1. Spieltag
09.08.2003 15:00 Argeș Pitești - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Petrolul Ploieşti 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FC Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FCM Bacău - Gloria Bistrita 0:3 (0:0)
10.08.2003 15:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Rapid Bucureşti 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 National Bucureşti - Farul Constanta 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Brașov 4:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
15.08.2003 19:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (1:0)
16.08.2003 15:00 FC Brașov - National Bucureşti 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gloria Bistrita - Apulum Alba Iulia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Farul Constanta - Oţelul Galaţi 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - FCM Bacău 0:0 (0:0)
17.08.2003 18:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Bihor Oradea 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Rapid Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
22.08.2003 20:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Gloria Bistrita 3:0 (2:0)
23.08.2003 15:00 Argeș Pitești - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Apulum Alba Iulia 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FC Brașov 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
24.08.2003 18:00 FCM Bacău - Farul Constanta 4:3 (3:2)
27.08.2003 20:15 National Bucureşti - Rapid Bucureşti 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
29.08.2003 19:00 Farul Constanta - FC Universitatea Craiova 3:0 (0:0)
30.08.2003 15:00 FC Brașov - FCM Bacău 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - Argeș Pitești 1:5 (0:0)
17:00 Gloria Bistrita - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - FC Bihor Oradea 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Oţelul Galaţi 2:0 (1:0)
31.08.2003 18:45 Petrolul Ploieşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Dinamo Bucureşti - National Bucureşti 4:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
12.09.2003 16:00 Farul Constanta - Gloria Bistrita 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 National Bucureşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:1 (1:1)
13.09.2003 15:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Apulum Alba Iulia 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Argeș Pitești - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Brașov 2:2 (2:0)
14.09.2003 18:45 Steaua Bucureşti - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 FCM Bacău - Rapid Bucureşti 2:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
19.09.2003 16:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FCM Bacău 7:3 (2:1)
20.09.2003 15:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - National Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - FC Bihor Oradea 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Gloria Bistrita - Argeș Pitești 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - Oţelul Galaţi 0:1 (0:1)
21.09.2003 16:00 FC Brașov - Farul Constanta 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 3:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
26.09.2003 19:30 National Bucureşti - Apulum Alba Iulia 2:3 (1:2)
27.09.2003 15:00 FCM Bacău - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Argeș Pitești 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Brașov - Gloria Bistrita 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Farul Constanta - Rapid Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
28.09.2003 16:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
03.10.2003 19:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (1:1)
04.10.2003 14:00 Gloria Bistrita - FC Bihor Oradea 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - FCM Bacău 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - Oţelul Galaţi 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - National Bucureşti 1:4 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Farul Constanta 3:2 (2:2)
05.10.2003 15:30 Argeș Pitești - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Brașov 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
17.10.2003 16:00 FCM Bacău - Apulum Alba Iulia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2003 13:00 Gloria Bistrita - Rapid Bucureşti 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 National Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 1:1 (1:0)
19.10.2003 13:30 FC Brașov - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0 (0:0)
03.12.2003 16:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Bihor Oradea 2:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
25.10.2003 13:30 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Farul Constanta 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Argeș Pitești - Oţelul Galaţi 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Gloria Bistrita 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Brașov 5:0 (3:0)
26.10.2003 13:30 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - FCM Bacău 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Bihor Oradea - National Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Rapid Bucureşti 3:4 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
31.10.2003 12:00 Gloria Bistrita - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
01.11.2003 12:30 Oţelul Galaţi - FC Bihor Oradea 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FCM Bacău - Argeș Pitești 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Brașov - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 National Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2:0 (2:0)
02.11.2003 16:00 Farul Constanta - Apulum Alba Iulia 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
07.11.2003 19:00 National Bucureşti - Gloria Bistrita 2:0 (0:0)
08.11.2003 12:30 Argeș Pitești - FC Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Apulum Alba Iulia - FC Brașov 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Bihor Oradea - FCM Bacău 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Rapid Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
09.11.2003 12:30 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Farul Constanta 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Oţelul Galaţi 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
21.11.2003 15:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Bihor Oradea 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FCM Bacău - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2003 12:30 Oţelul Galaţi - National Bucureşti 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Gloria Bistrita - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Brașov - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 4:2 (2:1)
23.11.2003 15:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Apulum Alba Iulia 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Farul Constanta - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
28.11.2003 13:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Gloria Bistrita 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Argeș Pitești - FC Brașov 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:1 (1:0)
29.11.2003 12:30 FC Bihor Oradea - Farul Constanta 5:1 (4:0)
19:00 National Bucureşti - FCM Bacău 2:1 (1:1)
30.11.2003 12:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Rapid Bucureşti 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
06.12.2003 12:00 Gloria Bistrita - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Brașov - FC Bihor Oradea 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FCM Bacău - Oţelul Galaţi 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (0:0)
07.12.2003 12:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 7:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - National Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - Apulum Alba Iulia 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Farul Constanta - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
12.03.2004 18:30 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Apulum Alba Iulia 4:3 (1:3)
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Bihor Oradea 2:1 (1:0)
13.03.2004 14:00 Gloria Bistrita - FCM Bacău 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Oţelul Galaţi 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 Farul Constanta - National Bucureşti 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 3:0 (1:0)
15.03.2004 14:00 FC Brașov - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
20.03.2004 12:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3 (0:0)
14:15 Argeș Pitești - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCM Bacău - FC Universitatea Craiova 4:1 (3:1)
21.03.2004 14:30 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Apulum Alba Iulia - Gloria Bistrita 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Oţelul Galaţi - Farul Constanta 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 National Bucureşti - FC Brașov 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Rapid Bucureşti 3:3 (3:2)
18. Spieltag
26.03.2004 15:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Argeș Pitești 2:1 (1:0)
27.03.2004 15:00 Gloria Bistrita - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Bihor Oradea 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Farul Constanta - FCM Bacău 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:0)
28.03.2004 15:00 FC Brașov - Oţelul Galaţi 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rapid Bucureşti - National Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
02.04.2004 15:00 Argeș Pitești - Apulum Alba Iulia 0:0 (0:0)
03.04.2004 15:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Gloria Bistrita 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Rapid Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 National Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanta 1:0 (0:0)
04.04.2004 16:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 FCM Bacău - FC Brașov 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:1 (2:1)
20. Spieltag
09.04.2004 15:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - FC Bihor Oradea 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Steaua Bucureşti 1:8 (0:5)
20:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - National Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
10.04.2004 12:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Oţelul Galaţi 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Brașov - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Argeș Pitești 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Gloria Bistrita - Farul Constanta 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rapid Bucureşti - FCM Bacău 1:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
14.04.2004 14:30 Argeș Pitești - Gloria Bistrita 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Farul Constanta - FC Brașov 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucureşti 3:1 (3:1)
17:15 National Bucureşti - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Apulum Alba Iulia 4:1 (1:1)
19:15 FCM Bacău - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
17.04.2004 15:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - National Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Argeș Pitești - FC Bihor Oradea 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gloria Bistrita - FC Brașov 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - Farul Constanta 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Oţelul Galaţi 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (0:0)
18.04.2004 15:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - FCM Bacău 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
23.04.2004 19:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploieşti 5:1 (2:0)
24.04.2004 15:00 National Bucureşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Brașov - Rapid Bucureşti 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Farul Constanta - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 4:0 (1:0)
25.04.2004 15:30 Oţelul Galaţi - Apulum Alba Iulia 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Gloria Bistrita 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FCM Bacău - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 0:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
30.04.2004 16:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - Farul Constanta 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (1:0)
01.05.2004 15:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - FCM Bacău 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Argeș Pitești - National Bucureşti 4:1 (3:1)
15:30 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Oţelul Galaţi 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - Gloria Bistrita 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Brașov 1:0 (0:0)
02.05.2004 16:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3 (0:3)
25. Spieltag
07.05.2004 19:00 Farul Constanta - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Apulum Alba Iulia 0:0 (0:0)
08.05.2004 19:30 National Bucureşti - FC Bihor Oradea 2:3 (0:2)
19:30 FCM Bacău - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 0:0 (0:0)
09.05.2004 15:30 FC Brașov - Petrolul Ploieşti 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Gloria Bistrita - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Argeș Pitești 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
12.05.2004 15:00 Argeș Pitești - FCM Bacău 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Gloria Bistrita 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Oţelul Galaţi 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - Farul Constanta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - Rapid Bucureşti 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - FC Brașov 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Steaua Bucureşti - National Bucureşti 2:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
15.05.2004 15:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Argeș Pitești 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Brașov - Apulum Alba Iulia 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Farul Constanta - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FCM Bacău - FC Bihor Oradea 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 5:0 (2:0)
16.05.2004 16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Steaua Bucureşti 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gloria Bistrita - National Bucureşti 3:2 (2:1)
28. Spieltag
21.05.2004 16:00 Argeș Pitești - Farul Constanta 1:0 (1:0)
22.05.2004 15:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - Rapid Bucureşti 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bihor Oradea - FC Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - FCM Bacău 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - Gloria Bistrita 2:5 (0:1)
20:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:1)
23.05.2004 16:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - FC Brașov 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 National Bucureşti - Oţelul Galaţi 1:2 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
30.05.2004 16:00 FCM Bacău - National Bucureşti 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Gloria Bistrita - Oţelul Galaţi 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Brașov - Argeș Pitești 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Farul Constanta - FC Bihor Oradea 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - Politechnica AEK Timisoara 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Apulum Alba Iulia 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
03.06.2004 16:00 National Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FCM Bacău 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Argeș Pitești - Rapid Bucureşti 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bihor Oradea - FC Brașov 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Farul Constanta 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Gloria Bistrita 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - Petrolul Ploieşti 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten