Schweden » Svenska Cupen 2010 » Spielplan
1. Runde |
18.03.2010 |
18:00 |
Ramlösa Södra FF |
- |
FC Rosengård |
4:6 |
|
27.03.2010 |
12:00 |
Skövde AIK |
- |
Degerfors IF |
4:5 i.E. |
|
|
12:00 |
Gröndals IK |
- |
Väsby United |
1:3 n.V. |
|
|
13:00 |
IFK Klagshamn |
- |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo |
1:3 |
|
|
13:00 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
1:3 |
|
|
13:00 |
Umedalens IF |
- |
Bodens BK |
4:0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Nyköpings BIS |
- |
BK Forward |
2:5 |
|
|
14:00 |
IS Halmia |
- |
Lunds BK |
0:1 n.V. |
|
|
14:00 |
Akropolis IF |
- |
Hammarby Talang FF |
2:3 |
|
|
14:30 |
Sölvesborgs GoIF |
- |
Östers IF |
0:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
0:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Utsiktens BK |
0:4 |
|
28.03.2010 |
13:00 |
Myresjö IF |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
1:3 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hudiksvalls ABK |
- |
IK Sirius |
0:2 |
|
|
13:15 |
Värmbols FC |
- |
Carlstad United BK |
2:0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gunnilse IS |
- |
Ljungskile SK |
1:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
Sandvikens IF |
- |
Dalkurd FF |
2:4 i.E. |
|
|
17:00 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
Tenhults IF |
2:1 n.V. |
|
|
17:00 |
Friska Viljor FC |
- |
Östersunds FK |
1:6 |
|
|
19:30 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
Vasalunds IF |
3:2 |
|
30.03.2010 |
18:15 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Qviding FIF |
1:2 |
|
|
19:00 |
IK Frej |
- |
Västerås SK |
0:4 |
|
31.03.2010 |
19:00 |
Enskede IK |
- |
Valsta Syrianska IK |
0:2 |
|
|
19:15 |
Holmalunds IF |
- |
FC Trollhättan |
0:1 |
|
2. Runde |
07.04.2010 |
19:00 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
Östers IF |
1:4 |
|
09.04.2010 |
18:30 |
IK Sirius |
- |
GIF Sundsvall |
2:3 |
|
|
19:00 |
FC Rosengård |
- |
Ängelholms FF |
2:3 n.V. |
|
11.04.2010 |
15:00 |
Umedalens IF |
- |
Östersunds FK |
1:7 |
|
14.04.2010 |
19:00 |
Hammarby Talang FF |
- |
Assyriska FF |
1:0 |
|
17.04.2010 |
15:00 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
Hammarby IF |
2:3 n.V. |
|
18.04.2010 |
17:00 |
Värmbols FC |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
2:3 n.V. |
|
21.04.2010 |
18:00 |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo |
- |
Landskrona BoIS |
1:0 |
|
|
18:30 |
Valsta Syrianska IK |
- |
Syrianska FC |
1:2 |
|
|
19:00 |
Dalkurd FF |
- |
Väsby United |
1:2 n.V. |
|
|
19:00 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Örgryte IS |
1:2 n.V. |
|
|
19:00 |
BK Forward |
- |
Degerfors IF |
1:4 |
|
|
19:00 |
Utsiktens BK |
- |
FC Trollhättan |
2:3 |
|
|
19:00 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Ljungskile SK |
1:2 |
|
|
19:15 |
Lunds BK |
- |
Falkenbergs FF |
1:5 |
|
22.04.2010 |
19:00 |
Västerås SK |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
1:2 |
|
3. Runde |
18.05.2010 |
18:30 |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo |
- |
Mjällby AIF |
0:1 |
|
|
19:00 |
Ljungskile SK |
- |
Djurgårdens IF |
2:0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Syrianska FC |
- |
Malmö FF |
0:1 n.V. |
|
|
19:00 |
Ängelholms FF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
1:0 |
|
19.05.2010 |
18:00 |
Hammarby Talang FF |
- |
Helsingborgs IF |
1:3 |
|
|
19:00 |
Falkenbergs FF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0:2 |
|
|
19:00 |
Degerfors IF |
- |
IF Elfsborg |
0:2 |
|
|
19:00 |
FC Trollhättan |
- |
Kalmar FF |
0:3 |
|
|
19:00 |
Östersunds FK |
- |
BK Häcken |
0:5 |
|
|
19:00 |
Väsby United |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
0:2 |
|
|
19:00 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Åtvidabergs FF |
2:1 n.V. |
|
25.05.2010 |
19:00 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
Örebro SK |
0:2 n.V. |
|
|
19:00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Gefle IF |
0:1 |
|
|
19:00 |
GIF Sundsvall |
- |
GAIS Göteborg |
1:2 n.V. |
|
|
19:00 |
Östers IF |
- |
AIK Solna |
1:3 n.V. |
|
03.06.2010 |
19:00 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
Trelleborgs FF |
3:1 |
|
Achtelfinale |
27.06.2010 |
18:00 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Kalmar FF |
3:4 n.V. |
|
|
18:30 |
Ljungskile SK |
- |
Gefle IF |
0:1 |
|
01.07.2010 |
19:00 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
IF Elfsborg |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
02.07.2010 |
18:30 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Örebro SK |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
04.07.2010 |
16:00 |
Mjällby AIF |
- |
Malmö FF |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:15 |
GAIS Göteborg |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E. |
|
05.07.2010 |
19:00 |
Ängelholms FF |
- |
AIK Solna |
1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V. |
|
|
19:00 |
Helsingborgs IF |
- |
BK Häcken |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
Viertelfinale |
09.07.2010 |
17:00 |
AIK Solna |
- |
Helsingborgs IF |
3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
10.07.2010 |
17:00 |
Örebro SK |
- |
Mjällby AIF |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
11.07.2010 |
17:00 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Gefle IF |
3:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V. |
|
21.07.2010 |
19:00 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
5:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E. |
|
Halbfinale |
27.10.2010 |
19:00 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
Kalmar FF |
4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E. |
|
28.10.2010 |
19:00 |
Helsingborgs IF |
- |
Mjällby AIF |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
Finale |
13.11.2010 |
16:00 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
Helsingborgs IF |
0:1 (0:0) |
|