1. Spieltag
17.07.1994 Torpedo Zaporizhya - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 3:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
Niva Ternopil - Temp Shepetivka 0:0
FK Kremin - NK Veres 1:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Volyn Lutsk 3:0
SK Mikolaiv - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 2:1
19.07.1994 FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
01.09.1994 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 2:0
2. Spieltag
22.07.1994 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - FK Kremin 1:0
NK Veres - Niva Ternopil 1:0
Temp Shepetivka - Niva-V Vinnitsa 2:1
Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - SK Mikolaiv 4:1
Dinamo Kiev - Torpedo Zaporizhya 1:0
23.07.1994 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 2:1
Chernomorets Odessa - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:1
3. Spieltag
27.07.1994 Volyn Lutsk - Temp Shepetivka 1:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
FK Kremin - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 3:2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
Niva Ternopil - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 3:1
FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - NK Veres 2:0
SK Mikolaiv - Dinamo Kiev 2:5
4. Spieltag
31.07.1994 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Niva-V Vinnitsa 4:2
NK Veres - Volyn Lutsk 2:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 3:0
Karpaty Lviv - Temp Shepetivka 0:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Torpedo Zaporizhya 3:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 1:0
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Niva Ternopil 0:0
Dinamo Kiev - FK Kremin 3:2
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - SK Mikolaiv 3:1
5. Spieltag
05.08.1994 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 3:1
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
Temp Shepetivka - NK Veres 1:1
FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
FK Kremin - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 3:0
Niva Ternopil - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
SK Mikolaiv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
6. Spieltag
15.08.1994 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Temp Shepetivka 2:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Torpedo Zaporizhya 4:0
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
Karpaty Lviv - NK Veres 0:1
Chernomorets Odessa - FK Kremin 3:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - FK Krivbas 0:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - SK Mikolaiv 3:1
Dinamo Kiev - Niva-V Vinnitsa 2:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Niva Ternopil 3:2
7. Spieltag
19.08.1994 FK Kremin - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
NK Veres - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 3:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:0
Temp Shepetivka - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 4:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
Niva Ternopil - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2
FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
SK Mikolaiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:6
8. Spieltag
09.09.1994 Dinamo Kiev - Temp Shepetivka 5:0
10.09.1994 FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - SK Mikolaiv 3:0
Karpaty Lviv - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 4:3
Chernomorets Odessa - Niva-V Vinnitsa 2:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Niva Ternopil 3:2
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - NK Veres 1:0
FK Krivbas - Torpedo Zaporizhya 2:1
11.09.1994 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Kremin 2:0
19.10.1994 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 3:1
9. Spieltag
18.09.1994 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 2:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:3
FK Kremin - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 1:2
Temp Shepetivka - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1
NK Veres - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
SK Mikolaiv - FK Krivbas 0:1
19.09.1994 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
10. Spieltag
23.09.1994 Torpedo Zaporizhya - SK Mikolaiv 2:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Niva Ternopil 3:2
Karpaty Lviv - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 1:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Temp Shepetivka 3:2
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 6:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Niva-V Vinnitsa 1:0
FK Krivbas - FK Kremin 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - NK Veres 4:2
01.12.1994 Niva Ternopil - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0
11. Spieltag
23.09.1994 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 4:0
02.10.1994 FK Kremin - Torpedo Zaporizhya 5:1
Temp Shepetivka - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
Niva-V Vinnitsa - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:0
Niva Ternopil - FK Krivbas 0:2
Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
SK Mikolaiv - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
12. Spieltag
03.10.1994 NK Veres - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
07.10.1994 FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Volyn Lutsk 3:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Niva Ternopil 3:2
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - NK Veres 7:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Temp Shepetivka 1:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 1:1
FK Krivbas - Niva-V Vinnitsa 0:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 1:1
SK Mikolaiv - FK Kremin 0:1
13. Spieltag
Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
15.10.1994 FK Kremin - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:2
Temp Shepetivka - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 3:0
Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas 1:0
NK Veres - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Torpedo Zaporizhya 2:0
Niva Ternopil - SK Mikolaiv 2:0
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1
14. Spieltag
23.10.1994 FK Kremin - Niva Ternopil 1:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 2:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - NK Veres 2:2
Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 3:3
SK Mikolaiv - Niva-V Vinnitsa 0:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 2:0
01.12.1994 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4:2
15. Spieltag
23.10.1994 FK Krivbas - Temp Shepetivka 0:0
28.10.1994 Temp Shepetivka - Torpedo Zaporizhya 0:1
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:2
Niva Ternopil - Karpaty Lviv 2:1
NK Veres - FK Krivbas 2:1
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5
Volyn Lutsk - SK Mikolaiv 0:1
Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - FK Kremin 0:1
16. Spieltag
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2
08.11.1994 FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 1:0
SK Mikolaiv - Temp Shepetivka 1:0
FK Kremin - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
Niva Ternopil - Niva-V Vinnitsa 1:0
FK Krivbas - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 2:0
Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - NK Veres 4:1
17. Spieltag
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:3
18.11.1994 Temp Shepetivka - FK Kremin 1:2
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Torpedo Zaporizhya 0:0
NK Veres - SK Mikolaiv 1:0
Volyn Lutsk - Niva Ternopil 2:1
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 0:2
Dinamo Kiev - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 4:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:0
18. Spieltag
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
04.03.1995 FK Krivbas - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 0:0
FK Kremin - Temp Shepetivka 3:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
Niva Ternopil - Volyn Lutsk 3:0
Karpaty Lviv - Niva-V Vinnitsa 2:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
SK Mikolaiv - NK Veres 1:0
05.03.1995 FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
19. Spieltag
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 4:0
10.03.1995 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - FK Krivbas 1:1
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 0:0
Volyn Lutsk - FK Kremin 3:2
Temp Shepetivka - SK Mikolaiv 3:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 2:1
NK Veres - Torpedo Zaporizhya 0:3
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Niva Ternopil 0:0
20. Spieltag
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0
14.03.1995 FK Kremin - Niva-V Vinnitsa 4:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 2:1
FK Krivbas - NK Veres 1:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Temp Shepetivka 3:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 0:0
Karpaty Lviv - Niva Ternopil 1:0
21. Spieltag
SK Mikolaiv - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
02.04.1995 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
Niva Ternopil - FK Kremin 5:0
Volyn Lutsk - Torpedo Zaporizhya 1:0
NK Veres - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 0:1
Temp Shepetivka - FK Krivbas 2:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - SK Mikolaiv 0:0
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2
22. Spieltag
Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
06.04.1995 Karpaty Lviv - FK Kremin 2:0
Chernomorets Odessa - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 2:1
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Niva-V Vinnitsa 4:2
Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres 2:0
FK Krivbas - Volyn Lutsk 3:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Temp Shepetivka 2:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 1:1
SK Mikolaiv - Niva Ternopil 2:1
23. Spieltag
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
14.04.1995 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
Volyn Lutsk - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 1:0
NK Veres - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
Temp Shepetivka - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - FK Krivbas 1:0
Niva Ternopil - Torpedo Zaporizhya 1:0
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
FK Kremin - SK Mikolaiv 1:1
24. Spieltag
Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
21.04.1995 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 6:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Temp Shepetivka 3:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Niva-V Vinnitsa 3:1
FK Krivbas - Niva Ternopil 3:0
Karpaty Lviv - SK Mikolaiv 1:1
Dinamo Kiev - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 0:0
Chernomorets Odessa - NK Veres 2:0
25. Spieltag
Torpedo Zaporizhya - FK Kremin 4:0
30.04.1995 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:5
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
SK Mikolaiv - Torpedo Zaporizhya 2:1
Temp Shepetivka - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
Niva Ternopil - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 3:0
FK Kremin - FK Krivbas 0:0
26. Spieltag
NK Veres - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3
04.05.1995 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Niva-V Vinnitsa 3:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Niva Ternopil 0:0
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 5:0
FK Krivbas - SK Mikolaiv 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Temp Shepetivka 2:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - FK Kremin 2:1
Karpaty Lviv - Torpedo Zaporizhya 3:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 4:0
27. Spieltag
Dinamo Kiev - NK Veres 7:0
12.05.1995 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
FK Kremin - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
NK Veres - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 0:0
Torpedo Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 1:1
Temp Shepetivka - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
SK Mikolaiv - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:0
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2
28. Spieltag
Niva Ternopil - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
20.05.1995 FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Torpedo Zaporizhya 3:0
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - NK Veres 1:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Kremin 3:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - SK Mikolaiv 3:2
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Temp Shepetivka 2:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Niva-V Vinnitsa 1:0
Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 1:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Niva Ternopil 1:0
29. Spieltag
Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 3:1
24.05.1995 FK Kremin - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2
Torpedo Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
Volyn Lutsk - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 1:0
NK Veres - Karpaty Lviv 2:0
Temp Shepetivka - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 2:1
SK Mikolaiv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:2
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Dinamo Kiev 1:3
Niva Ternopil - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
30. Spieltag
FK Krivbas - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 6:3
01.06.1995 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 2:0
FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Niva-V Vinnitsa 4:0
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
NK Veres - Temp Shepetivka 0:3
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Torpedo Zaporizhya 3:1
Karpaty Lviv - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 0:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Kremin 3:0
Chernomorets Odessa - SK Mikolaiv 3:0
31. Spieltag
Dinamo Kiev - Niva Ternopil 3:0
05.06.1995 Torpedo Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
Volyn Lutsk - NK Veres 2:1
Temp Shepetivka - Karpaty Lviv 0:2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 3:1
Niva Ternopil - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 1:6
FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
FK Kremin - Dinamo Kiev 0:4
32. Spieltag
SK Mikolaiv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
15.06.1995 Zorya-MALS Lugansk - Niva Ternopil 2:1
NK Veres - Niva-V Vinnitsa 1:1
Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Torpedo Zaporizhya 2:3
Temp Shepetivka - Volyn Lutsk 3:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:1
Dinamo Kiev - SK Mikolaiv 4:0
Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 5:2
33. Spieltag
16.06.1995 FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - FK Kremin 2:1
19.06.1995 Torpedo Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
SK Mikolaiv - FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya 3:2
Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2
Niva-V Vinnitsa - Temp Shepetivka 1:0
Niva Ternopil - NK Veres 3:0
FK Kremin - Zorya-MALS Lugansk 4:1
34. Spieltag
FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
22.06.1995 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
23.06.1995 FK Metallurg-Viktor Zaporizhya - Torpedo Zaporizhya 4:0
Zorya-MALS Lugansk - SK Mikolaiv 2:1
Volyn Lutsk - Niva-V Vinnitsa 3:3
NK Veres - FK Kremin 2:3
Temp Shepetivka - Niva Ternopil 1:0
Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 1:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten