3. Runde
25.09.2018 12:00 1461 Trabzon - Tuzlaspor 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 Diyarbekirspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Yeni Altındağ Bld. - Manisaspor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Uşakspor 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Bozüyük Vitraspor - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Tokatspor 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Pendikspor - Altınordu FSG 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Maltepespor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Tire 1922 Spor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 BB Erzurumspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Adana Demirspor - Orduspor 2:1 (0:1)
26.09.2018 12:00 Amasyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:5 (0:5)
13:00 Van BBSK - Hacettepe 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
13:00 Gaziantepspor - Dersim Spor 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
13:00 Kilis Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 Hatayspor - Erokspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Silivrispor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Erbaaspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Karabükspor - Körfez SK 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Karaman Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Bartınspor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bayrampaşaspor 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Elazığspor - Batman Petrolspor 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Inegölspor 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Oğuzhanspor - Bugsaşspor 4:5 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Gaziosmanpaşaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Şile Yıldızspor - Adanaspor 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
14:00 Çengelköyspor - Sakaryaspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Istanbulspor - Bağcılar SK 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Siirt İÖİ 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Fethiyespor - Sancaktepe Belediye 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Kemerspor 2003 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Boluspor - Payas Belediyespor 1975 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Yomraspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:0 (1:0)
27.09.2018 12:00 Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor - Antalyaspor 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
13:30 Gençlerbirliği - Bergama Belediyespor 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bodrum Belediye 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Pazarspor 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Amed SK 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 Giresunspor - Kocaelispor 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
4. Runde
30.10.2018 11:00 Batman Petrolspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Denizlispor 3:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Kastamonuspor - Altay Izmir 2:3 (2:2, 2:2) n.V.
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Afjet Afyonspor 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Keçiörengücü 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
17:00 Antalyaspor - Yomraspor 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
18:30 Bursaspor - 1461 Trabzon 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
31.10.2018 11:00 Bugsaşspor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Yeni Altındağ Bld. - Alanyaspor 1:3 (1:2)
11:30 Hatayspor - Fethiyespor 3:1 (1:1)
11:45 Bodrum Belediye - Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Bandırmaspor - Van BBSK 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor 6:1 (1:0)
12:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Osmanlıspor FK 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Şile Yıldızspor - Boluspor 2:5 (2:5)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - 24 Erzincanspor 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Erbaaspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - Pazarspor 6:1 (1:1)
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
01.11.2018 11:00 Sarıyer SK - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Giresunspor 3:5 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Istanbulspor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Adana Demirspor - Dersim Spor 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Pendikspor 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Göztepe - Çengelköyspor 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (0:0)
5. Runde
04.12.2018 11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
12:45 Aydın Nazilli BS - Göztepe 0:3 (0:1)
12:45 Gençlerbirliği - Hatayspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 Antalyaspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Alanyaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 7:2 (1:1)
18:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Balıkesirspor 0:2 (0:2)
05.12.2018 11:00 Keçiörengücü - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Ümraniyespor - 1461 Trabzon 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Boluspor - Van BBSK 5:1 (0:0)
16:30 Altay Izmir - Kayserispor 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Adana Demirspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
06.12.2018 11:00 Bodrum Belediye - MKE Ankaragücü 4:2 (0:0)
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
18.12.2018 11:00 1461 Trabzon - Ümraniyespor 3:1 (0:1)
11:45 MKE Ankaragücü - Bodrum Belediye 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Balıkesirspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Göztepe - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Galatasaray - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:0)
19.12.2018 11:00 Van BBSK - Boluspor 2:2 (1:1)
11:45 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Alanyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Menemen Belediyespor 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Kayserispor - Altay Izmir 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Trabzonspor - Sivas Belediyespor 5:0 (3:0)
20.12.2018 11:00 Hatayspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
11:45 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Giresunspor - Fenerbahçe 2:5 (1:1)
Achtelfinale
15.01.2019 14:00 Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 3:3 (2:0)
16.01.2019 14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrum Belediye 3:2 (0:2)
16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Trabzonspor - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)
17.01.2019 16:30 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ümraniyespor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
22.01.2019 17:45 Boluspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
23.01.2019 12:00 Bodrum Belediye - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Balıkesirspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:1)
24.01.2019 11:00 Hatayspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:0)
29.01.2019 17:45 Galatasaray - Boluspor 4:1 (2:0)
Viertelfinale
05.02.2019 18:30 Trabzonspor - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2019 16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Galatasaray - Hatayspor 2:0 (1:0)
07.02.2019 18:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (1:0)
26.02.2019 18:00 Ümraniyespor - Trabzonspor 3:1 (0:1)
27.02.2019 12:00 Hatayspor - Galatasaray 4:2 (0:1)
18:00 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:5 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
28.02.2019 18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (1:1)
Halbfinale
02.04.2019 19:00 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
03.04.2019 19:00 Ümraniyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
24.04.2019 19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (1:0)
25.04.2019 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 2:5 (1:2)
Finale
15.05.2019 19:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten