# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Elis Bakaj Albanien Shakhter Soligorsk 11
Ihar Stasevich Belarus BATE Borisov 11
3. Ilya Shkurin Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 10
4. Vitalii Kvashuk Ukraine FK Gomel 8
David Tweh Liberia Energetik-BGU Minsk 8
6. Denis Laptev Belarus Dinamo Brest 7
Artem Milevskiy Ukraine Dinamo Brest 7
Anton Shramchenko Belarus FK Gomel 7
Vladislav Vasiliev Kasachstan Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU Minsk
7
10. Gulzhygit Alykulov Kirgisistan Neman Grodno 6
Stanislav Dragun Belarus BATE Borisov 6
12. Sergey Balanovich Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Sergey Kislyak Belarus Dinamo Brest 5
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 5
Nikita Melnikov Russland FK Slaviya Mozyr 5
Hervaine Moukam Frankreich BATE Borisov 5
Pavel Nekhaychik Belarus Dinamo Brest 5
Sergey Pushnyakov Belarus FK Gorodeya 5
Nikolai Yanush Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 5
20. Ivan Bakhar Belarus FK Minsk 4
Dmytro Bilonoh Ukraine Dinamo Minsk 4
Darko Bodul Kroatien Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Valery Gorbachik Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4
Andrey Khachaturyan Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4
Yuri Kovalev Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Sergey Makarov Russland FK Isloch Minsk 4
Nivaldo Brasilien FK Gomel 4
Kirill Pechenin Belarus FK Vitebsk 4
Vadim Pobudei Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 4
Dmitriy Rekish Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 4
Maksim Skavysh Belarus BATE Borisov 4
Maksim Sliusar Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr 4
Artem Stargorodskiy Ukraine FK Vitebsk 4
Godfrey Stephen Nigeria FK Isloch Minsk 4
Andrei Zaleskiy Belarus Dinamo Minsk 4
36. Dmitriy Baga Belarus BATE Borisov 3
Oleksandr Batyshchev Ukraine Dnyapro Mogilev
Torpedo Minsk
3
Ruslan Bolov Russland FK Gomel 3
Bojan Dubajić Serbien BATE Borisov 3
Adakh Oma Dzhozef Nigeria FK Slutsk 3
Joel Fameyeh Ghana Dinamo Brest 3
Mikhail Gordeychuk Belarus Dinamo Brest 3
Sergey Karpovich Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 3
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Dinamo Brest 3
Leonid Kovel Belarus FK Minsk 3
Aleksandr Makas Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 3
Zoran Marušić Serbien Dnyapro Mogilev 3
Sergey Matvejchik Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Artem Mitasov Russland FK Gorodeya 3
Bogdan Myshenko Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Francis Narh Ghana FK Slaviya Mozyr 3
Yurii Pantia Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr 3
Dmitri Podstrelov Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 3
Filipp Rudik Belarus FK Gorodeya
Neman Grodno
3
Pavel Savitskiy Belarus Dinamo Brest 3
Stanislav Sazonovich Belarus FK Gorodeya 3
Viktor Svezhov Russland FK Minsk 3
Evgeni Veljko Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 3
Oleg Veretilo Belarus Dinamo Brest 3
Momo Yansane Guinea FK Isloch Minsk 3
Valeriy Zhukovskiy Belarus Neman Grodno 3
Yegor Zubovich Belarus Dinamo Minsk 3
63. Mikhail Afanasiev Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 2
Fanen Akiam Nigeria FK Slutsk 2
Nikola Antić Serbien Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Aleksandr Anufriev Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 2
Aleksandr Anyukevich Belarus FK Slutsk 2
Evgeniy Berezkin Belarus BATE Borisov 2
Alan Chochiev Russland Dinamo Minsk 2
Danilo Belgien Dinamo Minsk 2
Dénis Duarte Portugal Dinamo Brest 2
Oleg Evdokimov Belarus Neman Grodno 2
Aleksey Gavrilovich Belarus Dinamo Minsk 2
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Aliaksandr Hleb Belarus BATE Borisov
FK Isloch Minsk
2
Murat Khotov Russland FK Slutsk 2
Dmitry Klimovich Belarus FK Minsk 2
Arseny Kontsedaylov Russland Energetik-BGU Minsk 2
Igor Kostrov Moldau FK Slaviya Mozyr 2
Dmitriy Lebedev Belarus FK Gorodeya 2
Azdren Llullaku Albanien Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Anton Matveenko Belarus FK Vitebsk 2
Jérémy Mawatu Frankreich Energetik-BGU Minsk 2
Aik Musahagian Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 2
Yannick N'Djeng Kamerun Neman Grodno 2
Vladislav Nasibulin Ukraine FK Minsk 2
Nikita Nikolaevich Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2
Aleksandr Pejović Serbien Dinamo Minsk 2
Danil Poluboyarinov Russland Energetik-BGU Minsk 2
Anton Saroka Belarus BATE Borisov 2
Sergey Sazonchik Belarus FK Minsk 2
Artem Serdyuk Russland FK Slutsk 2
Andrey Shemruk Belarus FK Minsk 2
Soslan Takulov Russland FK Slutsk 2
Vitaliy Trubilo Belarus FK Slutsk 2
Artem Vasilyev Belarus FK Minsk 2
Artiom Vaskov Belarus FK Gorodeya 2
Oleksandr Vasyliev Ukraine FK Minsk 2
Kirill Vergeychik Belarus Dinamo Minsk 2
Wanderson Brasilien FK Vitebsk 2
Roman Yuzepchuk Belarus Dinamo Brest 2
102. Andrey Alshanik Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Artem Arkhipov Russland FK Gorodeya 1
Yacouba Bamba Elfenbeinküste FK Slutsk 1
Dzmitryi Bessmertny Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Egor Bogomolskiy Belarus Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
Stefan Bukorac Serbien Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Marat Buraev Russland FK Slutsk 1
Artem Bykov Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Pavel Chikida Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Andrey Chukhley Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Igor Dovgyallo Belarus FK Gorodeya 1
Artem Dudik Ukraine FK Slutsk 1
Vitaliy Dyakov Russland Dinamo Minsk 1
Maks Ebong Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Kehinde Fatai Nigeria Dinamo Minsk 1
Maksim Feshchuk Ukraine FK Vitebsk 1
Egor Filipenko Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Aleksander Filipović Serbien BATE Borisov 1
Nino Galović Kroatien Dinamo Minsk 1
Dmitri Girs Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Roman Gribovskiy Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Artem Gurenko Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Alyaksandr Gutor Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Filipp Ivanov Belarus Dinamo Minsk
FK Minsk
1
Milan Joksimović Serbien FK Gorodeya 1
Emil Jonassen Norwegen BATE Borisov 1
Giorgi Kantaria Georgien Neman Grodno 1
Nikita Khalimonchik Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Yegor Khvalko Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Valerii Kiçin Kirgisistan Dinamo Minsk 1
Vladislav Klimovich Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Artyom Kontsevoj Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Boris Kopitović Montenegro BATE Borisov 1
Cédric Kouadio Elfenbeinküste FK Slutsk
Torpedo Minsk
1
Denis Kovalevski Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Mikhail Kozlov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Yuri Kozlov Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Vadim Kurlovich Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Aleksey Legchilin Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Evgeni Leshko Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Denis Levitskiy Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Redvan Memeshev Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Nemanja Milić Serbien BATE Borisov 1
Sulley Muniru Ghana Dinamo Minsk 1
Pavel Nazarenko Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Aleksey Nosko Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Oleksandr Noyok Ukraine Dinamo Brest 1
Marko Obradović Serbien Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Edgar Olekhnovich Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Oleksandr Papush Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk 1
Kirill Premudrov Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Egor Semenov Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Artem Shchadin Russland Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Vladimir Shcherbo Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Gleb Shevchenko Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Maksim Shilo Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Lasha Shindagoridze Georgien Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Artem Skitov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Vasili Sovpel Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Aliaksandr Svirepa Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Theo Maia Brasilien FK Isloch Minsk 1
Jasse Tuominen Finnland BATE Borisov 1
Roman Volkov Belarus FK Gorodeya 1
Zakhar Volkov Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Willum Þór Willumsson Island BATE Borisov 1
Maksim Yablonski Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Andrey Yakimov Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Yaroslav Yarotski Belarus FK Minsk 1
Dmitriy Yashin Russland Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Dmitriy Yatchenko Russland Dinamo Minsk 1
Evgeni Yudchits Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Pavel Zabelin Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Eugen Zasaviţchi Moldau Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten