# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Dimitar Iliev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 9
2. Graham Carey Irland CSKA Sofia 8
Rodrigo Silva Brasilien Cherno More Varna 8
4. Galin Ivanov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 6
Stanislav Ivanov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 6
Jorghinho Guinea-Bissau PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6
8. Deni Alar Österreich Levski Sofia 5
Milcho Angelov Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5
Atanas Kabov Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 5
Deyan Lozev Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali
Levski Sofia
5
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 5
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tadschikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5
Aleksandar Vasilev Bulgarien PFC Beroe 5
Petar Zanev Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 5
16. Eugénio Portugal PFC Beroe 4
Daniel Genov Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa 4
Ismail Isa Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 4
Martin Kamburov Bulgarien PFC Beroe 4
Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 4
Ivan Minchev Bulgarien PFC Beroe 4
Emil Stoev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 4
24. Edin Bahtić Österreich Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3
Flo Bojaj Albanien Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3
Cauly Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Dinis Almeida Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Evandro Brasilien CSKA Sofia 3
Steeve Furtado Frankreich PFC Beroe 3
Stefan Hristov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 3
Georgi Iliev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse 3
Bradley Mazikou Frankreich CSKA Sofia 3
Veselin Minev Bulgarien Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
Filipe Nascimento Portugal Levski Sofia 3
Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 3
Alen Ožbolt Slowenien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Paulinho Brasilien Levski Sofia 3
Fernando Henrique Quintela Brasilien FC Dunav Ruse 3
Elisha Sam Belgien Arda Kardzhali 3
Ali Sowe Gambia CSKA Sofia 3
Jakub Świerczok Polen PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Taylon Brasilien Botev Plovdiv 3
45. Petar Atanasov Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa 2
Dylan Bahamboula Frankreich Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2
Dimo Bakalov Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 2
Dan Biton Israel PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Brígido Portugal PFC Beroe 2
Miroslav Budinov Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 2
Spas Delev Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali 2
Daniel Dimov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 2
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa 2
Alioune Fall Sénégal PFC Beroe 2
Fernando Viana Brasilien Botev Plovdiv 2
Filip Filipov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 2
Emil Gargorov Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 2
Ivan Goranov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 2
Dragoş Grigore Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Jordan Ikoko DR Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Aleksandar Isaevski Nordmazedonien FC Dunav Ruse 2
Zoran Josipovic Schweiz PFC Beroe 2
Bozhidar Katsarov Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2
Ivan Kokonov Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali 2
Martin Kostadinov Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali
Cherno More Varna
FC Dunav Ruse
2
Stanislav Kostov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 2
Jody Lukoki DR Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 2
Marcelinho Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Ivaylo Markov Bulgarien Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2
Emil Martinov Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali 2
Simeon Mechev Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2
Zhivko Milanov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 2
Cosmin Moţi Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Anton Ognyanov Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2
Carlos Ohene Ghana PFC Beroe 2
Vasil Panayotov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 2
Patrick Kapverdische Inseln Cherno More Varna 2
Nigel Robertha Curaçao Levski Sofia 2
Rúben Pinto Portugal CSKA Sofia 2
Slavcho Shokolarov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 2
Viv Solomon-Otabor Nigeria CSKA Sofia 2
Kolyo Stanev Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2
Martin Stankev Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 2
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo
PFC Beroe
2
Darko Tasevski Nordmazedonien Slavia Sofia 2
Tom Brasilien FK Botev Vratsa 2
Josip Tomašević Kroatien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Aleksandar Tonev Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 2
Radoslav Vasilev Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali 2
Petar Vitanov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Wanderson Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Wesley Natã Brasilien Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2
Dominik Yankov Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2
98. Ahmed Ahmedov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse
1
Anderson Brasilien Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Denislav Angelov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Valentin Antov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Ante Aralica Kroatien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Stéphane Badji Sénégal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
1
Cicinho Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Ibrahima Conté Guinea PFC Beroe 1
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgarien Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Slavia Sofia
1
Zapro Dinev Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Stelian Dobrev Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Svetoslav Dyakov Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Miroslav Enchev Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Island Levski Sofia 1
Milen Gamakov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali 1
Darko Glisić Nordmazedonien Arda Kardzhali 1
Jacek Góralski Polen PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Edwin Gyasi Ghana CSKA Sofia 1
Henrique Brasilien CSKA Sofia 1
Zdravko Iliev Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Vanyo Ivanov Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Johnathan Brasilien Botev Plovdiv 1
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Anton Karachanakov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1
Giannis Kargas Griechenland Levski Sofia 1
Filip Krastev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Atanasav Kratsev Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali 1
Gaïus Makouta Kongo PFC Beroe 1
Emanuil Manev Bulgarien Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Veselin Marchev Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali 1
Davide Mariani Schweiz Levski Sofia 1
Lazar Marin Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Franco Mazurek Argentinien Levski Sofia 1
Martin Minchev Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Aristote N'Dongala DR Kongo Cherno More Varna 1
Daudet N'Dongala Frankreich FC Dunav Ruse 1
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Yulian Nenov Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse
PFC Beroe
1
Nikolay Nikolaev Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Octávio Brasilien PFC Beroe 1
Petar Patev Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Yani Pehlivanov Bulgarien Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Dimitar Pirgov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Hristo Popadiyn Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Viktor Popov Bulgarien Cherno More Varna 1
Rafael Forster Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Raúl Albentosa Spanien CSKA Sofia 1
Rumen Rumenov Bulgarien Arda Kardzhali
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Chetin Sadula Bulgarien Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Ivan Selemenev Russland FC Dunav Ruse 1
Stanislav Shopov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Taleb Tawatha Israel PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Mavis Tchibota Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal CSKA Sofia 1
Dimitar Tonev Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Ivan Turitsov Bulgarien CSKA Sofia 1
Andreas Vasev Bulgarien FK Botev Vratsa 1
Antonio Vutov Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv 1
Tony Watt Schottland CSKA Sofia 1
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Slavia Sofia 1
Iliya Yurukov Bulgarien Levski Sofia 1
Milen Zhelev Bulgarien PFC Beroe 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten