1. Spieltag
15.08.2020 16:00 FC Gossau - FC Kosova Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Balzers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Linth 04 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:1 (1:1)
16.08.2020 15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Thalwil 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Paradiso - SV Höngg 4:1 (0:0)
18.08.2020 20:15 FC Dietikon - FC Winterthur II 1:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
22.08.2020 15:00 FC Winterthur II - FC St. Gallen II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Dietikon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Thalwil - FC Paradiso 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Red Star Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
23.08.2020 15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:2 (2:1)
02.09.2020 20:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
29.08.2020 15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Balzers 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Thalwil 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Winterthur II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Kosova Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
02.09.2020 20:00 FC Dietikon - FC Tuggen 2:5 (2:4)
23.09.2020 20:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1
4. Spieltag
05.09.2020 16:00 FC Tuggen - FC St. Gallen II 6:2 (4:1)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 0:1 (0:0)
06.09.2020 14:30 FC Winterthur II - FC Gossau 2:3 (0:1)
16.09.2020 20:00 FC Thalwil - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:1 (1:0)
13.10.2020 20:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Dietikon 1:3
16.06.2021 19:30 FC Balzers - FC Paradiso 3:4 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
12.09.2020 16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Winterthur II 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Thalwil 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Red Star Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
13.09.2020 15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - SV Höngg 4:0 (2:0)
16.09.2020 20:00 FC Paradiso - FC Tuggen 0:1 (0:1)
30.09.2020 20:00 FC Gossau - FC Balzers 4:0
6. Spieltag
19.09.2020 16:00 FC Dietikon - FC St. Gallen II 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Gossau 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - SV Höngg 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Paradiso 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Linth 04 2:2 (1:1)
20.09.2020 14:30 FC Thalwil - FC Kosova Zürich 2:2 (0:1)
23.06.2021 20:00 FC Balzers - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
26.09.2020 16:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Thalwil 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Balzers 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Dietikon 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:4 (1:3)
27.09.2020 15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur II 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
03.10.2020 15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Paradiso 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Gossau 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Kosova Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
04.10.2020 14:30 FC Winterthur II - SV Höngg 4:1 (1:0)
14.10.2020 19:30 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Thalwil 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
17.10.2020 16:00 FC Gossau - FC St. Gallen II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Balzers 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Red Star Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Dietikon 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1 (0:1)
16.06.2021 18:45 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Tuggen 1:5 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
24.10.2020 16:00 FC Tuggen - SV Höngg 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Thalwil 1:4 (1:1)
16.06.2021 20:00 FC St. Gallen II - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:0 (2:0)
23.06.2021 19:30 FC Paradiso - FC Gossau 1:1
20:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Kosova Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
30.06.2021 20:00 FC Dietikon - FC Linth 04 4:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
12.06.2021 16:00 FC Gossau - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Red Star Zürich 0:2
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Dietikon 2:0
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Balzers 2:1
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Paradiso 0:0
17:30 FC Thalwil - FC Tuggen 2:2
18:00 FC Linth 04 - FC St. Gallen II 3:2
12. Spieltag
19.06.2021 16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur II 1:2
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Balzers 2:0
16:00 FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:5
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Thalwil 2:1
17:00 FC Dietikon - SV Höngg 1:3
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Kosova Zürich 4:1
17:30 FC Paradiso - FC Linth 04 0:2
13. Spieltag
26.06.2021 16:00 SV Höngg - FC St. Gallen II 2:0
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Tuggen 5:1
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Dietikon 2:3
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Paradiso 1:3
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Red Star Zürich 1:0
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Gossau 3:1
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
14. Spieltag
21.11.2020 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
SV Höngg - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC St. Gallen II n.gesp.
22.11.2020 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
15. Spieltag
06.03.2021 FC Dietikon - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Gossau - SV Höngg n.gesp.
07.03.2021 FC Linth 04 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
16. Spieltag
13.03.2021 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
SV Höngg - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC St. Gallen II n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Gossau n.gesp.
14.03.2021 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC Tuggen - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
17. Spieltag
20.03.2021 FC Dietikon - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
21.03.2021 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - SV Höngg n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
18. Spieltag
27.03.2021 SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
28.03.2021 FC Tuggen - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC St. Gallen II n.gesp.
30.03.2021 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
19. Spieltag
10.04.2021 SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
11.04.2021 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Balzers n.gesp.
20. Spieltag
17.04.2021 FC Dietikon - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St. Gallen II n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - SV Höngg n.gesp.
18.04.2021 FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Gossau n.gesp.
21. Spieltag
24.04.2021 SV Höngg - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
25.04.2021 FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC St. Gallen II n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
22. Spieltag
01.05.2021 FC Dietikon - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Balzers - SV Höngg n.gesp.
02.05.2021 FC Tuggen - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Gossau n.gesp.
23. Spieltag
08.05.2021 SV Höngg - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Balzers n.gesp.
09.05.2021 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC St. Gallen II n.gesp.
24. Spieltag
15.05.2021 FC Dietikon - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
16.05.2021 FC Tuggen - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - SV Höngg n.gesp.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
25. Spieltag
22.05.2021 FC Balzers - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
SV Höngg - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
FC Kosova Zürich - FC St. Gallen II n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Gossau n.gesp.
26. Spieltag
29.05.2021 FC Dietikon - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Tuggen - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
FC St. Gallen II - SV Höngg n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten