1. Spieltag
12.01.2019 22:15 Águila - Jocoro FC 2:1
13.01.2019 Audaz - Isidro Metapán 0:2 Wert.
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Alianza 0:1
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC 2:2
22:00 FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango 1:0
2. Spieltag
19.01.2019 22:00 Jocoro FC - Audaz 1:2
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 2:1
20.01.2019 01:30 Chalatenango - FAS 1:0
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Águila 0:1
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 3:1
22:15 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 4:0
3. Spieltag
23.01.2019 22:00 Pasaquina FC - Isidro Metapán 3:3
22:15 Águila - Chalatenango 1:0
24.01.2019 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 1:1
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 2:2
22:00 Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2
25.01.2019 02:30 FAS - Alianza 1:1
4. Spieltag
26.01.2019 22:00 Jocoro FC - Pasaquina FC 0:0
27.01.2019 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 3:2
22:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 1:1
22:15 Chalatenango - Audaz 1:0
31.01.2019 02:30 Alianza - Águila 2:0
5. Spieltag
09.02.2019 22:00 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 0:1
10.02.2019 01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 1:1
02:00 Sonsonate FC - FAS 4:3
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
22:15 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:0
22:15 Audaz - Alianza 0:1
6. Spieltag
13.02.2019 22:00 Municipal Limeño - Audaz 1:0
14.02.2019 01:30 Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC 2:0
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Isidro Metapán 1:2
02:30 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 3:2
22:30 Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC 1:1
15.02.2019 02:30 FAS - Águila 1:1
7. Spieltag
17.02.2019 02:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 0:0
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza 0:0
22:15 Audaz - FAS 0:0
22:15 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 0:1
23:00 Sonsonate FC - Águila 1:2
8. Spieltag
23.02.2019 22:30 Águila - Audaz 1:0
24.02.2019 01:30 Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 1:2
02:00 Alianza - Isidro Metapán 2:0
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate FC 1:0
22:00 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 0:1
22:15 Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC 1:0
9. Spieltag
28.02.2019 02:00 Sonsonate FC - Audaz 1:2
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño 0:1
22:30 Pasaquina FC - FAS 1:1
01.03.2019 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 0:0
02:30 Santa Tecla FC - Águila 2:2
14.03.2019 02:30 Jocoro FC - Alianza 1:2
10. Spieltag
03.03.2019 01:30 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 1:2
22:00 FAS - Isidro Metapán 0:3
22:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 5:0
22:15 Audaz - Santa Tecla FC 3:0
22:30 Águila - Pasaquina FC 4:1
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 2:0
11. Spieltag
09.03.2019 22:30 Jocoro FC - FAS 0:1
10.03.2019 01:30 Chalatenango - Alianza 2:0
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 1:2
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Águila 1:1
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Audaz 1:0
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 3:2
12. Spieltag
17.03.2019 01:30 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:1
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - FAS 0:4
02:15 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 3:0
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Audaz 2:1
22:00 Jocoro FC - Águila 0:0
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:3
13. Spieltag
03.04.2019 23:30 Audaz - Jocoro FC 1:2
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Alianza 1:1
23:45 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
04.04.2019 03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 3:1
03:00 Sonsonate FC - Pasaquina FC 1:0
23:30 FAS - Chalatenango 2:0
14. Spieltag
17.04.2019 23:30 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
18.04.2019 02:30 Chalatenango - Águila 1:0
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Audaz 0:0
03:30 Alianza - FAS 1:0
03:30 Isidro Metapán - Pasaquina FC 2:2
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 2:0
15. Spieltag
31.03.2019 01:30 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 2:1
23:00 Audaz - Chalatenango 0:0
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Jocoro FC 2:3
23:15 FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:1
23:30 Águila - Alianza 0:0
01.04.2019 00:30 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1
16. Spieltag
07.04.2019 02:30 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 0:2
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 0:1
03:30 Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC 4:1
23:15 Alianza - Audaz 6:2
23:30 FAS - Sonsonate FC 1:1
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Águila 0:1
17. Spieltag
10.04.2019 22:30 Pasaquina FC - Chalatenango 1:1
23:30 Audaz - Municipal Limeño 1:1
23:45 Águila - FAS 0:0
11.04.2019 03:15 Sonsonate FC - Jocoro FC 0:1
03:30 Isidro Metapán - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0
03:30 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza 0:4
18. Spieltag
13.04.2019 23:45 Águila - Sonsonate FC 5:0
14.04.2019 02:30 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 1:0
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 0:0
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 1:0
23:15 Alianza - Pasaquina FC 1:2
23:30 FAS - Audaz 0:1
19. Spieltag
20.04.2019 23:30 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 0:1
21.04.2019 03:45 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:0
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - FAS 1:0
23:30 Audaz - Águila 2:0
22.04.2019 00:00 Sonsonate FC - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1
20. Spieltag
24.04.2019 23:30 Águila - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
23:30 Audaz - Sonsonate FC 1:4
23:30 FAS - Pasaquina FC 1:0
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 0:0
25.04.2019 02:30 Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 1:4
03:30 Alianza - Jocoro FC 3:1
21. Spieltag
27.04.2019 23:30 Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 1:1
23:30 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 0:0
23:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 1:4
23:30 Isidro Metapán - FAS 0:1
23:30 Pasaquina FC - Águila 0:2
23:30 Santa Tecla FC - Audaz 2:1
22. Spieltag
05.05.2019 23:15 Águila - Isidro Metapán 1:1
23:15 Alianza - Chalatenango 5:2
23:15 Audaz - Pasaquina FC 2:3
23:15 FAS - Jocoro FC 0:0
23:15 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 3:1
23:15 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten