1. Spieltag
06.08.2004 19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (0:2)
07.08.2004 17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:0)
08.08.2004 16:00 Istanbulspor - Diyarbakırspor 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - BB Ankaraspor 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Konyaspor 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Samsunspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
13.08.2004 19:00 Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
14.08.2004 16:00 BB Ankaraspor - Malatyaspor 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Istanbulspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Samsunspor 2:1 (0:0)
15.08.2004 17:00 Sakaryaspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
21.08.2004 16:00 Istanbulspor - Fenerbahçe 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - BB Ankaraspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 3:4 (1:2)
19:00 Denizlispor - Beşiktaş 3:1 (1:0)
22.08.2004 16:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Diyarbakırspor 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
28.08.2004 17:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Istanbulspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 BB Ankaraspor - Denizlispor 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Sakaryaspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (1:1)
29.08.2004 17:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Akcaabat Sebatspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Malatyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantepspor 3:4 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
11.09.2004 15:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Fenerbahçe 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Diyarbakırspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - BB Ankaraspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
12.09.2004 15:00 Istanbulspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Sakaryaspor - Beşiktaş 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Konyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - Samsunspor 3:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
17.09.2004 19:00 Diyarbakırspor - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2004 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Samsunspor - Istanbulspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 BB Ankaraspor - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (1:0)
19.09.2004 15:30 Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
24.09.2004 19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:0)
25.09.2004 15:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - BB Ankaraspor 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Kayserispor - Samsunspor 1:4 (0:1)
26.09.2004 16:00 Gaziantepspor - Diyarbakırspor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Istanbulspor 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Malatyaspor - Konyaspor 5:0 (4:0)
8. Spieltag
01.10.2004 19:00 BB Ankaraspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
02.10.2004 16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (0:0)
03.10.2004 14:00 Istanbulspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
16.10.2004 18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Beşiktaş - Diyarbakırspor 4:0 (2:0)
17.10.2004 14:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Istanbulspor 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Malatyaspor - Samsunspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 BB Ankaraspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
23.10.2004 14:00 Istanbulspor - Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Samsunspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor 2:2 (1:1)
24.10.2004 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Sakaryaspor 6:0 (3:0)
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Diyarbakırspor - BB Ankaraspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Kayserispor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 4:1 (3:0)
11. Spieltag
29.10.2004 19:00 Trabzonspor - Diyarbakırspor 4:1 (2:0)
30.10.2004 14:30 Gençlerbirliği - Istanbulspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Gaziantepspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Denizlispor - Samsunspor 2:0 (2:0)
31.10.2004 13:00 Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 BB Ankaraspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Konyaspor 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Galatasaray - Akcaabat Sebatspor 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
05.11.2004 19:00 Diyarbakırspor - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
06.11.2004 12:30 Istanbulspor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - BB Ankaraspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Samsunspor - Gaziantepspor 1:3 (0:2)
07.11.2004 13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Sakaryaspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
20.11.2004 15:00 Galatasaray - Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 BB Ankaraspor - Konyaspor 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
21.11.2004 13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Akcaabat Sebatspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Gaziantepspor - Istanbulspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Denizlispor - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Diyarbakırspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
26.11.2004 19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
27.11.2004 15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - BB Ankaraspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Diyarbakırspor 3:0 (2:0)
28.11.2004 12:30 Istanbulspor - Sakaryaspor 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Kayserispor - Gaziantepspor 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Beşiktaş 2:4 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
03.12.2004 19:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 5:0 (1:0)
04.12.2004 15:00 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Denizlispor - Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Diyarbakırspor - Konyaspor 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:1)
05.12.2004 13:00 Gaziantepspor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 6:4 (3:2)
13:00 BB Ankaraspor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Kayserispor 4:2 (3:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Istanbulspor 2:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
10.12.2004 19:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:0)
11.12.2004 12:30 Istanbulspor - BB Ankaraspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Sakaryaspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Malatyaspor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Trabzonspor 0:4 (0:1)
12.12.2004 13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Diyarbakırspor 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:4 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
17.12.2004 19:00 Denizlispor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
18.12.2004 15:00 Trabzonspor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gaziantepspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
19.12.2004 13:00 Diyarbakırspor - Samsunspor 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 BB Ankaraspor - Kayserispor 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Malatyaspor 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Akcaabat Sebatspor 6:1 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
28.01.2005 19:00 Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
29.01.2005 15:00 Diyarbakırspor - Istanbulspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 BB Ankaraspor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2005 13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Samsunspor 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Gaziantepspor - Denizlispor 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
04.02.2005 19:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor 5:1 (4:0)
05.02.2005 15:00 Kayserispor - Diyarbakırspor 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Malatyaspor - BB Ankaraspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Samsunspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
06.02.2005 13:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Denizlispor - Sakaryaspor 6:1 (1:1)
09.03.2005 13:00 Istanbulspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
12.02.2005 15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Samsunspor 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Denizlispor 2:0 (0:0)
13.02.2005 13:00 Sakaryaspor - Gaziantepspor 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Diyarbakırspor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 BB Ankaraspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Istanbulspor 4:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
18.02.2005 19:00 Gaziantepspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:1)
19.02.2005 13:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Istanbulspor - Konyaspor 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Denizlispor - BB Ankaraspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (1:0)
20.02.2005 13:00 Malatyaspor - Diyarbakırspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 7:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
26.02.2005 15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Diyarbakırspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Malatyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:0)
27.02.2005 13:00 BB Ankaraspor - Gaziantepspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - Denizlispor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Konyaspor - Kayserispor 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Beşiktaş - Sakaryaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Akcaabat Sebatspor 2:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
05.03.2005 13:00 Istanbulspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sakaryaspor - BB Ankaraspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
06.03.2005 13:00 Denizlispor - Diyarbakırspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Konyaspor 3:5 (1:2)
15:00 Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
12.03.2005 15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Malatyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Sakaryaspor 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 Istanbulspor - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:2)
13.03.2005 13:00 Diyarbakırspor - Gaziantepspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Samsunspor - Kayserispor 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 BB Ankaraspor - Beşiktaş 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (2:1)
25. Spieltag
18.03.2005 19:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (1:0)
19.03.2005 15:00 Kayserispor - Istanbulspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gaziantepspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2005 13:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Samsunspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Diyarbakırspor 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - BB Ankaraspor 4:2 (2:2)
26. Spieltag
02.04.2005 13:30 Istanbulspor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Sakaryaspor 2:7 (1:3)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (1:0)
03.04.2005 13:30 Konyaspor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Samsunspor - Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Trabzonspor - BB Ankaraspor 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Diyarbakırspor - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 2:2 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
08.04.2005 19:00 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (3:1)
09.04.2005 13:30 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Malatyaspor - Istanbulspor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 BB Ankaraspor - Diyarbakırspor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
10.04.2005 13:30 Gençlerbirliği - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Gaziantepspor - Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
15.04.2005 19:00 Diyarbakırspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
16.04.2005 13:30 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Samsunspor - Denizlispor 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Sakaryaspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Kayserispor - Malatyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17.04.2005 13:30 Istanbulspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - BB Ankaraspor 2:5 (2:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 3:4 (1:2)
29. Spieltag
23.04.2005 15:00 Gaziantepspor - Samsunspor 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Malatyaspor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
24.04.2005 13:30 Denizlispor - Istanbulspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Sakaryaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 BB Ankaraspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Diyarbakırspor 1:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
29.04.2005 14:30 Istanbulspor - Gaziantepspor 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:1)
30.04.2005 15:00 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Kayserispor - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Diyarbakırspor 4:1 (3:1)
15:30 Samsunspor - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:0)
01.05.2005 14:30 Konyaspor - BB Ankaraspor 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
07.05.2005 15:00 BB Ankaraspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Istanbulspor 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Konyaspor 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:1)
08.05.2005 14:30 Denizlispor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - Malatyaspor 5:3 (2:2)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Samsunspor 2:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
14.05.2005 15:30 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Malatyaspor - Denizlispor 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Samsunspor - BB Ankaraspor 0:0 (0:0)
15.05.2005 18:00 Istanbulspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Konyaspor - Diyarbakırspor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
21.05.2005 15:30 BB Ankaraspor - Istanbulspor 3:2 (3:0)
15:30 Diyarbakırspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Sakaryaspor - Akcaabat Sebatspor 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Gaziantepspor - Malatyaspor 4:3 (2:1)
15:30 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 3:2 (3:1)
22.05.2005 15:30 Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Samsunspor 3:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
27.05.2005 19:00 Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 4:2 (4:1)
28.05.2005 15:30 Akcaabat Sebatspor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Samsunspor - Diyarbakırspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Kayserispor - BB Ankaraspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Malatyaspor - Sakaryaspor 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Istanbulspor - Trabzonspor 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 4:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten