3. Runde
24.07.2007 12:00 Dnister Ovidiopol - Energetik Burshtin 2:0
25.07.2007 12:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Zorya Lugansk 2:0
16:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 n.V.
26.07.2007 12:00 Titan Armyansk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:3
12:00 PFK Sevastopol - Metalist Kharkov 1:3
12:00 Niva Ternopil - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0
12:00 Ihroservice Simferopol - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
12:00 Helios Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 0:3
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 1:2
12:00 Yednist Pliski - Stal Alchevsk 0:3
12:00 Knyazha Shchaslive - FK Illichivets 0:1
12:00 FK Lviv - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:1
14:00 MFK Mikolaiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kharkov 2:0
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 n.V.
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
Achtelfinale
31.10.2007 12:30 Dnister Ovidiopol - Vorskla Poltava 0:1
13:00 Niva Ternopil - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:6 i.E.
13:00 Ihroservice Simferopol - Dinamo Kiev 1:4
15:00 FK Lviv - FK Illichivets 1:2
16:00 Stal Alchevsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 3:1 i.E.
17:30 Desna Chernigov - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2:4 i.E.
31.12.2007 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 4:1
Viertelfinale
17.11.2007 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Metalurh Donetsk 2:3
05.12.2007 17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 2:0
08.12.2007 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
09.12.2007 13:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
05.12.2007 15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:0
08.12.2007 13:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:0
12.12.2007 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1
15.12.2007 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 4:0
Halbfinale
19.03.2008 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1
16.04.2008 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0
Finale
07.05.2008 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten