1. Spieltag
08.03.2002 Lokomotiv Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0)
Krylia Sovetov - Uralan Elista 1:1 (1:0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saturn-REN TV 1:3 (0:1)
Spartak Moskva - Rostselmash Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
09.03.2002 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Torpedo Moskva - Sokol Saratov 1:0 (1:0)
CSKA Moskva - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4:0 (0:0)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
12.03.2002 Spartak Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 (2:0)
Saturn-REN TV - Rostselmash Rostov 2:0 (0:0)
Uralan Elista - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Krylia Sovetov 1:4 (0:2)
13.03.2002 Sokol Saratov - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Dinamo Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (0:0)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
16.03.2002 Lokomotiv Moskva - Saturn-REN TV 2:0 (1:0)
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
Rostselmash Rostov - Uralan Elista 2:0 (1:0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
17.03.2002 Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
Rotor Volgograd (old) - Sokol Saratov 2:1 (1:1)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
22.03.2002 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
23.03.2002 Sokol Saratov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
Uralan Elista - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:0)
Saturn-REN TV - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (2:1)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Rostselmash Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
30.03.2002 Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Rotor Volgograd (old) - Saturn-REN TV 1:1 (0:1)
Rostselmash Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:1)
Lokomotiv Moskva - Sokol Saratov 2:0 (0:0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2002 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskva 3:3 (1:2)
Torpedo Moskva - Uralan Elista 2:2 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
06.04.2002 Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:0 (1:0)
07.04.2002 Sokol Saratov - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva - Rostselmash Rostov 5:0 (2:0)
Saturn-REN TV - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (1:1)
Uralan Elista - CSKA Moskva 3:3 (2:2)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
12.04.2002 Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
13.04.2002 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:1 (1:1)
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Uralan Elista 1:1 (0:0)
Rostselmash Rostov - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
CSKA Moskva - Saturn-REN TV 2:3 (1:1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sokol Saratov 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
20.04.2002 Sokol Saratov - Rostselmash Rostov 1:2 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
Uralan Elista - Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:0 (1:0)
Saturn-REN TV - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (1:1)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
21.04.2002 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
27.04.2002 Lokomotiv Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (0:0)
Torpedo Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 3:0 (1:0)
28.04.2002 Sokol Saratov - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:2)
Uralan Elista - Saturn-REN TV 1:2 (0:0)
Krylia Sovetov - Rostselmash Rostov 3:2 (1:1)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moskva 4:3 (2:2)
29.04.2002 CSKA Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
03.05.2002 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
04.05.2002 Rostselmash Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (2:2)
Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
Rotor Volgograd (old) - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Saturn-REN TV - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (1:0)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Sokol Saratov 2:0 (1:0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylia Sovetov 4:2 (2:1)
Spartak Moskva - Uralan Elista 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
08.05.2002 Sokol Saratov - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
Saturn-REN TV - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Rotor Volgograd (old) - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Uralan Elista 2:3 (1:1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rostselmash Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
13.05.2002 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 3:0 (1:0)
Spartak Moskva - Sokol Saratov 2:1 (1:1)
Saturn-REN TV - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
Krylia Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 (0:0)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
20.07.2002 Uralan Elista - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:3 (2:2)
13.08.2002 Rostselmash Rostov - CSKA Moskva 3:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
01.07.2002 Dinamo Moskva - Uralan Elista 1:0 (1:0)
CSKA Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (0:0)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
02.07.2002 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (1:0)
Sokol Saratov - Saturn-REN TV 0:0 (0:0)
Torpedo Moskva - Rostselmash Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:1 (1:0)
03.07.2002 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
14. Spieltag
09.07.2002 Rostselmash Rostov - Rotor Volgograd (old) 0:3 (0:1)
Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Uralan Elista - Sokol Saratov 1:1 (0:0)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 5:2 (2:1)
Saturn-REN TV - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Anzhi Makhachkala 6:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
10.07.2002 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
15.07.2002 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16.07.2002 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
Sokol Saratov - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 (0:1)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Saturn-REN TV 1:2 (0:1)
Torpedo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Uralan Elista 2:2 (0:1)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostselmash Rostov 4:1 (3:1)
17.07.2002 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
23.07.2002 Lokomotiv Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
Saturn-REN TV - Sokol Saratov 2:1 (1:0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
Rostselmash Rostov - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
24.07.2002 Uralan Elista - Dinamo Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
Krylia Sovetov - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:0 (1:0)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
Spartak Moskva - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
28.07.2002 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
29.07.2002 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Rostselmash Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
Sokol Saratov - Uralan Elista 2:0 (2:0)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
Dinamo Moskva - Saturn-REN TV 1:1 (0:1)
30.07.2002 Torpedo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 4:3 (2:1)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
03.08.2002 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
Uralan Elista - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Sokol Saratov 3:2 (2:0)
Rostselmash Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
Saturn-REN TV - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
07.08.2002 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
09.08.2002 CSKA Moskva - Rostselmash Rostov 5:1 (2:1)
10.08.2002 Dinamo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 (0:1)
Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (0:0)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Uralan Elista 2:1 (0:0)
11.08.2002 Sokol Saratov - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:1)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Saturn-REN TV 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
16.08.2002 Spartak Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:1 (0:1)
17.08.2002 Rostselmash Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 0:3 (0:0)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Saturn-REN TV - Uralan Elista 5:2 (3:1)
Rotor Volgograd (old) - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
18.08.2002 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Sokol Saratov 2:0 (1:0)
19.08.2002 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
24.08.2002 Torpedo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 3:1 (2:0)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Saturn-REN TV 0:1 (0:0)
Krylia Sovetov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:1 (1:1)
Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Sokol Saratov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (2:1)
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rostselmash Rostov 3:0 (0:0)
25.08.2002 Uralan Elista - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 3:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
31.08.2002 Dinamo Moskva - Sokol Saratov 2:1 (0:0)
Spartak Moskva - Saturn-REN TV 0:2 (0:1)
01.09.2002 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (2:0)
Uralan Elista - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
Rostselmash Rostov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:1 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
10.09.2002 Torpedo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
11.09.2002 Krylia Sovetov - Saturn-REN TV 1:0 (1:0)
Rotor Volgograd (old) - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Rostselmash Rostov - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 (0:1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Uralan Elista 1:0 (1:0)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Sokol Saratov 0:1 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
12.09.2002 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
21.09.2002 Sokol Saratov - Torpedo Moskva 0:4 (0:0)
Saturn-REN TV - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:3 (2:1)
Uralan Elista - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
Dinamo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:3 (1:1)
Rostselmash Rostov - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
23.09.2002 Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:2 (1:2)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
06.11.2002 Alania Vladikavkaz - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
05.07.2002 Lokomotiv Moskva - Uralan Elista 1:0 (0:0)
20.07.2002 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
28.09.2002 Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
Rotor Volgograd (old) - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (2:0)
Krylia Sovetov - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0)
Rostselmash Rostov - Saturn-REN TV 2:1 (1:0)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva - Sokol Saratov 3:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
06.10.2002 Saturn-REN TV - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (1:0)
Sokol Saratov - Rotor Volgograd (old) 3:1 (2:1)
Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 3:3 (1:2)
Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (1:0)
Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
Uralan Elista - Rostselmash Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2002 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
19.10.2002 Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
26.10.2002 Torpedo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
Rotor Volgograd (old) - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:3)
Krylia Sovetov - Sokol Saratov 0:1 (0:1)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Saturn-REN TV 1:1 (1:0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
Rostselmash Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
27.10.2002 CSKA Moskva - Uralan Elista 2:1 (2:1)
28. Spieltag
07.08.2002 Spartak Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (1:1)
02.11.2002 Sokol Saratov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
Dinamo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
Uralan Elista - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Alania Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Saturn-REN TV - Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:1 (1:1)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rostselmash Rostov 0:2 (0:2)
03.11.2002 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
09.11.2002 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
10.11.2002 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Uralan Elista 2:0 (1:0)
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (2:0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Rostselmash Rostov - Sokol Saratov 1:1 (0:1)
Torpedo Moskva - Saturn-REN TV 1:1 (0:1)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
17.11.2002 Sokol Saratov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 (0:2)
Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Uralan Elista - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Rotor Volgograd (old) 0:1 (0:0)
Saturn-REN TV - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (1:1)
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva - Rostselmash Rostov 2:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten