Januar
22.01.2019 12:30 Nordirland - Australien 1:1 (1:0)
Februar
05.02.2019 14:00 Zypern - Rumänien 1:1
19:30 Spanien - Serbien 3:1 (1:1)
06.02.2019 17:00 Japan - Serbien 6:0 (3:0)
07.02.2019 14:00 Zypern - Rumänien 2:3
08.02.2019 15:00 Polen - Portugal 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Norwegen - Slowakei 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Spanien - Japan 4:0 (2:0)
10.02.2019 15:00 Portugal - Slowakei 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Norwegen - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
12.02.2019 15:00 Polen - Slowakei 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Portugal 1:3 (1:3)
20.02.2019 15:00 Frankreich - Italien 3:0 (0:0)
März
05.03.2019 12:00 Armenien - Ungarn 0:5 (0:2)
07.03.2019 12:00 Armenien - Ungarn 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Nordirland - Schottland 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2019 11:45 Mexiko - Russland 3:2
15:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Japan - England 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Belgien - Tschechien 0:5 (0:4)
21.03.2019 11:00 Türkei - Irland 4:0
13:00 Bulgarien - Ukraine 3:0 (0:0)
22.03.2019 15:30 Belgien - Mexiko 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Tschechien - England 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Niederlande - Italien 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Österreich - Georgien 3:1 (3:1)
23.03.2019 13:00 Bulgarien - Ukraine 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 2:1 (1:0)
24.03.2019 12:00 Japan - Tschechien 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 England - Mexiko 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Belgien - Russland 0:3 (0:1)
25.03.2019 14:00 Österreich - Georgien 0:1 (0:1)
26.03.2019 15:00 Schweiz - Estland 0:1 (0:0)
27.03.2019 17:00 Belgien - Luxemburg 1:1 (1:0)
April
09.04.2019 12:00 Slowakei - Rumänien 1:0
11.04.2019 12:00 Slowakei - Rumänien 2:4 (0:2)
16.04.2019 15:00 Saudi-Arabien - VA Emirate 1:2
17.04.2019 13:00 Ungarn - Italien 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Mexiko - Dänemark 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Portugal - Frankreich 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Österreich - Deutschland 1:0 (1:0)
18.04.2019 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Serbien 1:2
19.04.2019 15:00 Bulgarien - Georgien 0:2
18:00 Dänemark - Frankreich 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Portugal - Mexiko 3:1 (1:1)
21.04.2019 12:00 Frankreich - Mexiko 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Portugal - Dänemark 2:1 (0:0)
22.04.2019 14:00 Bulgarien - Georgien 1:1
23.04.2019 16:00 Albanien - Nordmazedonien 2:2
17:00 Slowenien - Montenegro 4:1
25.04.2019 12:00 Slowenien - Montenegro 1:0
13:00 Albanien - Nordmazedonien 1:0
30.04.2019 16:00 Ukraine - Türkei 1:0 (0:0)
Mai
02.05.2019 13:00 Ukraine - Türkei 0:1 (0:1)
07.05.2019 15:00 Zypern - Bulgarien 0:1
08.05.2019 14:30 Italien - Österreich 1:1 (1:1)
09.05.2019 12:00 Zypern - Bulgarien 0:0
14.05.2019 13:00 Belgien - Deutschland 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ungarn - Schweiz 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro 1:0
16.05.2019 11:00 Ungarn - Schweiz 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
20.05.2019 12:00 Tschechien - Ukraine 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kroatien - Spanien 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 England - Russland 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slowakei - Mexiko 2:1 (1:1)
21.05.2019 12:00 Kroatien - Tschechien 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Ukraine - Spanien 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Russland - Mexiko 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slowakei - England 2:2 (1:1)
23.05.2019 12:00 Spanien - Tschechien 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Slowakei - Russland 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 England - Mexiko 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ukraine - Kroatien 0:0 (0:0)
24.05.2019 12:00 Slowakei - Tschechien 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12:00 Mexiko - Kroatien 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
12:00 Russland - Ukraine 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 England - Spanien 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
29.05.2019 13:00 Südkorea - China 3:0
Juni
04.06.2019 11:00 Bulgarien - Moldau 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tschechien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Russland - Indien 3:0 (0:0)
05.06.2019 11:00 Argentinien - Armenien 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Griechenland - Tadschikistan 4:4 (3:1)
18:00 Russland - Iran 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Türkei - Kirgisistan 1:0 (1:0)
06.06.2019 11:00 Moldau - Indien 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Ungarn - Schweden 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 Tschechien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Russland - Bulgarien 3:0 (1:0)
07.06.2019 11:00 Armenien - Iran 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Tadschikistan - Kirgisistan 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rumänien - Georgien 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Russland - Argentinien 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Türkei - Griechenland 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 11:00 Indien - Bulgarien 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Iran - Argentinien 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 Moldau - Russland 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rumänien - Georgien 2:4
18:00 Armenien - Russland 0:2
18:00 Portugal - Japan 3:0 (3:0)
10.06.2019 11:00 Kirgisistan - Griechenland 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Tadschikistan - Türkei 0:5 (0:3)
11.06.2019 11:00 Moldau - Iran 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Kirgisistan - Indien 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Griechenland - Bulgarien 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tadschikistan - Armenien 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Portugal - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
12.06.2019 11:00 Argentinien - Türkei 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Russland - Russland 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
13.06.2019 11:00 Kirgisistan - Armenien 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Indien - Tadschikistan 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Slowenien - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Japan - Norwegen 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Moldau - Bulgarien 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Iran - Griechenland 0:1 (0:0)
14.06.2019 11:00 Türkei - Russland 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Argentinien - Russland 1:0 (0:0)
August
06.08.2019 19:00 Slowenien - Italien 1:3 (0:3)
08.08.2019 19:00 Italien - Slowenien 3:0 (2:0)
13.08.2019 17:30 Rumänien - Albanien 2:0 (2:0)
20.08.2019 17:00 Tschechien - Ungarn 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slowakei - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Frankreich - Paraguay 5:1 (3:1)
21.08.2019 17:00 Lettland - Ungarn 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Nordmazedonien - Ukraine 1:2 (1:1)
22.08.2019 11:00 Frankreich - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tschechien - Lettland 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Slowakei - Nordmazedonien 2:3 (1:2)
24.08.2019 11:00 Ungarn - Nordmazedonien 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Lettland - Slowakei 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tschechien - Ukraine 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
September
04.09.2019 16:00 Russland - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Frankreich - Sénégal 3:1 (2:1)
05.09.2019 17:30 Schweden - Norwegen 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Österreich - Irland 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Niederlande - Dänemark 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 USA - Mexiko 2:1 (0:0)
06.09.2019 14:00 Südkorea - Brasilien 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Belgien - Georgien 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sénégal - Russland 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Frankreich - Portugal 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 England - Australien 3:2 (2:1)
07.09.2019 13:00 Norwegen - Österreich 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Niederlande - USA 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Mexiko - Dänemark 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Schweden - Irland 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Italien - Serbien 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2019 14:00 Australien - Südkorea 4:3 (3:1, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
15:00 Belgien - Georgien 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portugal - Sénégal 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 England - Brasilien 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Frankreich - Russland 5:0 (3:0)
09.09.2019 14:30 Italien - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Schweden - Österreich 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Irland - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Niederlande - Mexiko 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Dänemark - USA 4:1 (2:0)
10.09.2019 14:00 Litauen - Türkei 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Brasilien - Australien 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 England - Südkorea 2:0 (2:0)
12.09.2019 12:00 Litauen - Türkei 2:4 (1:0)
14.09.2019 18:30 Katar - Spanien 0:1 (0:1)
16.09.2019 18:30 Katar - Spanien 1:2 (1:0)
24.09.2019 16:30 Kroatien - Ungarn 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Slowakei 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2019 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Slowakei 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kroatien - Ungarn 1:2 (1:0)
Oktober
08.10.2019 18:00 Schweiz - Dänemark 2:2 (2:1)
10.10.2019 11:00 Schweiz - Dänemark 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tschechien - Schweden 3:1 (2:0)
11.10.2019 10:00 Armenien - Ukraine 1:5
18:30 Niederlande - Belgien 3:2 (1:2)
12.10.2019 11:00 Schweden - Türkei 1:1 (1:0)
13.10.2019 11:00 Armenien - Ukraine 0:1
13:00 Estland - Georgien 0:3
14.10.2019 14:00 Slowakei - England 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tschechien - Türkei 3:0 (1:0)
15.10.2019 13:00 Georgien - Estland 2:0
16.10.2019 17:30 Österreich - England 2:3 (1:2)
22.10.2019 14:00 Rumänien - Slowakei 1:2
24.10.2019 11:00 Rumänien - Slowakei 2:4 (0:1)
November
13.11.2019 18:00 Norwegen - Tschechien 2:2 (0:1)
14.11.2019 15:00 England - Russland 5:2 (2:0)
15.11.2019 15:00 Belgien - Tschechien 3:3 (1:3)
16.11.2019 15:00 England - Norwegen 4:4 (1:2)
18:00 Belgien - Russland 2:1 (0:1)
17.11.2019 11:00 Georgien - Finnland 2:0 (0:0)
18.11.2019 09:00 Malaysia - Indien 6:1 (2:0)
11:15 Südkorea - China 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Thailand - Singapur 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 Tschechien - England 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Russland - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
19.11.2019 14:00 Georgien - Finnland 2:1 (0:1)
26.11.2019 12:00 Montenegro - Slowakei 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Nordmazedonien - Serbien 0:1 (0:0)
27.11.2019 16:30 Portugal - São Tomé und Príncipe 7:0 (4:0)
28.11.2019 11:00 Nordmazedonien - Serbien 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 Montenegro - Slowakei 4:2 (1:0)
Dezember
07.12.2019 14:00 Türkei - Spanien 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portugal - Rumänien 3:2 (0:0)
08.12.2019 17:00 Israel - Serbien 0:2 (0:1)
09.12.2019 14:00 Spanien - Rumänien 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Portugal - Türkei 3:1 (1:1)
10.12.2019 11:00 Serbien - Deutschland 2:1 (1:1)
11.12.2019 14:00 Rumänien - Türkei 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portugal - Spanien 2:2 (1:0)
12.12.2019 11:00 Israel - Deutschland 2:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten