1. Spieltag
15.07.2000 17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lausanne Sports 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
18.07.2000 19:30 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 FC Aarau - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Lausanne Sports - Yverdon-Sport FC 4:2 (2:1)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
22.07.2000 17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 7:4 (3:3)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - Lausanne Sports 0:4 (0:0)
19:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
29.07.2000 18:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lausanne Sports - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Sion - Servette Genève 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
04.08.2000 19:30 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 5:2 (5:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - Lausanne Sports 3:1 (1:0)
05.08.2000 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
12.08.2000 19:30 FC Luzern - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Sion - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
13.08.2000 16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Lausanne Sports - FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 FC Basel - FC Lugano 2:3 (2:3)
7. Spieltag
18.08.2000 19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 3:1 (3:1)
19.08.2000 19:30 FC Aarau - Lausanne Sports 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:1)
20.08.2000 16:15 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 4:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
26.08.2000 19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Aarau 1:5 (0:3)
19:30 FC Sion - FC Zürich 3:3 (3:2)
19:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Servette Genève 2:1 (0:1)
27.08.2000 16:15 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (2:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 FC Luzern - Lausanne Sports 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
05.09.2000 19:30 FC Aarau - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Lausanne Sports - FC Sion 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Lugano - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
08.09.2000 19:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
09.09.2000 19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Lausanne Sports 2:4 (1:2)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Lugano 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
10.09.2000 16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 6:0 (1:0)
16:15 FC Luzern - FC Sion 3:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
16.09.2000 19:30 FC Aarau - Yverdon-Sport FC 4:3 (1:2)
17.09.2000 16:15 Lausanne Sports - FC Basel 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (0:0)
18.09.2000 19:30 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
22.09.2000 19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 5:0 (3:0)
23.09.2000 14:30 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:3)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Lausanne Sports - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
29.09.2000 19:30 FC Lugano - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
01.10.2000 16:15 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 5:1 (2:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 5:0 (2:0)
16:15 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:5 (0:4)
16:15 Yverdon-Sport FC - Lausanne Sports 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
14.10.2000 19:30 Lausanne Sports - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (1:1)
15.10.2000 14:30 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 1:2 (1:2)
24.10.2000 19:00 FC Sion - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
21.10.2000 17:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Lugano - Lausanne Sports 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
22.10.2000 14:30 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 3:3 (1:2)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:2 (1:2)
16. Spieltag
28.10.2000 19:30 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 FC Sion - FC Lugano 3:2 (1:2)
29.10.2000 14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Servette Genève 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Basel - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Lausanne Sports - FC St.Gallen 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
01.11.2000 19:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Aarau - FC Sion 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:0)
12.11.2000 14:30 FC Lugano - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Zürich - Lausanne Sports 3:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
04.11.2000 19:30 FC Basel - Servette Genève 4:2 (1:2)
19:30 Lausanne Sports - FC Aarau 1:3 (0:1)
05.11.2000 14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
18.11.2000 19:30 Servette Genève - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Lausanne Sports - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:1)
19.11.2000 14:30 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Zürich - FC Sion 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 4:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
25.11.2000 17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
26.11.2000 14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Sion - Lausanne Sports 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Basel - FC Aarau 5:2 (2:1)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
02.12.2000 17:30 Lausanne Sports - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:0 (0:0)
03.12.2000 14:30 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 FC Sion - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - Yverdon-Sport FC 7:0 (2:0)
16:15 FC Zürich - FC Basel 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
10.12.2000 14:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 2:3 (0:2)
16:15 FC Basel - Lausanne Sports 2:3 (2:2)
16:15 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (0:0)
16:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Aarau 3:3 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten