1. Spieltag
16.07.2008 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
18.07.2008 18:00 FK Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
19.07.2008 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
20.07.2008 16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
25.07.2008 19:45 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:2)
26.07.2008 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
27.07.2008 16:00 FK Illichivets - FK Lviv 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
30.07.2008 18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
01.08.2008 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (1:0)
02.08.2008 16:00 FK Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (1:1)
03.08.2008 16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 1:3 (1:3)
4. Spieltag
08.08.2008 19:45 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
09.08.2008 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Kharkov 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 2:0 (0:0)
10.08.2008 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
15.08.2008 18:00 FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:1)
16.08.2008 16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 3:1 (2:1)
17.08.2008 16:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
22.08.2008 18:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 2:0 (1:0)
23.08.2008 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krivbas - FK Kharkov 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 1:3 (1:3)
19:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
24.08.2008 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Lviv 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
29.08.2008 18:00 FK Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
30.08.2008 16:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:3 (0:0)
31.08.2008 16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Krivbas 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2008 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
19.09.2008 18:20 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 2:0 (1:0)
20.09.2008 16:00 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 2:3 (0:2)
21.09.2008 16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
26.09.2008 19:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 3:0 (2:0)
27.09.2008 17:00 FK Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Kharkov 1:1 (0:0)
28.09.2008 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
03.10.2008 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 2:0 (1:0)
04.10.2008 14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krivbas - FK Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
05.10.2008 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
17.10.2008 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 5:0 (4:0)
18.10.2008 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - FK Kharkov 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 3:1 (0:0)
19.10.2008 15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
24.10.2008 17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2008 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krivbas - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:1)
26.10.2008 15:00 FK Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
01.11.2008 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Illichivets - FK Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
02.11.2008 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:4 (2:3)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
07.11.2008 17:00 FK Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:0)
08.11.2008 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Illichivets 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1 (1:0)
09.11.2008 15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
14.11.2008 17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:3 (0:0)
15.11.2008 13:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Lviv - Karpaty Lviv 2:4 (2:1)
16.11.2008 13:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Kharkov 1:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
21.11.2008 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 0:0 (0:0)
23.11.2008 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Kharkov 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:0)
05.12.2008 17:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 3:4 (0:3)
17. Spieltag
28.11.2008 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (1:1)
29.11.2008 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Lviv - FK Illichivets 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2 (0:2)
30.11.2008 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
27.02.2009 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 1:1 (0:0)
28.02.2009 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
01.03.2009 13:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Kharkov 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (1:0)
02.03.2009 18:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
04.03.2009 17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
06.03.2009 17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
07.03.2009 13:00 FK Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 1:5 (1:3)
08.03.2009 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (2:1)
20. Spieltag
13.03.2009 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2009 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Kharkov 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
15.03.2009 15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
22.04.2009 15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
20.03.2009 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 4:1 (2:1)
21.03.2009 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
22.03.2009 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kharkov - FK Krivbas 0:1 (0:0)
23.03.2009 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (2:0)
09.04.2009 13:00 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
04.04.2009 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
05.04.2009 15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:2 (3:1)
23. Spieltag
11.04.2009 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Kharkov 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:1)
12.04.2009 13:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
17.04.2009 15:00 FK Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 4:0 (2:0)
18.04.2009 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
19.04.2009 15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
24.04.2009 18:00 FK Lviv - FK Krivbas 1:0 (0:0)
25.04.2009 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
26.04.2009 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Kharkov 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
01.05.2009 18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:2)
02.05.2009 13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Kharkov - FK Lviv 2:3 (1:0)
03.05.2009 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
08.05.2009 17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
09.05.2009 15:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:1 (2:0)
10.05.2009 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Kharkov 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
15.05.2009 15:00 FK Kharkov - FK Illichivets 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Lviv 2:2 (0:2)
16.05.2009 13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
23.05.2009 15:00 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Kharkov 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
26.05.2009 17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Kharkov - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 3:2 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten