1. Spieltag
11.08.2000 20:00 Kocaelispor - Fenerbahçe 0:4 (0:2)
12.08.2000 19:00 Beşiktaş - Yozgatspor 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bursaspor - Gaziantepspor 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
13.08.2000 17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Adanaspor 1:6 (1:3)
17:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Samsunspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:0 (3:0)
2. Spieltag
18.08.2000 20:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:0)
19.08.2000 17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Kocaelispor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Yozgatspor - Denizlispor 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - Erzurumspor (old) 7:0 (3:0)
20.08.2000 17:00 Gaziantepspor - Samsunspor 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
25.08.2000 20:00 Samsunspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
26.08.2000 17:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Adanaspor 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Denizlispor - Erzurumspor (old) 3:1 (3:0)
19:04 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:0)
27.08.2000 17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Yozgatspor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Kocaelispor - Gaziantepspor 1:2 (1:2)
06.09.2000 20:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
08.09.2000 20:00 Adanaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:0)
09.09.2000 19:00 Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - Samsunspor 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Kocaelispor 2:1 (1:0)
19:03 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:3 (0:1)
10.09.2000 16:00 Yozgatspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Bursaspor 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Gaziantepspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
19:07 Fenerbahçe - Siirt Jetpa Spor 4:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
15.09.2000 20:00 Kocaelispor - Galatasaray 1:4 (1:1)
16.09.2000 19:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 3:0 Wert.
19:00 Denizlispor - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Samsunspor - Erzurumspor (old) 2:2 (1:0)
17.09.2000 15:30 Siirt Jetpa Spor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yozgatspor - Adanaspor 4:1 (4:0)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
22.09.2000 20:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 1:5 (0:2)
23.09.2000 19:00 Adanaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bursaspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Gaziantepspor - Siirt Jetpa Spor 4:0 (1:0)
24.09.2000 19:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Kocaelispor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Yozgatspor 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
29.09.2000 20:00 Denizlispor - Samsunspor 3:1 (3:1)
30.09.2000 19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Erzurumspor (old) 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kocaelispor - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2000 14:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Trabzonspor 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Yozgatspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Adanaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantepspor 2:4 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
13.10.2000 20:00 Adanaspor - Denizlispor 2:3 (1:1)
14.10.2000 19:00 Bursaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:5 (1:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Siirt Jetpa Spor 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Gaziantepspor - Yozgatspor 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 2:0 (2:0)
15.10.2000 17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Samsunspor - Kocaelispor 3:0 Wert.
9. Spieltag
19.10.2000 20:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 2:2 (2:2)
20.10.2000 20:00 Adanaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:1)
21.10.2000 14:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Erzurumspor (old) 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Yozgatspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Denizlispor - Kocaelispor 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
27.10.2000 20:00 Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor 5:2 (1:1)
28.10.2000 13:00 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Adanaspor 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Siirt Jetpa Spor 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Beşiktaş 1:3 (1:1)
29.10.2000 13:30 Gaziantepspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Samsunspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kocaelispor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Yozgatspor 3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
03.11.2000 20:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (0:0)
04.11.2000 13:30 Gençlerbirliği - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Denizlispor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
05.11.2000 13:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Samsunspor 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Adanaspor - Gaziantepspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Yozgatspor - Erzurumspor (old) 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 5:1 (3:0)
20.12.2000 20:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
10.11.2000 20:00 Gaziantepspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (2:0)
11.11.2000 13:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Yozgatspor 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
12.11.2000 13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Denizlispor 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Trabzonspor - Adanaspor 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kocaelispor - Siirt Jetpa Spor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Samsunspor - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:2)
13. Spieltag
17.11.2000 20:00 Beşiktaş - Kocaelispor 3:2 (2:0)
18.11.2000 13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Erzurumspor (old) 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Adanaspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (1:1)
19.11.2000 13:30 Yozgatspor - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 5:2 (3:0)
14. Spieltag
24.11.2000 20:00 Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (2:0)
25.11.2000 13:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Adanaspor 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Samsunspor - Antalyaspor 4:2 (0:1)
19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:2)
26.11.2000 13:30 Gaziantepspor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Gençlerbirliği - Siirt Jetpa Spor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kocaelispor - Yozgatspor 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
01.12.2000 20:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:2)
02.12.2000 13:00 Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Yozgatspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Kocaelispor 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 0:3 (0:2)
03.12.2000 13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Denizlispor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Adanaspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Erzurumspor (old) 4:2 (2:1)
16. Spieltag
08.12.2000 20:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 2:0 (0:0)
09.12.2000 13:30 Samsunspor - Adanaspor 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kocaelispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (0:1)
10.12.2000 13:00 Erzurumspor (old) - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Gençlerbirliği - Yozgatspor 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
15.12.2000 20:00 Fenerbahçe - Samsunspor 2:1 (2:0)
16.12.2000 13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Gaziantepspor - Erzurumspor (old) 6:1 (2:0)
13:30 Yozgatspor - Siirt Jetpa Spor 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Denizlispor 1:1 (0:0)
17.12.2000 13:30 Adanaspor - Kocaelispor 4:4 (2:2)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 4:2 (3:1)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
21.12.2000 20:00 Trabzonspor - Erzurumspor (old) 3:0 (1:0)
22.12.2000 13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Adanaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Samsunspor 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Kocaelispor 4:0 (1:0)
23.12.2000 13:30 Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Yozgatspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Siirt Jetpa Spor 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 1:2 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
02.02.2001 20:00 Samsunspor - Gaziantepspor 3:3 (1:2)
03.02.2001 13:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Siirt Jetpa Spor 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Denizlispor - Yozgatspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Galatasaray 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 4:2 (1:1)
04.02.2001 13:30 Adanaspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 4:2 (3:2)
13:30 Kocaelispor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
09.02.2001 20:00 Trabzonspor - Samsunspor 3:2 (2:0)
10.02.2001 13:30 Adanaspor - Siirt Jetpa Spor 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
11.02.2001 13:30 Antalyaspor - Yozgatspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Erzurumspor (old) - Denizlispor 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Gaziantepspor - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
16.02.2001 20:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Gaziantepspor 0:1 (0:1)
17.02.2001 13:30 Denizlispor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Fenerbahçe 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Samsunspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
18.02.2001 13:30 Bursaspor - Erzurumspor (old) 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Yozgatspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 3:4 (2:3)
13:30 Kocaelispor - Trabzonspor 3:2 (3:1)
19:05 Beşiktaş - Adanaspor 2:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
23.02.2001 20:00 Gaziantepspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2001 13:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Siirt Jetpa Spor 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 3:1 (0:0)
25.02.2001 13:30 Adanaspor - Yozgatspor 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 Bursaspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Erzurumspor (old) - Samsunspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Trabzonspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Kocaelispor 2:3 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
02.03.2001 20:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
03.03.2001 14:00 Antalyaspor - Adanaspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Gaziantepspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Yozgatspor - Fenerbahçe 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Samsunspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (0:0)
04.03.2001 14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kocaelispor - Erzurumspor (old) 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 4:0 (2:0)
11.04.2001 17:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Galatasaray 3:5 (2:4)
24. Spieltag
09.03.2001 20:00 Gaziantepspor - Beşiktaş 3:1 (1:1)
10.03.2001 14:00 Bursaspor - Kocaelispor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Erzurumspor (old) - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Samsunspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (1:1)
11.03.2001 14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Adanaspor 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Yozgatspor 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Siirt Jetpa Spor 2:4 (0:3)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
16.03.2001 20:00 Kocaelispor - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
17.03.2001 14:00 Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:4 (0:3)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Erzurumspor (old) 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Bursaspor 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
18.03.2001 14:00 Denizlispor - Adanaspor 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Yozgatspor - Gaziantepspor 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 3:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
30.03.2001 20:00 Kocaelispor - Denizlispor 4:2 (2:2)
31.03.2001 15:00 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Siirt Jetpa Spor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
01.04.2001 15:00 Gaziantepspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Yozgatspor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Adanaspor 4:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag
06.04.2001 20:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (1:0)
07.04.2001 15:00 Adanaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (2:1)
08.04.2001 15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Kocaelispor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Bursaspor 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 Yozgatspor - Galatasaray 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Erzurumspor (old) 2:0 (2:0)
28. Spieltag
13.04.2001 20:00 Bursaspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
14.04.2001 15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Denizlispor 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Samsunspor - Siirt Jetpa Spor 4:3 (2:2)
19:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
15.04.2001 15:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Yozgatspor 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Gaziantepspor - Adanaspor 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kocaelispor - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
20.04.2001 20:00 Beşiktaş - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2001 15:00 Adanaspor - Trabzonspor 1:7 (1:3)
15:00 Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor 4:3 (0:3)
22.04.2001 15:00 Antalyaspor - Erzurumspor (old) 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Kocaelispor 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Yozgatspor - Bursaspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 2:4 (0:2)
30. Spieltag
27.04.2001 20:00 Gaziantepspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
28.04.2001 16:30 Erzurumspor (old) - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Siirt Jetpa Spor 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kocaelispor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - Adanaspor 4:1 (4:0)
29.04.2001 16:30 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor 2:4 (0:3)
16:30 Samsunspor - Yozgatspor 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
04.05.2001 20:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 2:4 (0:3)
05.05.2001 16:00 Antalyaspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Adanaspor - Erzurumspor (old) 3:3 (2:1)
16:30 Yozgatspor - Kocaelispor 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (2:0)
06.05.2001 14:30 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
12.05.2001 17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Yozgatspor 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Siirt Jetpa Spor 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Kocaelispor - Antalyaspor 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (1:1)
13.05.2001 19:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş 2:1 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
19.05.2001 17:00 Yozgatspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Adanaspor - Samsunspor 3:5 (2:1)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Siirt Jetpa Spor 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kocaelispor 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Erzurumspor (old) 5:2 (3:2)
20.05.2001 19:00 Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 2:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
25.05.2001 17:00 Bursaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Denizlispor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Erzurumspor (old) - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:1)
26.05.2001 14:30 Siirt Jetpa Spor - Yozgatspor 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kocaelispor - Adanaspor 4:3 (3:3)
19:00 Samsunspor - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (1:1)
19:04 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 4:0 (3:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten