Februar
06.02.2018 12:30 Japan - Belgien 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 VA Emirate - Tschechien 0:5 (0:3)
08.02.2018 12:30 Belgien - Tschechien 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Portugal - Italien 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VA Emirate - Japan 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 1:3 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
10.02.2018 12:30 Tschechien - Japan 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Italien - Deutschland 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:30 VA Emirate - Belgien 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Portugal - Niederlande 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
12.02.2018 14:00 Niederlande - Italien 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 Portugal - Deutschland 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
19.02.2018 11:00 Griechenland - Wales 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Slowakei - Russland 2:3 (0:2)
21.02.2018 11:00 Russland - Wales 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Griechenland - Slowakei 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
23.02.2018 10:00 Griechenland - Russland 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Wales - Slowakei 2:1 (0:1)
März
06.03.2018 19:00 Belgien - Nordirland 3:0 (2:0)
08.03.2018 11:00 Belgien - Nordirland 4:0 (3:0)
14:15 Serbien - Norwegen 1:0 (1:0)
12.03.2018 10:00 Tschechien - Norwegen 3:1 (0:1)
14.03.2018 14:15 Serbien - Norwegen 0:6
18.03.2018 10:00 Norwegen - Tschechien 6:0
19.03.2018 11:00 Malta - Österreich 0:4 (0:2)
22.03.2018 11:00 Georgien - Ukraine 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Malta - Österreich 0:3 (0:2)
24.03.2018 11:00 Georgien - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Deutschland - Italien 2:4 (1:2)
26.03.2018 17:00 Deutschland - Italien 1:1 (0:0)
27.03.2018 18:15 Argentinien - Haiti 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 England - Russland 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Frankreich - Portugal 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Brasilien - Kamerun 8:1 (3:1)
29.03.2018 18:15 Portugal - Argentinien 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 England - Kamerun 2:0
19:00 Frankreich - Haiti 8:1 (5:1)
19:00 Russland - Brasilien 1:3 (1:1)
31.03.2018 18:00 Russland - Kamerun 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 England - Brasilien 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 Portugal - Haiti 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Frankreich - Argentinien 3:2 (1:1)
April
02.04.2018 10:30 Haiti - Kamerun 1:3 (0:1)
10:30 Argentinien - Russland 0:2
13:30 Frankreich - England 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Portugal - Brasilien 4:2 (2:2, 4:4) i.E.
03.04.2018 10:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 1:1 (0:0)
10.04.2018 14:00 Niederlande - Polen 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Tschechien - Rumänien 6:1
18:30 Schweiz - Slowakei 7:1 (3:0)
12.04.2018 11:00 Schweiz - Slowakei 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Polen - Tschechien 0:4
18:00 Rumänien - Niederlande 2:2
14.04.2018 15:00 Niederlande - Tschechien 7:0
18:00 Rumänien - Polen 0:2
17.04.2018 15:00 Schweden - Belgien 0:3
18:00 Dänemark - Tschechien 1:0
18.04.2018 15:00 Belgien - Tschechien 3:2
18:00 Dänemark - Schweden 2:1
20.04.2018 12:30 Dänemark - Belgien 2:2
12:30 Schweden - Tschechien 0:5
24.04.2018 15:00 Italien - Frankreich 3:0 (2:0)
25.04.2018 10:00 Israel - Moldau 2:0
26.04.2018 11:00 Italien - Frankreich 2:1 (2:0)
Mai
05.05.2018 16:00 Belgien - Schweiz 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Portugal - Frankreich 1:2 (1:1)
07.05.2018 15:00 Frankreich - Belgien 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Portugal - Schweiz 2:0 (1:0)
09.05.2018 12:00 Schweiz - Frankreich 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Portugal - Belgien 1:0 (1:0)
11.05.2018 16:00 Tadschikistan - Jordanien 2:1
19:00 Serbien - Indien 0:0
18.05.2018 18:30 Österreich - Türkei 2:0
20.05.2018 15:00 Irland - Österreich 0:3
22.05.2018 11:00 Österreich - Schweden 2:1
18:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 2:3 (1:2)
29.05.2018 16:30 Slowakei - Dänemark 2:1
Juni
13.06.2018 08:00 Spanien - Sénégal 2:1
11:00 Japan - Paraguay 2:3
15.06.2018 08:00 Paraguay - Spanien 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
11:00 Japan - Sénégal 0:2 (0:1)
17.06.2018 04:30 Sénégal - Paraguay 11:10 i.E.
07:30 Japan - Spanien 1:3 (0:2)
Juli
05.07.2018 10:00 Thailand - Indien 3:1 (1:0)
29.07.2018 10:00 Kambodscha - Vietnam 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Myanmar - Timor-Leste 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Indonesien - Philippinen 8:0 (3:0)
30.07.2018 10:00 Brunei - Laos 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Thailand - Malaysia 2:1 (1:0)
31.07.2018 10:00 Vietnam - Timor-Leste 4:0 (2:0)
10:30 Kambodscha - Philippinen 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Indonesien - Myanmar 2:1 (2:0)
August
01.08.2018 10:00 Brunei - Thailand 0:7 (0:4)
13:30 Singapur - Laos 1:2 (0:1)
02.08.2018 10:00 Timor-Leste - Kambodscha 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Philippinen - Myanmar 0:7 (0:4)
14:00 Indonesien - Vietnam 4:2 (1:1)
03.08.2018 10:00 Thailand - Singapur 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Malaysia - Brunei 6:1 (3:0)
04.08.2018 10:00 Philippinen - Vietnam 1:6 (0:3)
10:30 Myanmar - Kambodscha 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Indonesien - Timor-Leste 3:0 (0:0)
05.08.2018 10:00 Malaysia - Singapur 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Laos - Thailand 0:0 (0:0)
06.08.2018 10:00 Timor-Leste - Philippinen 4:1 (0:1)
10:30 Vietnam - Myanmar 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Indonesien - Kambodscha 4:0 (3:0)
07.08.2018 10:00 Laos - Malaysia 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Singapur - Brunei 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Indien - Jemen 3:0 (1:0)
09.08.2018 10:30 Thailand - Myanmar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Indonesien - Malaysia 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2018 10:30 Myanmar - Malaysia 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Indonesien - Thailand 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
22.08.2018 14:30 Serbien - Israel 6:2 (2:1)
17:00 Russland - Bulgarien 1:0 (1:0)
24.08.2018 10:35 Malaysia - Neukaledonien 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Russland - Israel 5:1 (2:1)
September
05.09.2018 19:30 Zypern - Deutschland 2:3 (1:1)
07.09.2018 19:00 Österreich - Zypern 2:3 (1:1)
09.09.2018 14:00 Österreich - Deutschland 3:2 (2:2)
13.09.2018 16:00 Bulgarien - Irland 1:1 (0:1)
18.09.2018 16:00 Tschechien - Polen 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slowakei - Montenegro 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Nordirland - Finnland 1:3 (0:1)
20.09.2018 15:00 Polen - Tschechien 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nordirland - Finnland 2:1 (1:0)
25.09.2018 14:30 Italien - Schweiz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rumänien - Türkei 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ukraine - Belgien 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Frankreich - Dänemark 2:3 (0:2)
27.09.2018 11:00 Italien - Schweiz 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Frankreich - Dänemark 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rumänien - Türkei 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ukraine - Belgien 2:0 (1:0)
Oktober
10.10.2018 16:30 Deutschland - Belgien 2:2 (2:2)
12.10.2018 17:00 Deutschland - Belgien 1:4 (0:2)
23.10.2018 14:00 Polen - Österreich 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Italien - Ukraine 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Schweiz - Slowenien 4:0 (0:0)
24.10.2018 16:00 Ungarn - Niederlande 0:4 (0:2)
25.10.2018 12:00 Polen - Österreich 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Italien - Ukraine 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Schweiz - Slowenien 4:0 (2:0)
26.10.2018 14:30 Ungarn - Niederlande 0:2 (0:2)
30.10.2018 14:00 Frankreich - England 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Japan - Österreich 2:0 (1:0)
November
01.11.2018 14:00 Frankreich - Japan 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Österreich - England 2:4 (0:0)
03.11.2018 14:00 Japan - England 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Frankreich - Österreich 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2018 13:00 Serbien - Georgien 2:1 (1:1)
09.11.2018 11:00 Deutschland - Tschechien 7:0 (5:0)
11.11.2018 18:00 Deutschland - Tschechien 3:1 (2:1)
27.11.2018 13:00 Montenegro - Slowenien 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Polen - Nordirland 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Belgien - Portugal 1:1 (0:1)
29.11.2018 13:00 Dänemark - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Polen - Nordirland 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Montenegro - Slowenien 0:1 (0:1)
Dezember
01.12.2018 16:00 Dänemark - Belgien 2:1 (2:0)
04.12.2018 12:00 Israel - Kroatien 3:2 (1:1)
12.12.2018 11:00 Italien - Türkei 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten