1. Spieltag
13.07.2012 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
14.07.2012 17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:2 (3:0)
20:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 2:0 (1:0)
15.07.2012 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 6:0 (4:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
20.07.2012 18:00 FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
21.07.2012 16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 1:5 (1:3)
19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
22.07.2012 17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:4 (0:1)
17:45 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
27.07.2012 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:1 (1:1)
28.07.2012 16:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:1)
29.07.2012 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (1:3)
4. Spieltag
03.08.2012 18:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
04.08.2012 18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (1:0)
05.08.2012 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (0:2)
06.08.2012 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:3)
5. Spieltag
10.08.2012 20:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2012 18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Krivbas 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:1)
12.08.2012 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
17.08.2012 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 2:1 (1:1)
18.08.2012 15:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (1:0)
19.08.2012 16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
24.08.2012 18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
25.08.2012 16:00 FK Illichivets - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
26.08.2012 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
31.08.2012 18:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (2:0)
01.09.2012 14:30 FK Krivbas - FK Illichivets 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
02.09.2012 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
14.09.2012 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (1:0)
15.09.2012 16:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 4:0 (0:0)
16.09.2012 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
28.09.2012 16:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (1:1)
29.09.2012 16:30 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:0)
30.09.2012 15:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
05.10.2012 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 6:2 (3:0)
06.10.2012 12:30 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 0:3 (0:2)
07.10.2012 14:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
19.10.2012 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 2:1 (0:1)
20.10.2012 16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (0:1)
21.10.2012 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
26.10.2012 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
27.10.2012 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - FK Krivbas 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2012 14:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
03.11.2012 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:0 (0:0)
04.11.2012 12:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Illichivets 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Volyn Lutsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 6:0 (4:0)
15. Spieltag
09.11.2012 18:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:1)
10.11.2012 12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:5 (0:1)
16:30 FK Krivbas - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2012 13:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:3)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
17.11.2012 12:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
18.11.2012 12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
23.11.2012 18:15 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 2:0 (0:0)
24.11.2012 12:30 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 5:1 (3:1)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
25.11.2012 12:30 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 4:0 (2:0)
26.11.2012 18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
30.11.2012 15:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 2:4 (1:3)
18:00 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
01.12.2012 12:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
02.12.2012 12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
01.03.2013 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 4:1 (2:0)
02.03.2013 12:30 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 3:2 (1:0)
03.03.2013 12:30 Zorya Lugansk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
08.03.2013 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
09.03.2013 12:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Krivbas - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:0)
10.03.2013 12:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (1:2)
21. Spieltag
15.03.2013 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:1)
16.03.2013 12:30 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 4:3 (3:2)
17.03.2013 12:30 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 1:2 (1:0)
18.03.2013 18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
29.03.2013 18:15 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2013 12:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - FK Illichivets 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:2)
31.03.2013 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
05.04.2013 18:15 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
06.04.2013 12:30 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (1:0)
07.04.2013 12:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
12.04.2013 16:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (1:0)
13.04.2013 14:30 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
14.04.2013 15:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (1:3)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
19.04.2013 18:15 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
20.04.2013 12:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:5 (0:2)
21.04.2013 12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
22.04.2013 17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 4:1 (3:0)
26. Spieltag
26.04.2013 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (1:1)
27.04.2013 12:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0 (2:0)
28.04.2013 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
03.05.2013 12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (1:0)
04.05.2013 12:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
10.05.2013 18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (0:1)
11.05.2013 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
12.05.2013 14:30 FK Krivbas - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:4 (0:3)
29. Spieltag
18.05.2013 17:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
19.05.2013 12:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
26.05.2013 15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas 3:0 Wert.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten