1. Spieltag
11.07.2014 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:1 (1:1)
12.07.2014 17:30 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 MFK Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FK Senica - Spartak Myjava 1:0 (1:0)
13.07.2014 17:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
19.07.2014 17:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Myjava 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Senica 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
20.07.2014 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Košice 4:1 (2:1)
24.09.2014 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
25.07.2014 19:30 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:1)
26.07.2014 18:30 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Spartak Myjava 0:0 (0:0)
27.07.2014 17:30 MFK Košice - Zlaté Moravce 1:3 (1:3)
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
30.10.2014 14:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 4:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
01.08.2014 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:0)
02.08.2014 17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Košice 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
03.08.2014 17:30 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Myjava 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
09.08.2014 19:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Myjava 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:0)
10.08.2014 16:30 Spartak Trnava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 MFK Košice - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
15.08.2014 18:30 Zlaté Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 4:1 (2:1)
16.08.2014 16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (0:0)
17.08.2014 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Košice 4:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
22.08.2014 18:30 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
23.08.2014 18:30 MFK Ružomberok - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1)
24.08.2014 16:00 MFK Košice - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
29.08.2014 18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
30.08.2014 16:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Myjava 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Košice 1:1 (1:1)
31.08.2014 16:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:1 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
12.09.2014 18:30 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2014 15:30 MFK Košice - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:1)
14.09.2014 19:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (1:0)
30.09.2014 17:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
16.09.2014 15:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 5:2 (2:1)
15:30 MFK Košice - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Myjava 2:2 (1:1)
17.09.2014 17:30 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (0:2)
03.12.2014 16:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
20.09.2014 17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Spartak Myjava - MFK Košice 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2014 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
26.09.2014 18:30 Spartak Myjava - FK Senica 1:2 (0:0)
27.09.2014 17:30 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Košice 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 3:2 (0:2)
28.09.2014 15:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 5:1 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
03.10.2014 18:30 FK Senica - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:2 (1:1)
04.10.2014 14:30 MFK Košice - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.2014 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 4:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
18.10.2014 14:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Košice 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Myjava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2015 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
24.10.2014 18:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:3 (0:1)
25.10.2014 14:00 MFK Košice - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - MŠK Žilina 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
26.10.2014 19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
31.10.2014 18:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 4:3 (1:1)
01.11.2014 16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (0:0)
02.11.2014 13:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Košice 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag
05.11.2014 17:30 MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2014 18:30 Spartak Myjava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (1:0)
08.11.2014 13:30 MFK Košice - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
09.11.2014 19:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
21.11.2014 18:30 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 1:6 (0:2)
22.11.2014 13:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Košice 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 3:1 (2:1)
23.11.2014 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
28.11.2014 18:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
29.11.2014 13:00 MFK Košice - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Spartak Myjava - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
30.11.2014 14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
27.02.2015 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:0)
28.02.2015 13:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Košice 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 FK AS Trenčín - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (2:0)
01.03.2015 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
06.03.2015 17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Senica - MFK Košice 3:1 (2:1)
07.03.2015 14:30 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Myjava 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
08.03.2015 19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
13.03.2015 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
14.03.2015 14:30 MFK Košice - Spartak Myjava 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
15.03.2015 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
20.03.2015 19:00 FK Senica - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (0:0)
21.03.2015 14:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 MFK Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (1:0)
22.03.2015 19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
03.04.2015 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
04.04.2015 14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Senica 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Košice 4:1 (3:1)
05.04.2015 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (0:1)
29.04.2015 16:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Myjava 2:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
10.04.2015 19:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:0)
11.04.2015 14:30 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 MFK Košice - Zlaté Moravce 1:2 (0:0)
12.04.2015 19:00 Spartak Myjava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 4:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
17.04.2015 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
18.04.2015 16:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Košice 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
19.04.2015 19:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
24.04.2015 19:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:1)
25.04.2015 16:30 MFK Košice - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (0:1)
26.04.2015 19:00 Spartak Trnava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:1 (2:1)
28. Spieltag
04.05.2015 17:15 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:0)
05.05.2015 16:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 2:3 (0:2)
17:15 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava 1:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
08.05.2015 16:30 MFK Košice - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava 3:6 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (2:0)
09.05.2015 20:15 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (3:0)
30. Spieltag
28.03.2015 14:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
15.05.2015 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
16.05.2015 16:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Myjava 3:1 (1:1)
17.05.2015 19:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 4:2 (4:0)
31. Spieltag
19.05.2015 16:30 MFK Košice - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 5:0 (4:0)
17:15 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
20.05.2015 19:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:1)
20:15 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
23.05.2015 17:15 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:1 (2:0)
17:15 Spartak Myjava - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 MFK Košice - FK Senica 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
30.05.2015 17:15 Spartak Myjava - MFK Košice 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 3:0 (0:0)
17:15 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (0:1)
17:15 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
17:15 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten