# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Joachim Standfest Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 14
2. Thomas Salamon Österreich SV Grödig 13
3. Andreas Lienhart Österreich SCR Altach 11
4. Michael Ambichl Österreich SKN St. Pölten 10
Jochen Fallmann Österreich First Vienna FC 10
Stefan Nutz Österreich SV Grödig 10
7. Manuel Hartl Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 8
Felix Roth Deutschland Austria Lustenau 8
Mirnel Sadović Österreich SKN St. Pölten 8
10. Furkan Aydogdu Österreich FC Lustenau 7
Sascha Boller Deutschland Austria Lustenau 7
Harald Dürr Österreich Austria Lustenau 7
Marcel Holzmann Österreich SKN St. Pölten 7
Jano Spanien SKN St. Pölten 7
Ernst Öbster Österreich SV Grödig 7
Florian Zellhofer Österreich FC Lustenau 7
Jan Zwischenbrugger Österreich Austria Lustenau 7
18. Philipp Huspek Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 6
Miroslav Milošević Serbien SV Horn 6
Svetozar Nikolov Bulgarien FC Blau Weiß Linz 6
Lukas Schubert Österreich SV Grödig 6
Arvedin Terzić Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Lustenau 6
23. Edmir Edo Adilovic Österreich TSV Hartberg 5
Paul Bichelhuber Österreich First Vienna FC 5
Dieter Elsneg Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 5
Rene Felix Österreich FC Lustenau
SKN St. Pölten
5
Simon Handle Deutschland SV Grödig 5
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Österreich SKN St. Pölten 5
Stefan Lexa Österreich SV Grödig 5
Marco Miesenböck Österreich Austria Lustenau
First Vienna FC
5
Danijel Prskalo Österreich SCR Altach 5
32. Jürgen Kampel Österreich Austria Lustenau 4
Dursun Karatay Österreich FC Lustenau 4
Philipp Netzer Österreich SCR Altach 4
Osman Ali Österreich FC Lustenau 4
Daniel Rossmann Österreich TSV Hartberg 4
Dominik Rotter Österreich First Vienna FC 4
Patrick Salomon Österreich Austria Lustenau 4
David Sencar Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 4
Thiago Silva Brasilien Austria Lustenau 4
41. Mirnes Bećirović Österreich First Vienna FC 3
Mario Bolter Österreich FC Lustenau 3
Julian Erhart Österreich SCR Altach 3
Gorka Spanien SKN St. Pölten 3
Sandro Gotal Österreich SV Horn 3
Daniel Gremsl Österreich TSV Hartberg 3
Mersudin Jukić Österreich SV Grödig 3
Peter Kozissnik Österreich TSV Hartberg 3
Danijel Mićić Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 3
Louis N'Gwat-Mahop Kamerun SCR Altach 3
Sasa Pantic Österreich SV Horn 3
Michael Popp Österreich SKN St. Pölten 3
Marco Sahanek Österreich SV Horn 3
Myroslav Slavov Ukraine First Vienna FC 3
Cem Tosun Österreich FC Lustenau
SCR Altach
3
Marcel Toth Österreich SV Horn 3
57. Hannes Aigner Österreich SCR Altach 2
Pierre Boya Kamerun Austria Lustenau 2
Peter Brandl Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Wolfgang Bubenik Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Richárd Czár Ungarn First Vienna FC 2
Dani Segovia Spanien SKN St. Pölten 2
Emir Dilić Österreich SV Horn 2
Andreas Dober Österreich First Vienna FC 2
Harun Erbek Österreich SCR Altach 2
Hakan Gökcek Österreich First Vienna FC 2
Robert Gruberbauer Österreich SKN St. Pölten 2
Daniel Guselbauer Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Thomas Hopfer Österreich TSV Hartberg 2
Ione Cabrera Spanien SV Grödig 2
David Jelenko Österreich SV Horn 2
Gerald Krajic Österreich Austria Lustenau 2
Sanel Kuljić Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Andrey Lebedev Belarus First Vienna FC 2
Mario Leitgeb Österreich SV Grödig 2
Matthias Lindner Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich FC Lustenau
SCR Altach
2
Jürgen Patocka Österreich Austria Lustenau 2
Dominic Pürcher Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Marco Salvatore Österreich SV Horn 2
Daniel Schöpf Österreich SCR Altach 2
Patrick Seeger Österreich SCR Altach 2
Harun Sulimani Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 2
Dominique Taboga Österreich SV Grödig 2
Michael Tieber Österreich TSV Hartberg 2
Tadej Trdina Slowenien SV Grödig 2
Philipp Wendler Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
David Witteveen Österreich SV Grödig 2
Michael Wojtanowicz Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz
SV Horn
2
Patrick Wolf Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 2
Patrick Wunderbaldinger Österreich SV Horn 2
Benedikt Zech Österreich SCR Altach 2
Thomas Zündel Österreich SV Grödig 2
94. Brian Behrendt Deutschland SV Horn 1
Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Thomas Burgstaller Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Salmin Cehajić Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Horn 1
Cleiton Mineiro Brasilien SV Horn 1
Matthias Cuntz Deutschland SCR Altach 1
Kristijan Dobras Österreich SV Grödig 1
Aleksandar Đjorđjević Serbien SV Horn 1
Eduardo Brasilien Austria Lustenau
FC Lustenau
1
Markus Felfernig Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Bernhard Fucik Österreich First Vienna FC 1
Pius Grabher Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Mario Grgic Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Michael Guselbauer Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Martin Harrer Österreich SV Grödig 1
Thomas Helly Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Iván Aguilar Spanien Austria Lustenau 1
Martin Kobras Österreich SCR Altach 1
Lukas Kragl Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Armin Masovic Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Enes Novinić Kroatien FC Lustenau 1
Srđan Pavlov Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Boris Prokopič Österreich SCR Altach 1
Siegfried Rasswalder Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Manuel Rödl Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Ronivaldo Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
René Schicker Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Thomas Schönberger Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich SCR Altach 1
Markus Speiser Österreich First Vienna FC 1
Ralph Spirk Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 1
Stefan Stangl Österreich SV Horn 1
Michael Stanislaw Österreich SV Horn 1
Robert Strobl Österreich SV Grödig 1
Taianan Brasilien SV Grödig 1
Luca Tauschmann Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Thierry Tazemeta Äquatorialguinea SV Horn 1
Toni Tipurić Österreich Austria Lustenau 1
Peter Tschernegg Österreich SV Grödig 1
Miodrag Vukajlovic Österreich TSV Hartberg 1
Konstantin Wawra Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Ulrich Winkler Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz 1
Eric Zachhuber Österreich SCR Altach 1
Philipp Zulechner Österreich SV Horn 1
Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich SKN St. Pölten 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten