Januar
10.01.2019 14:00 Zypern - Israel 1:0 (0:0)
13.01.2019 11:00 Dänemark - Israel 1:1 (1:0)
15.01.2019 14:15 Zypern - Dänemark 0:3 (0:2)
16.01.2019 14:00 Italien - Spanien 3:0 (1:0)
17.01.2019 13:00 Zypern - Dänemark 1:1 (1:1)
28.01.2019 16:00 Portugal - Kapverdische Inseln 2:1 (2:0)
29.01.2019 11:00 Türkei - Slowenien 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Jordanien - Katar 2:0 (1:0)
30.01.2019 16:00 Portugal - Kapverdische Inseln 2:0 (1:0)
31.01.2019 11:00 Türkei - Slowenien 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Jordanien - Katar 4:0 (2:0)
Februar
05.02.2019 14:00 Zypern - Rumänien 1:1 (1:0)
06.02.2019 17:15 Bahrain - Oman 1:1 (1:1)
07.02.2019 14:00 Zypern - Rumänien 2:3 (1:2)
12.02.2019 14:00 Griechenland - Rumänien 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kroatien - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spanien - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (2:0)
13.02.2019 15:00 Italien - Frankreich 2:1 (2:1)
14.02.2019 11:00 Spanien - Schottland 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Kroatien - Serbien 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Griechenland - Rumänien 1:0 (0:0)
17.02.2019 16:00 Schottland - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (0:0)
20.02.2019 10:00 Zypern - Ungarn 2:2 (0:2)
22.02.2019 14:00 Russland - Armenien 2:1 (2:1)
26.02.2019 14:00 Serbien - Slowenien 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VA Emirate - Kuwait 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Israel - Ukraine 0:3 (0:0)
27.02.2019 13:30 Norwegen - Dänemark 1:2 (0:2)
28.02.2019 10:00 Israel - Ukraine 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Serbien - Slowenien 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bahrain - Kuwait 1:2 (0:1)
März
05.03.2019 14:00 Zypern - Griechenland 2:0 (1:0)
07.03.2019 10:00 Zypern - Griechenland 1:1 (0:1)
22.03.2019 13:30 Lettland - Armenien 1:1 (1:1)
23.03.2019 09:00 Thailand - China 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Vietnam - Myanmar 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Montenegro - Finnland 2:1 (1:1)
24.03.2019 15:00 Lettland - Armenien 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Aserbaidschan - VA Emirate 0:1 (0:0)
25.03.2019 09:00 China - Myanmar 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Vietnam - Thailand 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Belarus - Litauen 2:0 (1:0)
26.03.2019 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Albanien 2:1 (1:1)
27.03.2019 09:00 Myanmar - Thailand 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Belarus - Litauen 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Vietnam - China 1:0 (0:0)
30.03.2019 09:00 Myanmar - China 2:3 (2:2)
11:15 Vietnam - Thailand 1:0 (0:0)
April
16.04.2019 11:30 Deutschland - Dänemark 2:5 (0:4)
Mai
30.05.2019 17:00 Nordmazedonien - Israel 2:0
Juni
03.06.2019 16:00 Kosovo - Albanien 1:3
04.06.2019 17:00 Nordmazedonien - Montenegro 0:1 (0:1)
05.06.2019 16:00 Kosovo - Albanien 1:4 (0:2)
06.06.2019 12:00 Nordmazedonien - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lettland - Litauen 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 Estland - Finnland 0:2 (0:1)
07.06.2019 14:00 Finnland - Lettland 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Estland - Litauen 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 11:00 Belarus - Aserbaidschan 4:0
12:00 Estland - Lettland 0:3
12:00 Litauen - Finnland 0:4
10.06.2019 11:00 Belarus - Aserbaidschan 0:1 (0:0)
August
06.08.2019 10:30 Indonesien - Philippinen 7:1 (5:0)
11:00 Laos - Myanmar 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Timor-Leste - Brunei 7:2 (3:0)
18:00 Tschechien - Georgien 3:1 (1:1)
07.08.2019 10:30 Thailand - Singapur 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kambodscha - Australien 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 Vietnam - Malaysia 1:0 (0:0)
08.08.2019 10:30 Indonesien - Timor-Leste 4:0 (3:0)
10:30 Laos - Brunei 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Japan - Belgien 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Myanmar - Philippinen 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Tschechien - Georgien 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Rumänien - Israel 1:2
09.08.2019 09:00 Belgien - Kolumbien 1:5 (0:3)
10:30 Thailand - Kambodscha 3:4 (0:0)
11:30 Malaysia - Singapur 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Vietnam - Australien 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Afghanistan - Turkmenistan 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Usbekistan - Iran 0:2 (0:0)
10.08.2019 10:30 Myanmar - Timor-Leste 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Brunei - Indonesien 1:6 (0:5)
14:00 Philippinen - Laos 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Afghanistan - Usbekistan 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Tadschikistan - Turkmenistan 5:1 (1:1)
11.08.2019 10:30 Malaysia - Kambodscha 3:0 (3:0)
10:30 Japan - Kolumbien 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 Australien - Thailand 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vietnam - Singapur 3:0 (1:0)
12.08.2019 10:30 Indonesien - Laos 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Timor-Leste - Philippinen 5:2 (1:0)
14:00 Brunei - Myanmar 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Iran - Turkmenistan 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Tadschikistan - Afghanistan 3:1 (2:0)
13.08.2019 10:30 Australien - Malaysia 0:3 (0:3)
11:30 Kambodscha - Singapur 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Iran - Afghanistan 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Thailand - Vietnam 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tadschikistan - Usbekistan 2:2 (1:1)
14.08.2019 10:30 Myanmar - Indonesien 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Laos - Timor-Leste 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Philippinen - Brunei 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Slowenien - Italien 2:4 (1:2)
15.08.2019 11:00 Malaysia - Thailand 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Singapur - Australien 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Vietnam - Kambodscha 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Turkmenistan - Usbekistan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Tadschikistan - Iran 1:1 (1:0)
17.08.2019 11:30 Indonesien - Malaysia 3:4 (1:1, 3:3) n.V.
14:30 Australien - Myanmar 2:1 (0:1)
19.08.2019 10:30 Indonesien - Myanmar 5:0 (5:0)
14:30 Malaysia - Australien 0:1 (0:0)
September
03.09.2019 16:00 Bulgarien - Nordmazedonien 1:2 (0:0)
04.09.2019 19:00 Spanien - Deutschland 1:1 (0:0)
05.09.2019 10:00 Bulgarien - Nordmazedonien 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Schottland - Japan 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kroatien - Russland 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 England - Griechenland 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Schweiz - Tschechien 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slowenien - Frankreich 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Malta - Aserbaidschan 2:2 (0:1)
06.09.2019 11:00 Spanien - Japan 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Türkei - Zypern 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ukraine - Rumänien 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Armenien - Polen 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Finnland - Slowakei 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Montenegro - Ungarn 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Lettland - Österreich 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Dänemark - Wales 5:4 (1:2, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
17:00 Schweden - Norwegen 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 Serbien - Israel 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Italien - Niederlande 2:2 (1:0)
07.09.2019 16:00 Belgien - Portugal 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Kroatien - Frankreich 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slowenien - Russland 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Albanien 0:0 (0:0)
08.09.2019 12:00 Österreich - Zypern 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Ukraine - Rumänien 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 Serbien - Ungarn 3:3 (1:2)
16:30 Israel - Montenegro 4:4 (3:1)
17:00 Lettland - Türkei 0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2019 11:00 Schottland - Japan 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Kroatien - Slowenien 3:4 (3:0)
14:30 Italien - Schweiz 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dänemark - Schweden 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norwegen - Wales 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Belarus - Estland 5:0 (4:0)
16:30 Russland - Frankreich 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Deutschland - England 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Finnland - Slowakei 2:1 (1:0)
10.09.2019 12:00 Lettland - Zypern 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Belgien - Tschechien 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Türkei - Österreich 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Israel - Ungarn 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Georgien - Polen 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Serbien - Montenegro 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Niederlande - Portugal 4:0 (2:0)
15.09.2019 16:00 Jordanien - Usbekistan 0:2
17.09.2019 16:00 Jordanien - Usbekistan 0:2
19:00 Luxemburg - Malta 0:1
19.09.2019 19:00 Luxemburg - Malta 1:0
20.09.2019 11:15 Nepal - Malediven 1:1 (0:1)
21.09.2019 11:15 Bangladesch - Sri Lanka 3:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 11:15 Nepal - Bhutan 0:3 (0:1)
23.09.2019 11:15 Indien - Bangladesch 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2019 11:15 Malediven - Bhutan 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2019 11:15 Indien - Sri Lanka 3:0 (0:0)
26.09.2019 18:00 Bahrain - Palästina 4:1
27.09.2019 07:15 Bhutan - Bangladesch 0:4 (0:3)
11:15 Indien - Malediven 4:0 (2:0)
28.09.2019 18:00 Bahrain - Palästina 1:1
29.09.2019 07:15 Bhutan - Malediven 0:1 (0:0)
10:45 Bangladesch - Indien 1:2 (1:1)
Oktober
08.10.2019 15:00 Ukraine - Griechenland 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slowenien - Schweiz 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slowakei - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Saudi-Arabien - Jordanien 2:2
19:00 Luxemburg - Montenegro 0:2
09.10.2019 17:00 Frankreich - England 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Finnland - Island 0:1 (0:0)
10.10.2019 11:30 Slowenien - Schweiz 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Ukraine - Griechenland 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2019 12:00 Slowakei - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wales - Österreich 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Frankreich - Belgien 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Portugal - Italien 4:1 (4:0)
17:30 Island - Schweden 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Polen - England 2:5 (1:3)
20:00 Irland - Dänemark 0:1 (0:1)
12.10.2019 10:00 Thailand - Usbekistan 0:1
14:00 Estland - Russland 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Nordmazedonien - Zypern 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Belgien - England 2:4 (1:2)
13.10.2019 13:00 Finnland - Schweden 0:3 (0:1)
14.10.2019 13:00 Wales - Österreich 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Irland - Dänemark 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Albanien - Polen 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portugal - Italien 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Estland - Russland 0:6 (0:5)
17:30 Saudi-Arabien - Kirgisistan 5:1
16.10.2019 15:00 Jordanien - Irak 3:1
17.10.2019 14:00 Indonesien - China 3:1
16:00 Saudi-Arabien - Kirgisistan 2:0
18.10.2019 15:00 Jordanien - Irak 0:0
30.10.2019 11:30 Usbekistan - VA Emirate 1:0
November
12.11.2019 18:30 Nordirland - Norwegen 0:3 (0:0)
13.11.2019 14:00 Portugal - Deutschland 1:2 (0:0)
14.11.2019 19:00 Niederlande - Tschechien 3:3 (2:2)
15.11.2019 15:00 Deutschland - Norwegen 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Nordirland - Portugal 0:1 (0:1)
16.11.2019 14:30 Tschechien - Mexiko 2:1 (0:1)
18.11.2019 20:30 Nordirland - Deutschland 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Norwegen - Portugal 1:1 (1:1)
19.11.2019 19:00 Niederlande - Mexiko 3:3 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten