1. Spieltag
12.07.2013 19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
13.07.2013 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev annull.
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 0:1 (0:1)
14.07.2013 16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 PFK Sevastopol - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
15.07.2013 19:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
19.07.2013 19:45 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
20.07.2013 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov annull.
18:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
21.07.2013 18:00 PFK Sevastopol - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
22.07.2013 18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
26.07.2013 18:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 2:0 (0:0)
27.07.2013 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev annull.
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (3:0)
28.07.2013 15:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - PFK Sevastopol 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
02.08.2013 19:00 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
03.08.2013 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava annull.
15:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 PFK Sevastopol - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2013 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
09.08.2013 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - PFK Sevastopol 2:2 (0:2)
10.08.2013 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 4:0 (2:0)
11.08.2013 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev annull.
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
16.08.2013 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev annull.
17.08.2013 15:30 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 PFK Sevastopol - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
18.08.2013 15:30 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (0:0)
19.08.2013 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
23.08.2013 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0)
24.08.2013 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets annull.
15:30 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - PFK Sevastopol 3:1 (2:1)
25.08.2013 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
30.08.2013 18:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1 (1:1)
31.08.2013 15:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 PFK Sevastopol - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
01.09.2013 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev annull.
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
13.09.2013 18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
14.09.2013 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk annull.
15:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - PFK Sevastopol 2:2 (1:1)
15.09.2013 15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
20.09.2013 16:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 PFK Sevastopol - Metalurh Donetsk 4:2 (1:1)
21.09.2013 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Arsenal Kiev annull.
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (1:0)
22.09.2013 15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
28.09.2013 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2013 15:00 FK Illichivets - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:2 (2:1)
30.09.2013 Arsenal Kiev - PFK Sevastopol annull.
12. Spieltag
04.10.2013 18:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
05.10.2013 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev annull.
12:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 1:3 (0:0)
06.10.2013 15:00 PFK Sevastopol - FK Illichivets 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 9:1 (2:1)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0)
04.12.2013 19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
18.10.2013 16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:1 (0:0)
19.10.2013 15:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (1:1)
20.10.2013 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev annull.
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - PFK Sevastopol 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
25.10.2013 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev annull.
26.10.2013 12:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
27.10.2013 15:00 PFK Sevastopol - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
01.11.2013 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
02.11.2013 12:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - PFK Sevastopol 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:2 (1:1)
03.11.2013 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya n.gesp.
12:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
08.11.2013 18:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1 (2:0)
09.11.2013 12:30 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (2:2)
17:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
10.11.2013 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk n.gesp.
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - PFK Sevastopol 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (1:2)
17. Spieltag
22.11.2013 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
23.11.2013 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev n.gesp.
12:30 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - PFK Sevastopol 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 3:1 (2:0)
24.11.2013 12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
29.11.2013 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (2:1)
30.11.2013 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv n.gesp.
15:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:0)
01.12.2013 12:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
02.12.2013 17:00 PFK Sevastopol - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:1)
03.12.2013 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
01.03.2014 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev n.gesp.
15.04.2014 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 5:1 (0:1)
16.04.2014 15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
17.04.2014 15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - PFK Sevastopol 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
08.03.2014 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk n.gesp.
23.04.2014 16:00 PFK Sevastopol - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (2:0)
24.04.2014 14:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
15.03.2014 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa n.gesp.
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - PFK Sevastopol 3:0 (2:0)
16.03.2014 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
22.03.2014 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev n.gesp.
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:0 (1:0)
23.03.2014 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
07.05.2014 16:00 PFK Sevastopol - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:2)
23. Spieltag
28.03.2014 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (1:0)
29.03.2014 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk n.gesp.
13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - PFK Sevastopol 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:1 (1:0)
30.03.2014 13:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4 (2:3)
24. Spieltag
04.04.2014 18:00 PFK Sevastopol - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
05.04.2014 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev n.gesp.
13:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
06.04.2014 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Illichivets 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 4:2 (2:1)
25. Spieltag
11.04.2014 16:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalurh Donetsk - PFK Sevastopol 3:0 (3:0)
12.04.2014 Arsenal Kiev - Hoverla Uzhgorod n.gesp.
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
13.04.2014 18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
19.04.2014 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - FK Illichivets 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
20.04.2014 PFK Sevastopol - Arsenal Kiev n.gesp.
13:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
27.04.2014 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk n.gesp.
13:00 FK Illichivets - PFK Sevastopol 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (1:0)
28.04.2014 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:2)
28. Spieltag
02.05.2014 13:00 PFK Sevastopol - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 3:1 (1:0)
03.05.2014 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev n.gesp.
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
04.05.2014 13:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Volyn Lutsk 6:0 (3:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:4 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
11.05.2014 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) n.gesp.
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - PFK Sevastopol 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:4 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 2:4 (2:2)
30. Spieltag
16.05.2014 16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 0:3 (0:1)
17.05.2014 PFK Sevastopol - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:0 Wert.
18.05.2014 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev n.gesp.
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten