Januar
11.01.2011 16:00 Portugal - Österreich 3:2 (1:0)
13.01.2011 12:00 Portugal - Österreich 2:0 (1:0)
24.01.2011 12:00 Türkei - Dänemark 4:2 (0:2)
12:00 Tschechien - Schweiz 3:6 (2:4)
13:00 Frankreich - Belgien 4:3 (1:0)
13:00 Griechenland - Ukraine 1:4 (1:4)
25.01.2011 12:00 Frankreich - Tschechien 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Dänemark - Ukraine 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Türkei - Griechenland 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Belgien - Schweiz 0:1 (0:0)
27.01.2011 13:00 Türkei - Ukraine 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Belgien - Tschechien 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Dänemark - Griechenland 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Frankreich - Schweiz 2:0 (1:0)
29.01.2011 11:00 Dänemark - Schweiz 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Türkei - Frankreich 1:5 (0:2)
Februar
04.02.2011 13:00 Portugal - Niederlande 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Italien - Israel 2:0 (0:0)
06.02.2011 13:00 Portugal - Italien 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Niederlande - Israel 4:1 (1:0)
08.02.2011 13:00 Portugal - Israel 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Italien - Niederlande 1:1 (1:0)
15.02.2011 14:00 Zypern - Deutschland 0:4 (0:4)
17.02.2011 14:00 Zypern - Deutschland 0:6 (0:2)
28.02.2011 16:00 Slowakei - Finnland 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Belgien - Nordirland 2:1 (1:0)
März
02.03.2011 16:00 Nordirland - Finnland 0:1
18:00 Belgien - Slowakei 2:0 (0:0)
04.03.2011 16:00 Nordirland - Slowakei 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Belgien - Finnland 1:0 (1:0)
15.03.2011 18:00 Deutschland - Rumänien 5:0 (0:0)
18:30 Schweiz - Frankreich 0:4 (0:2)
17.03.2011 14:00 Deutschland - Rumänien 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Schweiz - Frankreich 2:2 (0:1)
23.03.2011 20:35 Nordirland - England 0:3 (0:1)
30.03.2011 20:35 England - Schottland 2:1 (2:0)
April
05.04.2011 15:00 Estland - Schweiz 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Tschechien - Norwegen 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Slowenien - Frankreich 0:0 (0:0)
07.04.2011 12:00 Estland - Schweiz 1:4 (1:1)
16:30 Tschechien - Norwegen 1:3 (0:3)
12.04.2011 15:30 Serbien - Belarus 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Slowenien - Ungarn 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Irland - Belgien 0:1 (0:1)
13.04.2011 15:00 Lettland - Deutschland 0:5 (0:2)
14.04.2011 11:00 Ungarn - Slowenien 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Irland - Belgien 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 Serbien - Belarus 4:1 (1:0)
19.04.2011 16:00 Mexiko - Montenegro 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Italien - Russland 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Polen - Ungarn 0:0 (0:0)
20.04.2011 15:30 Kroatien - Mexiko 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Italien - Israel 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Slowenien - Russland 2:1 (0:0)
18:03 Portugal - USA 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Frankreich - Japan 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 England - Uruguay 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 VA Emirate - Guinea 1:1
21.04.2011 12:00 Polen - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Russland - Israel 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Italien - Slowenien 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Montenegro - Kroatien 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 England - VA Emirate 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Guinea - Uruguay 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Portugal - Japan 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Frankreich - USA 2:1 (0:0)
23.04.2011 15:00 England - Guinea 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Uruguay - VA Emirate 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 USA - Japan 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Frankreich - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
25.04.2011 10:30 Japan - VA Emirate 5:1 (2:0)
10:30 USA - Uruguay 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Portugal - Guinea 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Frankreich - England 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Mai
17.05.2011 16:00 Tschechien - Schweiz 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Moldau - Belarus 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dänemark - Slowakei 1:3 (1:0)
19.05.2011 10:00 Moldau - Belarus 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tschechien - Schweiz 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dänemark - Slowakei 2:0 (0:0)
24.05.2011 17:00 Serbien - Aserbaidschan 5:0
25.05.2011 11:00 Deutschland - Frankreich 2:1 (1:0)
26.05.2011 11:00 Spanien - Belgien 1:0 (1:0)
Juni
08.06.2011 17:00 Österreich - Slowenien 3:1 (2:0)
11.06.2011 07:00 Georgien - Kasachstan 5:1 (2:1)
07:00 Spanien - Tadschikistan 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Aserbaidschan - Kirgisistan 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Türkei - Usbekistan 6:0 (2:0)
12.06.2011 07:00 Kasachstan - Spanien 0:8 (0:4)
07:00 Tadschikistan - Georgien 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 Aserbaidschan - Usbekistan 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Kirgisistan - Türkei 0:3 (0:1)
14.06.2011 07:00 Usbekistan - Kirgisistan 7:0 (3:0)
07:00 Kasachstan - Tadschikistan 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Aserbaidschan - Türkei 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Spanien - Georgien 1:1 (1:0)
15.06.2011 15:00 Ukraine - Tschechien 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Russland - Türkei 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Belarus - Serbien 0:3 (0:1)
15:20 Italien - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
16.06.2011 07:00 Kirgisistan - Tadschikistan 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Usbekistan - Kasachstan 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Aserbaidschan - Georgien 3:0 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 Belarus - Tschechien 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Polen - Russland 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ukraine - Serbien 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Italien - Türkei 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Türkei - Spanien 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18.06.2011 15:00 Tschechien - Serbien 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Russland - Italien 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Türkei - Polen 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Ukraine - Belarus 6:0 (1:0)
19.06.2011 10:00 Serbien - Türkei 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tschechien - Polen 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Belarus - Italien 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ukraine - Russland 3:0 (2:0)
21.06.2011 15:30 Rumänien - Armenien 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Bulgarien - Nordirland 2:1 (1:0)
23.06.2011 15:30 Bulgarien - Rumänien 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Nordirland - Armenien 1:4 (0:2)
25.06.2011 15:30 Rumänien - Nordirland 4:1 (2:1)
17:15 Bulgarien - Armenien 1:0 (0:0)
Juli
07.07.2011 12:00 Indonesien - Timor-Leste 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 Malaysia - Thailand 2:2 (1:1)
08.07.2011 14:00 Singapur - Vietnam 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Philippinen - Kambodscha 1:2 (1:2)
09.07.2011 12:00 Indonesien - Malaysia 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Laos - Timor-Leste 2:0 (0:0)
10.07.2011 12:00 Kambodscha - Myanmar 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Philippinen - Singapur 0:5 (0:2)
11.07.2011 12:00 Thailand - Timor-Leste 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 Laos - Indonesien 2:0 (0:0)
12.07.2011 12:00 Myanmar - Philippinen 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Vietnam - Kambodscha 4:1 (1:1)
13.07.2011 12:00 Indonesien - Thailand 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Laos - Malaysia 1:1 (1:0)
14.07.2011 12:00 Singapur - Myanmar 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Philippinen - Vietnam 0:10 (0:2)
15.07.2011 12:00 Laos - Thailand 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Timor-Leste - Malaysia 1:3 (0:2)
16.07.2011 12:00 Kambodscha - Singapur 0:4 (0:3)
12:00 Vietnam - Myanmar 1:3 (1:2)
18.07.2011 12:00 Thailand - Singapur 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Laos - Myanmar 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Irak - Marokko 0:2 (0:1)
20.07.2011 12:00 Myanmar - Singapur 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Laos - Thailand 0:1 (0:1)
21.07.2011 17:15 Algerien - Irak 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Marokko - Sudan 1:1 (1:1)
August
04.08.2011 11:00 Japan - Südkorea 1:1 (1:1)
06.08.2011 09:00 Australien - Südkorea 0:3 (0:1)
07.08.2011 09:30 Japan - Australien 2:0 (1:0)
16.08.2011 18:00 Slowenien - Slowakei 1:3 (1:2)
18.08.2011 11:00 Slowenien - Slowakei 1:3 (0:2)
23.08.2011 16:00 Polen - Wales 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Schweden - Finnland 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Iran - Syrien 5:3 (4:1)
25.08.2011 12:00 Schweden - Finnland 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Polen - Wales 4:1 (2:0)
September
06.09.2011 19:00 Schweiz - Italien 6:2 (4:0)
08.09.2011 19:00 Schweiz - Italien 3:2 (2:0)
13.09.2011 16:00 Slowakei - Tschechien 3:3 (2:1)
15.09.2011 14:00 Tschechien - Slowakei 3:4 (3:1)
16.09.2011 18:00 Deutschland - Schottland 5:1 (2:0)
17.09.2011 15:00 Rumänien - Moldau 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2011 10:00 Rumänien - Moldau 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Deutschland - Schottland 2:0 (1:0)
20.09.2011 15:00 Norwegen - Schweden 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Frankreich - Wales 4:0 (2:0)
21.09.2011 15:30 Finnland - Nordirland 0:4 (0:2)
22.09.2011 17:30 Norwegen - Schweden 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Frankreich - Wales 4:2 (3:0)
23.09.2011 15:30 Finnland - Nordirland 2:2 (0:1)
26.09.2011 15:00 Estland - Lettland 1:1 (0:0)
27.09.2011 15:00 Lettland - Irland 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Serbien - Montenegro 3:1 (1:0)
29.09.2011 10:00 Estland - Irland 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Serbien - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
30.09.2011 20:35 Wales - Schottland 0:0 (0:0)
Oktober
04.10.2011 16:00 Slowenien - Tschechien 1:2 (1:0)
05.10.2011 15:00 Portugal - Ukraine 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Frankreich - England 2:2 (1:1)
06.10.2011 11:00 Slowenien - Tschechien 3:1 (0:1)
11.10.2011 11:00 Deutschland - Ukraine 1:2 (0:2)
12.10.2011 20:35 England - Nordirland 3:1 (1:1)
13.10.2011 11:00 Deutschland - Ukraine 3:0 (2:0)
18.10.2011 15:00 Ukraine - Schweiz 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Portugal - Norwegen 1:1 (1:0)
25.10.2011 14:00 Frankreich - USA 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Italien - Slowakei 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peru - Niederlande 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nordirland - Polen 1:1 (0:0)
27.10.2011 11:00 Ungarn - Rumänien 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Italien - Slowakei 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 USA - Peru 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Nordirland - Polen 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Frankreich - Niederlande 4:1 (1:1)
20:35 England - Wales 4:0 (2:0)
29.10.2011 14:00 Niederlande - USA 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Frankreich - Peru 3:0 (1:0)
November
01.11.2011 11:00 Israel - Dänemark 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Litauen - Aserbaidschan 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Bulgarien - Serbien 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Belgien - Georgien 9:0 (4:0)
03.11.2011 11:00 Belgien - Georgien 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bulgarien - Serbien 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Israel - Dänemark 1:2 (1:0)
04.11.2011 20:35 Nordirland - Schottland 2:1 (0:0)
08.11.2011 13:00 Montenegro - Slowakei 1:5 (0:2)
09.11.2011 16:00 Schweiz - Österreich 3:1 (1:0)
10.11.2011 12:00 Montenegro - Slowakei 2:0 (1:0)
16.11.2011 20:35 Wales - Nordirland 3:1
22.11.2011 16:00 Portugal - Russland 5:3 (3:1)
23.11.2011 14:00 Zypern - Deutschland 0:5 (0:3)
24.11.2011 12:00 Portugal - Russland 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zypern - Deutschland 1:2
25.11.2011 20:45 Schottland - England 2:4 (1:3)
Dezember
08.12.2011 11:00 Serbien - Ungarn 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Israel - Italien 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2011 10:00 Israel - Ungarn 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Italien - Serbien 3:2 (2:2)
11.12.2011 09:30 Italien - Ungarn 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Israel - Serbien 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten