1. Spieltag
20.07.2018 20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Dinamo Vranje 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:1)
21.07.2018 20:00 FK Voždovac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zemun 1:1 (1:0)
22.07.2018 19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad 3:1 (2:0)
23.07.2018 17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
28.07.2018 17:00 FK Zemun - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:0)
29.07.2018 17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Vranje - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
03.08.2018 20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2018 19:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FK Napredak - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Zemun 2:1 (2:0)
05.08.2018 19:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:1)
06.08.2018 18:00 Spartak Subotica - Proleter Novi Sad 0:4 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
10.08.2018 20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2018 19:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Vranje - Mladost Lučani 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
12.08.2018 17:00 FK Zemun - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
18.08.2018 19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Zemun 2:1 (0:1)
19.08.2018 17:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Mačva Šabac 0:1 (0:1)
19.09.2018 17:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
26.09.2018 18:30 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
24.08.2018 20:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2018 20:00 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (0:0)
26.08.2018 19:30 FK Mačva Šabac - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Zemun 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
31.08.2018 18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Mačva Šabac 1:2 (1:1)
01.09.2018 17:00 FK Zemun - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 17:00 Spartak Subotica - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Partizan - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
14.09.2018 18:30 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2018 16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Zemun 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 6:0 (2:0)
16.09.2018 16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
21.09.2018 18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 3:1 (1:0)
22.09.2018 16:00 FK Napredak - Dinamo Vranje 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Zemun - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
23.09.2018 19:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
29.09.2018 20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:0)
30.09.2018 15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Zemun 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
05.10.2018 18:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 4:0 (2:0)
06.10.2018 16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Dinamo Vranje 6:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rad Beograd - Proleter Novi Sad 1:3 (1:1)
07.10.2018 13:00 FK Zemun - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
19.10.2018 17:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
20.10.2018 16:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Zemun 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
21.10.2018 13:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Vranje - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
27.10.2018 13:00 FK Zemun - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vojvodina - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2018 16:30 FK Mačva Šabac - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
31.10.2018 13:00 Dinamo Vranje - Proleter Novi Sad 2:4 (1:1)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Zemun 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Mačva Šabac 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
03.11.2018 15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:2)
04.11.2018 13:00 FK Zemun - FK Napredak 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Voždovac 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
09.11.2018 18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:0)
10.11.2018 13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Voždovac 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Zemun - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Vranje - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 0:2 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
23.11.2018 18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:1)
24.11.2018 13:00 FK Napredak - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Zemun 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (2:1)
25.11.2018 17:00 Partizan - Dinamo Vranje 6:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
30.11.2018 18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Napredak 3:3 (1:1)
01.12.2018 13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Zemun - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Vranje - Radnički Niš 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica 2:2 (0:1)
02.12.2018 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac 2:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag
05.12.2018 16:00 Mladost Lučani - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Mačva Šabac 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Partizan - FK Zemun 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
08.12.2018 19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 3:0 (1:0)
09.12.2018 13:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 FK Zemun - Mladost Lučani 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 0:3 (0:2)
21. Spieltag
14.12.2018 18:00 Partizan - FK Mačva Šabac 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2018 13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:2 (2:1)
16.12.2018 13:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:2)
17.12.2018 13:00 FK Zemun - Dinamo Vranje 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:2)
22. Spieltag
15.02.2019 17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 4:0 (3:0)
16.02.2019 13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 4:0 (2:0)
17.02.2019 14:00 Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zemun 2:2 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
22.02.2019 18:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
23.02.2019 13:00 FK Zemun - FK Mačva Šabac 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mladost Lučani - Bačka Bačka Palanka 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (3:0)
24.02.2019 13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Dinamo Vranje 1:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
01.03.2019 18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
02.03.2019 15:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Napredak 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:1 (0:1)
03.03.2019 15:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Zemun 2:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
06.03.2019 14:00 FK Zemun - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Dinamo Vranje 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 1:2 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
09.03.2019 15:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zemun 4:0 (2:0)
10.03.2019 15:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Mačva Šabac 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
15.03.2019 18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Dinamo Vranje 5:1 (4:0)
16.03.2019 15:00 FK Zemun - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:1)
17.03.2019 17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
29.03.2019 18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:0 (1:0)
30.03.2019 15:00 Dinamo Vranje - Vojvodina 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Mačva Šabac 2:1 (1:1)
31.03.2019 17:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Zemun 3:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
03.04.2019 16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zemun - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Dinamo Vranje 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:2 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
07.04.2019 17:00 Dinamo Vranje - Radnik Surdulica 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Zemun 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - Bačka Bačka Palanka 5:1 (4:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad 4:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten