1. Spieltag
12.03.2004 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Metallurg Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
13.03.2004 13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Saturn 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd (old) 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Rostov - Torpedo Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
15.03.2004 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 (3:0)
2. Spieltag
19.03.2004 17:00 FK Saturn - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
20.03.2004 14:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
21.03.2004 14:00 Torpedo Metallurg Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Krylia Sovetov 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Rostov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
27.03.2004 13:00 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Saturn 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
28.03.2004 15:00 Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Metallurg Moskva 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
03.04.2004 14:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Torpedo Metallurg Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
07.04.2004 16:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Saturn 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Metallurg Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 4:3 (3:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
10.04.2004 14:00 FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Torpedo Metallurg Moskva - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:1)
11.04.2004 14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
17.04.2004 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rostov - Rotor Volgograd (old) 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
18.04.2004 14:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo Moskva 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Metallurg Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
24.04.2004 15:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torpedo Metallurg Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (2:1)
25.04.2004 15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Saturn - FK Rostov 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
01.05.2004 14:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:3 (1:2)
02.05.2004 14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Saturn - Torpedo Metallurg Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
08.05.2004 15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Torpedo Metallurg Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:0 (0:0)
09.05.2004 14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
15.05.2004 14:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Saturn - Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:0 (1:0)
16.05.2004 15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Metallurg Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
19.05.2004 16:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Moskva 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - FK Amkar Perm 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 CSKA Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo Metallurg Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Saturn - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
22.05.2004 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
23.05.2004 14:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Saturn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Torpedo Metallurg Moskva 3:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
03.07.2004 14:00 CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Alania Vladikavkaz 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Saturn - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
21.07.2004 17:00 FK Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:2 (1:1)
07.08.2004 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
07.07.2004 13:00 Spartak Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:4 (2:0)
17:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Saturn 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:2 (2:2)
16. Spieltag
10.07.2004 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:1)
11.07.2004 16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
14.07.2004 15:00 FK Saturn - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
21.07.2004 15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
17.07.2004 14:00 Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
18.07.2004 15:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Saturn 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:1 (0:1)
28.07.2004 17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2004 17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
23.07.2004 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
24.07.2004 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
25.07.2004 15:00 FK Saturn - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
04.08.2004 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
25.08.2004 17:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:2)
19. Spieltag
14.08.2004 14:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Krylia Sovetov 1:4 (0:1)
15.08.2004 15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
16.08.2004 17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
20.08.2004 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 3:0 (2:0)
21.08.2004 14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Amkar Perm 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Moskva - FK Saturn 2:1 (2:1)
22.08.2004 15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
28.08.2004 14:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (3:1)
29.08.2004 16:00 FK Saturn - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rostov - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - FK Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
30.08.2004 15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:2)
22. Spieltag
10.09.2004 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
11.09.2004 14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Rotor Volgograd (old) - FK Saturn 1:0 (1:0)
12.09.2004 15:00 FK Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
18.09.2004 14:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:1 (0:1)
19.09.2004 13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moskva 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rostov - FK Saturn 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2004 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moskva 3:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
24.09.2004 15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
25.09.2004 14:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Rotor Volgograd (old) - FK Rostov 3:2 (2:1)
26.09.2004 15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
02.10.2004 13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Rostov - FK Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:1 (0:1)
03.10.2004 14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Saturn 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
04.10.2004 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
16.10.2004 14:00 FK Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
17.10.2004 15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Saturn - Alania Vladikavkaz 5:1 (2:0)
27. Spieltag
23.10.2004 13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Torpedo Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
24.10.2004 14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Saturn 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2004 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
29.10.2004 17:00 FK Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
30.10.2004 14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
31.10.2004 14:00 FK Saturn - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
08.11.2004 14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Amkar Perm 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 3:1 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
12.11.2004 16:00 FK Amkar Perm - Kuban Krasnodar 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Rostov 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 FK Saturn - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Alania Vladikavkaz 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:4 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten