1. Spieltag
13.07.2007 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
14.07.2007 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 2:0 (1:0)
15.07.2007 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
18.07.2007 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
20.07.2007 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:1)
21.07.2007 16:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 FK Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (0:1)
22.07.2007 17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 2:2 (1:1)
25.07.2007 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
27.07.2007 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (3:0)
28.07.2007 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 3:0 (2:0)
29.07.2007 16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (1:0)
01.08.2007 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
03.08.2007 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (1:0)
04.08.2007 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 4:3 (2:1)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2007 16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:3 (1:2)
5. Spieltag
10.08.2007 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2007 17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 7:0 (4:0)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2:0 (2:0)
12.08.2007 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krivbas - FK Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
17.08.2007 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
18.08.2007 16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Kharkov 1:0 (1:0)
19.08.2007 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 7:3 (4:2)
7. Spieltag
24.08.2007 18:00 FK Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
25.08.2007 16:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (1:0)
26.08.2007 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
31.08.2007 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 3:3 (2:1)
01.09.2007 16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 4:1 (0:0)
17:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - FK Krivbas 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Kharkov 2:0 (1:0)
02.09.2007 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
14.09.2007 16:00 FK Kharkov - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2007 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
16.09.2007 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Krivbas - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
21.09.2007 16:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Metalurh Donetsk 2:2 (1:2)
22.09.2007 15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Krivbas 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Kharkov 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (0:1)
23.09.2007 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
28.09.2007 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2007 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Kharkov - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:1 (0:1)
30.09.2007 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
05.10.2007 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Kharkov 1:1 (0:0)
06.10.2007 15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:0)
07.10.2007 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (0:2)
13. Spieltag
19.10.2007 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2007 17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2007 15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Kharkov - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
26.10.2007 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 4:0 (2:0)
27.10.2007 14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
28.10.2007 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Kharkov 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
02.11.2007 17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
03.11.2007 14:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2007 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
09.11.2007 17:00 FK Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:1)
10.11.2007 14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (0:1)
11.11.2007 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava n.gesp.
15:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
23.11.2007 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
24.11.2007 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
25.11.2007 15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Kharkov 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
30.11.2007 17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
01.12.2007 12:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:1)
02.12.2007 15:00 FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2008 18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (0:3)
19. Spieltag
29.02.2008 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
01.03.2008 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Kharkov 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:1 (0:0)
02.03.2008 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
07.03.2008 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
08.03.2008 14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (0:1)
09.03.2008 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kharkov - FK Krivbas 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
14.03.2008 18:00 FK Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (0:1)
15.03.2008 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:1 (3:1)
16.03.2008 13:00 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
21.03.2008 18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 2:4 (2:2)
22.03.2008 14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
23.03.2008 13:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 3:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
29.03.2008 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:2 (0:0)
30.03.2008 13:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 FK Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:1 (0:0)
31.03.2008 17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
04.04.2008 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
05.04.2008 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Krivbas 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Karpaty Lviv 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 3:3 (1:2)
06.04.2008 14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - FK Kharkov 1:4 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
11.04.2008 18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:1)
12.04.2008 15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:0 (2:0)
13.04.2008 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
18.04.2008 15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (1:1)
19.04.2008 13:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
20.04.2008 14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Kharkov 0:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
25.04.2008 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
26.04.2008 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4 (1:3)
13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
02.05.2008 15:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Kharkov 2:0 (0:0)
03.05.2008 14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (1:0)
04.05.2008 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
11.05.2008 17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:3 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
17.05.2008 17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten