1. Spieltag
14.09.2019 21:00 Cerro - Racing 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fénix - Juventud 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 3:1 (3:0)
15.09.2019 00:00 Peñarol - Defensor Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Danubio - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Progreso - Rampla Juniors 2:2 (2:1)
16.09.2019 00:00 Nacional - Liverpool 4:1 (3:1)
2. Spieltag
18.09.2019 21:00 Juventud - Progreso 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Racing - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
19.09.2019 00:00 Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting 1:4 (0:3)
01:00 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Boston River - Cerro 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Danubio - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Fénix 1:1 (1:0)
20.09.2019 01:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
21.09.2019 21:00 Juventud - Peñarol 1:1 (1:0)
22.09.2019 01:00 Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cerro - Danubio 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers 3:3 (3:1)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Progreso - Liverpool 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Boston River 1:4 (0:2)
23.09.2019 00:00 Nacional - Racing 3:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
05.10.2019 21:00 Boston River - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors 5:1 (4:0)
21:00 Danubio - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Racing - Fénix 4:1 (4:1)
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso 0:1 (0:1)
06.10.2019 21:00 Juventud - Defensor Sporting 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool - Peñarol 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
09.10.2019 21:00 Fénix - Boston River 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Progreso - Racing 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 River Plate - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
10.10.2019 01:00 Nacional - Danubio 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cerro - Cerro Largo 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Juventud 1:3 (0:1)
11.10.2019 01:00 Defensor Sporting - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
16.10.2019 21:00 Boston River - Progreso 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro - River Plate 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Cerro Largo - Juventud 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Danubio - Fénix 1:1 (0:0)
17.10.2019 01:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Racing - Peñarol 3:3 (1:1)
18.10.2019 00:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
19.10.2019 21:00 Fénix - Plaza Colonia 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Progreso - Danubio 2:1 (0:1)
20.10.2019 00:00 Nacional - Cerro 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventud - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 River Plate - Cerro Largo 3:2 (3:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
24.10.2019 21:00 Cerro - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Progreso 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Nacional 3:1 (2:1)
25.10.2019 21:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting 1:4 (1:1)
21:00 Danubio - Peñarol 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Racing - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (1:0)
26.10.2019 00:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 Cerro Largo - Liverpool 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
02.11.2019 20:00 Defensor Sporting - Danubio 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Juventud - Racing 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Boston River 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Peñarol - Plaza Colonia 2:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 20:00 Fénix - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Progreso - Cerro 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
06.11.2019 20:00 Boston River - Juventud 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cerro - Peñarol 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Danubio - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 River Plate - Progreso 1:2 (1:0)
07.11.2019 20:00 Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Racing - Liverpool 0:2 (0:0)
08.11.2019 00:00 Nacional - Fénix 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
09.11.2019 20:00 Juventud - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Peñarol - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019 20:00 Fénix - Cerro Largo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Liverpool - Boston River 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Progreso - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - Cerro 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing 0:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
16.11.2019 15:00 Fénix - Progreso 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Cerro - Rampla Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cerro Largo - Racing 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Danubio - Liverpool 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Juventud 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
17.11.2019 20:00 Nacional - Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
21.11.2019 20:30 Progreso - Cerro Largo 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio 2:1 (2:1)
22.11.2019 00:30 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Juventud - Cerro 4:2 (3:0)
20:30 Liverpool - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Racing - Boston River 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - River Plate 2:2 (1:0)
23.11.2019 00:30 Peñarol - Fénix 2:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
27.11.2019 21:00 Cerro - Liverpool 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro Largo - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Danubio - Racing 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Progreso - Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Juventud 1:0 (1:0)
28.11.2019 21:00 Fénix - Defensor Sporting 3:2 (2:2)
29.11.2019 00:30 Nacional - Rampla Juniors 4:3 (2:1)
15. Spieltag
05.12.2019 21:00 Boston River - Danubio 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Liverpool - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Racing - Plaza Colonia 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Fénix 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro 0:2 (0:0)
06.12.2019 00:30 Defensor Sporting - Progreso 2:4 (1:0)
00:30 Juventud - Nacional 0:3 (0:0)
00:30 Peñarol - Cerro Largo 2:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten