1. Spieltag
12.07.2003 18:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla-Naftohaz 2:2
18:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
18:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 5:1
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 4:1
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
13.07.2003 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
2. Spieltag
17.07.2003 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla-Naftohaz 4:0
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 2:2
17:00 FK Krivbas - Zirka Kirovograd 1:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 4:1
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Borysfen Boryspil 1:0
17:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:0
3. Spieltag
21.07.2003 17:30 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:1
22.07.2003 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
16:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
17:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
17:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 3:0
4. Spieltag
26.07.2003 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
27.07.2003 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
17:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zirka Kirovograd 3:1
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 0:2
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla-Naftohaz 0:1
18:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0
5. Spieltag
02.08.2003 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
03.08.2003 18:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Borysfen Boryspil 1:1
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 4:2
18:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas 1:0
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
18:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
6. Spieltag
17.08.2003 17:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
18:00 Borysfen Boryspil - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla-Naftohaz 4:0
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 3:1
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zirka Kirovograd 0:0
18.08.2003 19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 2:0
7. Spieltag
31.08.2003 18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
18:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
18:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
18:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - FK Krivbas 1:1
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:1
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Borysfen Boryspil 3:0
01.09.2003 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
8. Spieltag
13.09.2003 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 3:4
14.09.2003 16:00 Zirka Kirovograd - FK Obolon Kiev 1:1
16:00 Borysfen Boryspil - FK Illichivets 1:1
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla-Naftohaz 2:1
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:1
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 1:4
18:00 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
9. Spieltag
19.09.2003 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Borysfen Boryspil 2:0
20.09.2003 17:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas 2:0
17:00 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 2:1
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
17:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:4
21.09.2003 17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zirka Kirovograd 2:0
10. Spieltag
26.09.2003 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:4
27.09.2003 18:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Vorskla-Naftohaz 2:0
18:00 FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 3:3
18:00 Zirka Kirovograd - FK Illichivets 2:2
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
28.09.2003 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2
29.09.2003 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 5:1
11. Spieltag
04.10.2003 15:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
16:00 FK Illichivets - FK Obolon Kiev 1:1
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Borysfen Boryspil 1:2
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 2:0
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zirka Kirovograd 1:0
05.10.2003 16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
12. Spieltag
17.10.2003 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 2:0
18.10.2003 17:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2
17:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Vorskla-Naftohaz 0:1
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
19.10.2003 15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 0:0
17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 0:0
13. Spieltag
25.10.2003 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Borysfen Boryspil 1:0
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
18:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zirka Kirovograd 2:0
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
18:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
18:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - FK Obolon Kiev 0:2
14. Spieltag
01.11.2003 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla-Naftohaz 2:1
02.11.2003 13:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Arsenal Kiev 0:2
13:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 1:0
14:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 2:2
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
03.11.2003 17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
15. Spieltag
09.11.2003 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zirka Kirovograd 0:0
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
14:00 FK Krivbas - Borysfen Boryspil 1:0
14:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - FK Illichivets 3:1
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:3
18:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Obolon Kiev 1:1
10.11.2003 16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
16. Spieltag
14.03.2004 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
14:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:0
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
14:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 0:0
14:00 Borysfen Boryspil - FK Krivbas 2:1
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
15.03.2004 14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
17. Spieltag
20.03.2004 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
14:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Dinamo Kiev 1:3
15:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Borysfen Boryspil 2:0
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zirka Kirovograd 3:1
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Obolon Kiev 1:1
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 5:1
18. Spieltag
27.03.2004 14:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
14:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 0:1
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 1:0
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 2:0
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 2:1
28.03.2004 14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:0
19. Spieltag
04.04.2004 14:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Zirka Kirovograd 1:1
14:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
15:00 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 0:0
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Borysfen Boryspil 1:0
20. Spieltag
10.04.2004 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:4
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla-Naftohaz 0:1
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 0:0
14:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
14:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2
14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Illichivets 0:2
14:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
21. Spieltag
16.04.2004 15:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Borysfen Boryspil 1:1
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
16:00 FK Illichivets - Zirka Kirovograd 1:0
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 2:0
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 3:0
22. Spieltag
24.04.2004 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 2:0
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 1:1
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla-Naftohaz 1:1
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1
16:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
16:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
18:00 FK Krivbas - Volyn Lutsk 3:0
23. Spieltag
02.05.2004 15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:2
16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
16:00 FK Illichivets - Borysfen Boryspil 0:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 2:1
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0
03.05.2004 16:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Zirka Kirovograd 3:0
24. Spieltag
08.05.2004 16:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Dinamo Kiev 2:0
09.05.2004 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zirka Kirovograd 3:0
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
16:00 FK Krivbas - Vorskla-Naftohaz 3:1
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 1:1
16:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 0:0
25. Spieltag
22.05.2004 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Obolon Kiev 3:2
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 2:3
16:00 FK Krivbas - FK Illichivets 0:3
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla-Naftohaz 2:0
16:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Zirka Kirovograd 1:0
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 5:0
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
26. Spieltag
16.05.2004 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 1:2
16:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:1
16:30 Zirka Kirovograd - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
17:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Arsenal Kiev 4:2
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Borysfen Boryspil 3:3
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
18.05.2004 17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
27. Spieltag
26.05.2004 17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
29.05.2004 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Borysfen Boryspil 2:3
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
17:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Volyn Lutsk 2:2
17:00 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
17:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:3
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 6:0
28. Spieltag
10.06.2004 16:00 FK Krivbas - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 2:1
16:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 2:0
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Borysfen Boryspil 1:0
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:3
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 1:6
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zirka Kirovograd 1:0
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla-Naftohaz 3:1
29. Spieltag
14.06.2004 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 4:2
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
18:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
18:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 2:0
18:00 Zirka Kirovograd - FK Krivbas 0:1
18:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
15.06.2004 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 3:1
30. Spieltag
19.06.2004 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:0
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zirka Kirovograd 3:1
16:00 FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 0:2
16:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Metalurh Donetsk 1:3
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Borysfen Boryspil 0:1
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 1:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Obolon Kiev 0:2
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten