1. Spieltag
08.08.1993 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - FK Krivbas 1:0
Temp Shepetivka - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
FK Bukovina - Niva Ternopil 0:0
Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
NK Veres - FK Kremin 2:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Torpedo Zaporizhya 0:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:1
2. Spieltag
14.08.1993 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:3
Shakhtar Donetsk - Torpedo Zaporizhya 1:0
Niva Ternopil - Volyn Lutsk 2:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
FK Krivbas - Niva-V Vinnitsa 3:0
FK Kremin - Temp Shepetivka 0:0
Karpaty Lviv - NK Veres 0:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 4:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Bukovina 3:1
3. Spieltag
18.08.1993 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
19.08.1993 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0
22.08.1993 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
Temp Shepetivka - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Niva Ternopil 2:1
NK Veres - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
Torpedo Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 0:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
FK Bukovina - FK Kremin 1:0
4. Spieltag
28.08.1993 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 1:0
Niva Ternopil - Niva-V Vinnitsa 3:0
FK Kremin - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 3:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - NK Veres 1:0
Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
Karpaty Lviv - FK Bukovina 1:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Torpedo Zaporizhya 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Temp Shepetivka 1:0
5. Spieltag
05.09.1993 Temp Shepetivka - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - FK Kremin 1:0
Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
FK Bukovina - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
NK Veres - Metalist Kharkov 4:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Niva Ternopil 1:0
FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
6. Spieltag
11.09.1993 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:1
Niva Ternopil - FK Krivbas 3:0
FK Kremin - Niva-V Vinnitsa 2:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Torpedo Zaporizhya 3:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Bukovina 1:1
Metalist Kharkov - Temp Shepetivka 1:1
Karpaty Lviv - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
Dinamo Kiev - NK Veres 2:1
7. Spieltag
19.09.1993 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3
Temp Shepetivka - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Niva Ternopil 3:1
FK Bukovina - Metalist Kharkov 4:0
Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - FK Kremin 2:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
NK Veres - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0
8. Spieltag
24.09.1993 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Niva-V Vinnitsa 1:0
25.09.1993 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 1:1
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Niva Ternopil 2:1
FK Kremin - FK Krivbas 0:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
NK Veres - Temp Shepetivka 0:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 1:1
Dinamo Kiev - FK Bukovina 3:1
9. Spieltag
03.10.1993 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
FK Bukovina - NK Veres 1:1
Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:3
Temp Shepetivka - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
Niva Ternopil - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 2:0
Chernomorets Odessa - FK Kremin 4:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
10. Spieltag
08.10.1993 Temp Shepetivka - FK Bukovina 1:0
FK Kremin - Niva Ternopil 0:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Torpedo Zaporizhya 1:1
Metalist Kharkov - Niva-V Vinnitsa 0:2
NK Veres - Volyn Lutsk 0:0
Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 2:1
Dinamo Kiev - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 1:0
11. Spieltag
13.10.1993 Volyn Lutsk - Temp Shepetivka 0:0
FK Bukovina - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - NK Veres 1:2
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 3:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Kremin 3:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
Niva Ternopil - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
12. Spieltag
24.10.1993 Temp Shepetivka - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 1:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Kremin 1:1
Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 1:0
FK Bukovina - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
NK Veres - Niva-V Vinnitsa 3:2
Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Niva Ternopil 3:1
10.11.1993 Dinamo Kiev - Torpedo Zaporizhya 4:1
11.11.1993 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
13. Spieltag
30.10.1993 FK Kremin - Karpaty Lviv 1:2
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - FK Bukovina 2:0
Niva Ternopil - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 3:0
Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2
Torpedo Zaporizhya - NK Veres 1:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Temp Shepetivka 2:0
14. Spieltag
07.11.1993 Temp Shepetivka - Torpedo Zaporizhya 3:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
FK Bukovina - Niva-V Vinnitsa 0:0
NK Veres - FK Krivbas 1:1
Metalist Kharkov - Niva Ternopil 0:0
Volyn Lutsk - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 2:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Kremin 2:1
Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
15. Spieltag
14.11.1993 FK Kremin - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Volyn Lutsk 2:1
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4
FK Krivbas - Temp Shepetivka 2:1
Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:1
Chernomorets Odessa - NK Veres 1:1
Torpedo Zaporizhya - FK Bukovina 2:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 7:1
17.11.1993 Niva Ternopil - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
16. Spieltag
20.11.1993 Temp Shepetivka - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Niva-V Vinnitsa 0:1
NK Veres - Niva Ternopil 0:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
FK Bukovina - FK Krivbas 2:0
Volyn Lutsk - Torpedo Zaporizhya 2:0
Metalist Kharkov - FK Kremin 3:2
Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 0:1
17. Spieltag
28.11.1993 FK Kremin - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 1:0
FK Krivbas - Volyn Lutsk 0:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - NK Veres 1:1
Niva Ternopil - Temp Shepetivka 3:0
Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 3:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 7:0
Chernomorets Odessa - FK Bukovina 4:0
18. Spieltag
06.03.1994 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Torpedo Zaporizhya 1:1
NK Veres - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 0:1
FK Bukovina - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas 0:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Niva-V Vinnitsa 2:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
Dinamo Kiev - FK Kremin 1:1
Temp Shepetivka - Niva Ternopil 1:0
19. Spieltag
12.03.1994 Niva-V Vinnitsa - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 2:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
Niva Ternopil - NK Veres 3:0
FK Krivbas - FK Bukovina 3:0
FK Kremin - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Temp Shepetivka 2:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 2:4
Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
20. Spieltag
20.03.1994 NK Veres - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
Dinamo Kiev - Niva Ternopil 1:0
Volyn Lutsk - Niva-V Vinnitsa 2:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 3:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Kremin 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
FK Bukovina - Torpedo Zaporizhya 0:1
Temp Shepetivka - FK Krivbas 1:0
21. Spieltag
25.03.1994 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 1:1
FK Kremin - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Temp Shepetivka 2:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
Niva Ternopil - Metalist Kharkov 3:0
Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
FK Krivbas - NK Veres 1:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - FK Bukovina 3:1
22. Spieltag
03.04.1994 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
FK Bukovina - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 0:0
Temp Shepetivka - Niva-V Vinnitsa 3:0
Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 3:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
NK Veres - Torpedo Zaporizhya 1:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 3:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Niva Ternopil 1:2
Karpaty Lviv - FK Kremin 1:0
23. Spieltag
08.04.1994 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Temp Shepetivka 1:0
Volyn Lutsk - FK Bukovina 2:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
FK Kremin - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
Niva Ternopil - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 2:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - NK Veres 2:1
24. Spieltag
16.04.1994 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Bukovina 1:0
Metalist Kharkov - Torpedo Zaporizhya 2:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
Temp Shepetivka - Volyn Lutsk 2:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 1:1
FK Kremin - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
Karpaty Lviv - Niva Ternopil 1:0
Dinamo Kiev - Niva-V Vinnitsa 3:1
NK Veres - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 2:1
25. Spieltag
20.04.1994 FK Bukovina - Temp Shepetivka 2:1
22.04.1994 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
Volyn Lutsk - NK Veres 1:1
Niva Ternopil - FK Kremin 4:1
FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Metalist Kharkov 2:1
26. Spieltag
26.04.1994 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 0:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Torpedo Zaporizhya 0:0
30.04.1994 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 0:2
Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 1:0
NK Veres - FK Bukovina 1:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Niva-V Vinnitsa 1:0
FK Kremin - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Niva Ternopil 1:1
11.05.1994 Shakhtar Donetsk - Temp Shepetivka 3:1
27. Spieltag
07.05.1994 Niva-V Vinnitsa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
Niva Ternopil - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
Temp Shepetivka - NK Veres 1:2
FK Krivbas - FK Kremin 1:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1
FK Bukovina - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
Karpaty Lviv - Torpedo Zaporizhya 3:1
28. Spieltag
15.05.1994 Niva Ternopil - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
Metalist Kharkov - FK Bukovina 1:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 2:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres 3:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 2:0
Dinamo Kiev - Temp Shepetivka 0:0
FK Kremin - Torpedo Zaporizhya 1:0
Karpaty Lviv - Niva-V Vinnitsa 2:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 0:0
29. Spieltag
21.05.1994 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
FK Krivbas - Niva Ternopil 2:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
FK Bukovina - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
NK Veres - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
Temp Shepetivka - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - FK Kremin 1:1
30. Spieltag
24.05.1994 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Niva-V Vinnitsa 2:2
28.05.1994 Niva Ternopil - Torpedo Zaporizhya 2:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Temp Shepetivka 2:1
Metalist Kharkov - NK Veres 2:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0
FK Kremin - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 4:1
Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 1:2
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Bukovina 4:2
02.06.1994 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 2:0
31. Spieltag
05.06.1994 Volyn Lutsk - FK Kremin 1:1
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
NK Veres - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1
FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1
FK Bukovina - Karpaty Lviv 3:2
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
06.06.1994 Niva-V Vinnitsa - Niva Ternopil 1:0
07.06.1994 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
08.06.1994 Temp Shepetivka - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:2
32. Spieltag
11.06.1994 Niva Ternopil - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 2:0
FK Krivbas - Torpedo Zaporizhya 1:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
FK Kremin - FK Bukovina 2:0
Karpaty Lviv - Temp Shepetivka 2:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Niva-V Vinnitsa 3:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 Wert.
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - NK Veres 3:1
33. Spieltag
15.06.1994 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:3
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:4
Volyn Lutsk - Niva Ternopil 1:0
NK Veres - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3
Temp Shepetivka - FK Kremin 3:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - FK Krivbas 0:1
Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
FK Bukovina - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:2
34. Spieltag
19.06.1994 Torpedo Zaporizhya - Niva-V Vinnitsa 1:3
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:2
Niva Ternopil - FK Bukovina 3:0
FK Krivbas - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 1:0
FK Kremin - NK Veres 1:0
Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 2:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Temp Shepetivka 2:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten