1. Spieltag
19.07.2014 17:45 FC Aarau - FC Basel 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:1)
20.07.2014 13:45 FC Thun - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
26.07.2014 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
27.07.2014 13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Zürich 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
02.08.2014 17:45 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
03.08.2014 13:45 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
06.08.2014 19:45 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
09.08.2014 17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:1 (2:0)
10.08.2014 13:45 FC Sion - FC Vaduz 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
23.07.2014 19:45 FC Aarau - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
13.08.2014 19:45 FC Vaduz - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
14.08.2014 20:00 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 0:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
16.08.2014 17:45 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
17.08.2014 13:45 FC Sion - FC Basel 2:3 (0:1)
13:45 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
30.08.2014 17:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
31.08.2014 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
13.09.2014 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
14.09.2014 13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 3:2 (2:1)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 4:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
23.09.2014 19:45 FC Basel - FC Vaduz 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 3:2 (1:1)
24.09.2014 19:45 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
27.09.2014 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
28.09.2014 13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
04.10.2014 17:45 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (3:0)
20:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 2:1 (0:0)
05.10.2014 13:45 FC Zürich - FC Vaduz 3:0 (3:0)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (1:2)
12. Spieltag
18.10.2014 17:45 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
19.10.2014 13:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
25.10.2014 17:45 FC Thun - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
26.10.2014 16:00 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
03.12.2014 19:45 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
01.11.2014 17:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
02.11.2014 13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Aarau 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
08.11.2014 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 3:0 (0:0)
09.11.2014 13:45 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
22.11.2014 17:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 3:2 (2:0)
23.11.2014 13:45 FC Basel - FC Aarau 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Vaduz 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
29.11.2014 17:45 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (1:1)
30.11.2014 13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 4:2 (2:2)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Thun 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
06.12.2014 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
07.12.2014 13:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 2:1 (2:1)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
07.02.2015 17:45 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 1:4 (0:2)
08.02.2015 13:45 FC Thun - FC Aarau 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 2:4 (0:1)
25.02.2015 18:30 FC Vaduz - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
14.02.2015 17:45 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:0)
15.02.2015 13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
21.02.2015 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
22.02.2015 13:45 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 4:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 4:2 (2:0)
18.03.2015 18:30 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 3:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
28.02.2015 17:45 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
01.03.2015 13:45 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern 2:2 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
07.03.2015 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 3:0 (1:0)
08.03.2015 13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:2 (2:0)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Zürich 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 0:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
14.03.2015 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
15.03.2015 13:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 2:2 (2:2)
25. Spieltag
21.03.2015 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:0)
22.03.2015 13:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
03.04.2015 18:15 FC Vaduz - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 (0:5)
04.04.2015 17:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 6:0 (5:0)
27. Spieltag
11.04.2015 17:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (0:1)
12.04.2015 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Aarau - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 5:1 (2:0)
28. Spieltag
18.04.2015 17:45 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:0)
19.04.2015 13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:0 (2:0)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
25.04.2015 17:45 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 2:1 (2:0)
26.04.2015 13:45 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:2)
13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Vaduz 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
28.04.2015 19:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
29.04.2015 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Vaduz - FC Basel 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 2:2 (0:1)
30.04.2015 19:45 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 6:2 (3:1)
31. Spieltag
02.05.2015 17:45 FC Thun - FC Vaduz 4:0 (4:0)
20:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
03.05.2015 13:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 2:6 (0:2)
16:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
09.05.2015 17:45 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sion - FC Vaduz 4:0 (1:0)
10.05.2015 13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
16.05.2015 17:45 FC Vaduz - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sion - FC Aarau 1:0 (1:0)
17.05.2015 13:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
20.05.2015 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Aarau - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
21.05.2015 19:45 FC Zürich - FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
35. Spieltag
25.05.2015 16:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 6:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
29.05.2015 20:30 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 4:3 (1:2)
20:30 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:3 (3:3)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Luzern - FC Sion 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Aarau - FC Thun 3:2 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten