 6:0
Farul Constanta - Argeș Pitești 0:2
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0
FCM Bacău - National Bucureşti 4:1
Petrolul Ploieşti - Foresta Suceava 2:1
Steaua Bucureşti - Olimpia Satu Mare 3:2
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Astra Ploieşti 0:1
Rapid Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:0
Oţelul Galaţi - Gloria Bistrita 0:0
34. Spieltag
02.06.1999 Argeș Pitești - FC Onesti 2:0
Gloria Bistrita - Farul Constanta 4:2
National Bucureşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0
FC Universitatea Craiova - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0:1
06.06.1999 Astra Ploieşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1
11.06.1999 Universitatea Cluj - Rapid Bucureşti 1:4
12.06.1999 Dinamo Bucureşti - Oţelul Galaţi 2:1
Foresta Suceava - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 0:2
Olimpia Satu Mare - FCM Bacău 0:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten