1. Spieltag
10.08.2012 17:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (1:0)
11.08.2012 17:30 FK Jagodina - FK Hajduk Kula 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 OFK Beograd - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sloboda Užice - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Partizan - BSK Borča 7:0 (1:0)
12.08.2012 18:30 Vojvodina - FK Smederevo 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2012 15:30 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
17.08.2012 17:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:1)
18.08.2012 17:30 FK Hajduk Kula - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FK Smederevo - FK Javor 0:5 (0:3)
17:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 BSK Borča - FK Sloboda Užice 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Partizan 2:1 (2:0)
19.08.2012 17:00 FK Jagodina - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 2:2 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
24.08.2012 17:30 Radnički Niš - FK Radnički 1923 1:1 (0:0)
25.08.2012 17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Hajduk Kula 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Javor - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Smederevo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Vojvodina - BSK Borča 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2012 17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Jagodina 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
01.09.2012 17:00 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Radnički 1923 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Smederevo - FK Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Rad Beograd 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 BSK Borča - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jagodina - FK Sloboda Užice 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
02.09.2012 17:00 OFK Beograd - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 3:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag
15.09.2012 16:30 FK Sloboda Užice - OFK Beograd 4:3 (2:2)
16:30 FK Javor - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rad Beograd - BSK Borča 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Radnički Niš - FK Smederevo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Partizan - FK Hajduk Kula 5:2 (2:0)
16.09.2012 16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
22.09.2012 14:30 FK Hajduk Kula - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Smederevo - FK Radnički 1923 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Radnički Niš 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 BSK Borča - FK Novi Pazar 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FK Jagodina - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2012 18:00 Partizan - FK Sloboda Užice 5:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
29.09.2012 14:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Hajduk Kula 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Javor - OFK Beograd 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - BSK Borča 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Smederevo 3:1 (2:0)
30.09.2012 15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Jagodina 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
07.10.2012 15:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Smederevo 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 BSK Borča - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Jagodina - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 OFK Beograd - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Sloboda Užice - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Javor 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
20.10.2012 12:30 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Javor - FK Sloboda Užice 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Novi Pazar - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Radnički Niš - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Smederevo - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Hajduk Kula 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - BSK Borča 7:2 (4:0)
10. Spieltag
27.10.2012 13:30 FK Hajduk Kula - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 BSK Borča - FK Smederevo 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 OFK Beograd - Radnički Niš 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
28.10.2012 13:30 FK Jagodina - FK Radnički 1923 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Novi Pazar 3:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
03.11.2012 13:30 FK Javor - FK Hajduk Kula 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Novi Pazar - FK Sloboda Užice 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Radnički Niš - Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 FK Radnički 1923 - OFK Beograd 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 FK Smederevo - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - BSK Borča 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Jagodina 1:2 (0:0)
04.11.2012 13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
10.11.2012 13:30 FK Hajduk Kula - BSK Borča 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Jagodina - FK Smederevo 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Sloboda Užice - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2012 13:00 OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
17.11.2012 13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Hajduk Kula 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Smederevo - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Jagodina 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 BSK Borča - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 3:2 (1:2)
18.11.2012 13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Sloboda Užice 0:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
24.11.2012 13:00 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 OFK Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Javor - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Radnički 1923 0:0 (0:0)
25.11.2012 13:00 FK Sloboda Užice - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jagodina - BSK Borča 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Smederevo 4:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
01.12.2012 13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Hajduk Kula 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Javor 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FK Smederevo - FK Sloboda Užice 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Partizan 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSK Borča - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Jagodina 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 0:3 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
27.02.2013 14:00 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Jagodina 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Sloboda Užice 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Smederevo - Vojvodina 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Radnički Niš - FK Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 2:1 (0:0)
06.03.2013 13:00 BSK Borča - Partizan 0:4 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
02.03.2013 14:00 Radnički Niš - FK Hajduk Kula 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Javor - FK Smederevo 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Sloboda Užice - BSK Borča 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 OFK Beograd - FK Jagodina 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:0 (1:0)
03.03.2013 14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
09.03.2013 14:00 FK Hajduk Kula - OFK Beograd 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Sloboda Užice 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSK Borča - Vojvodina 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Smederevo - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Jagodina - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
10.03.2013 13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
17.03.2013 13:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Hajduk Kula 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 FK Novi Pazar - FK Smederevo 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Javor - BSK Borča 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Partizan - OFK Beograd 2:0 (0:0)
19.03.2013 14:30 Vojvodina - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3:0 (2:0)
23.03.2013 14:30 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Jagodina 1:1 (1:0)
17.04.2013 14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
30.03.2013 14:30 OFK Beograd - FK Sloboda Užice 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Javor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 BSK Borča - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Smederevo - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Jagodina - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
31.03.2013 15:00 FK Hajduk Kula - Partizan 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
03.04.2013 15:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Smederevo 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - BSK Borča 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Jagodina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Hajduk Kula 3:0 (1:0)
04.04.2013 16:00 FK Sloboda Užice - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
06.04.2013 15:30 OFK Beograd - FK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Jagodina - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 BSK Borča - Radnički Niš 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Radnički 1923 1:2 (1:1)
07.04.2013 15:00 FK Smederevo - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Sloboda Užice 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
13.04.2013 14:00 FK Javor - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Smederevo - FK Hajduk Kula 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Jagodina 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Sloboda Užice 2:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
20.04.2013 16:00 FK Hajduk Kula - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Beograd - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
21.04.2013 16:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Javor 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Jagodina - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSK Borča - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Smederevo 2:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
27.04.2013 16:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Hajduk Kula 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Smederevo - BSK Borča 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Radnički Niš - OFK Beograd 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Sloboda Užice 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Javor - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2013 17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
02.05.2013 17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Partizan - Radnički Niš 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Jagodina - Crvena Zvezda 2:3 (1:2)
04.05.2013 17:00 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Javor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Smederevo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 BSK Borča - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
11.05.2013 15:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 BSK Borča - FK Hajduk Kula 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Smederevo - FK Jagodina 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Sloboda Užice 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
12.05.2013 17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
17.05.2013 17:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - BSK Borča 0:1 (0:0)
18.05.2013 17:00 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Radnički 1923 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 4:3 (2:1)
17:00 FK Jagodina - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
22.05.2013 17:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Hajduk Kula 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 BSK Borča - FK Jagodina 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Smederevo - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Sloboda Užice 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd 4:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
26.05.2013 17:00 FK Hajduk Kula - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Radnički 1923 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sloboda Užice - FK Smederevo 4:1 (4:1)
17:00 OFK Beograd - BSK Borča 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Jagodina - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Partizan - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten