1. Spieltag
25.07.2014 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:0)
26.07.2014 16:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 4:0 (2:0)
27.07.2014 16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
01.08.2014 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
02.08.2014 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (0:0)
03.08.2014 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
04.08.2014 18:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 3:3 (3:3)
3. Spieltag
08.08.2014 18:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
09.08.2014 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:0 (0:0)
10.08.2014 18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 4:0 (0:0)
11.08.2014 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
15.08.2014 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
16.08.2014 18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Metalist Kharkov - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
17.08.2014 18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
29.08.2014 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 3:0 (1:0)
30.08.2014 16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
31.08.2014 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
13.09.2014 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:5 (0:2)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
14.09.2014 13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Illichivets - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
20.09.2014 13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 0:3 (0:1)
21.09.2014 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2014 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Olimpik Donetsk 5:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
03.10.2014 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (0:0)
04.10.2014 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
05.10.2014 13:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
17.10.2014 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 6:2 (2:1)
18.10.2014 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Olimpik Donetsk 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:2)
19.10.2014 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
05.12.2014 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 4:1 (2:0)
06.12.2014 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (0:0)
07.12.2014 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:3 Wert.
13:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
31.10.2014 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
01.11.2014 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2014 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
03.11.2014 16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
08.11.2014 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
09.11.2014 13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Olimpik Donetsk 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
21.11.2014 18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
22.11.2014 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Illichivets 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:1 (0:0)
23.11.2014 13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 2:4 (0:1)
20.05.2015 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
29.11.2014 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:1)
30.11.2014 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:0)
13:30 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
01.12.2014 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
27.02.2015 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
28.02.2015 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (1:0)
01.03.2015 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 3:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
07.03.2015 13:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
08.03.2015 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
13.03.2015 18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:1)
14.03.2015 13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (0:1)
15.03.2015 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 6:0 (4:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 5:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
03.04.2015 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:2 (1:0)
04.04.2015 13:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
05.04.2015 13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:6 (1:4)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
10.04.2015 16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - FK Illichivets 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:1)
11.04.2015 13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 4:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 5:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
12.04.2015 16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (2:1)
13.04.2015 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
18.04.2015 13:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (1:1)
19.04.2015 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
25.04.2015 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
26.04.2015 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
02.05.2015 13:00 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 4:2 (2:0)
03.05.2015 13:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:2)
04.05.2015 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Hoverla Uzhgorod 6:0 (5:0)
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
09.05.2015 13:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:7 (1:3)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 3:1 (3:1)
10.05.2015 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:6 (0:3)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:2)
11.05.2015 13:00 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 3:3 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
15.05.2015 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
16.05.2015 13:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:1)
17.05.2015 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 4:2 (2:2)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
23.05.2015 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:2 (1:2)
24.05.2015 13:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
29.05.2015 16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
30.05.2015 16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Illichivets - Olimpik Donetsk 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
31.05.2015 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten