# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Aleš Čermák Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 8
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Elfenbeinküste MFK Karvina 8
Adam Hložek Tschechien Sparta Praha 8
4. Jiří Fleišman Tschechien Baník Ostrava 7
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro FK Jablonec 7
Tomáš Malínský Tschechien Slovan Liberec 7
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Slavia Praha 7
8. Pavel Bucha Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
6
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 6
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice 6
Marek Matějovský Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 6
Matej Mršić Kroatien České Budějovice 6
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Slavia Praha 6
Jan Sýkora Tschechien FK Jablonec 6
15. Patrik Brandner Tschechien České Budějovice 5
Martin Doležal Tschechien FK Jablonec 5
Martin Fillo Tschechien Baník Ostrava 5
Libor Holík Tschechien FK Jablonec 5
Lukáš Kalvach Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 5
Guélor Kanga Gabun Sparta Praha 5
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 5
22. Alexandru Băluţă Rumänien Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
4
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Sparta Praha 4
Martin Hašek Tschechien Sparta Praha 4
Marek Havlík Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 4
Tomáš Hořava Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 4
Joel Kayamba DR Kongo Viktoria Plzeň 4
Jan Kovařík Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 4
Kamso Mara Guinea Slovan Liberec 4
Petr Mareš Tschechien FK Teplice 4
Petar Musa Kroatien Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
4
Srđan Plavšić Serbien Sparta Praha 4
Roman Potočný Tschechien Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
4
Tomáš Zajíc Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 4
35. Mojmír Chytil Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 3
Dyjan Brasilien Baník Ostrava 3
Šimon Falta Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 3
Milan Havel Tschechien Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
3
Adam Hloušek Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Robert Matejov Slowakei FC FASTAV Zlín 3
Muris Mešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladá Boleslav 3
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Sparta Praha 3
Pavel Moulis Tschechien FK Teplice 3
Gigli Ndefe Niederlande MFK Karvina 3
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Slavia Praha 3
Tomáš Pilík Tschechien FK Jablonec 3
Petr Reinberk Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 3
Rudolf Reiter Tschechien Baník Ostrava 3
Jan Rezek Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 3
Ondřej Šašinka Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
3
Ivan Schranz Slowakei České Budějovice 3
Till Schumacher Deutschland Bohemians 1905 3
Milan Škoda Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Ibrahim Traoré Elfenbeinküste Slavia Praha 3
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Bohemians 1905 3
Jan Vodháněl Tschechien Bohemians 1905 3
Jaroslav Zelený Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
3
Lukáš Železník Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín
SFC Opava
3
Martin Zeman Tschechien 1. FK Příbram
Slovan Liberec
3
Patrik Žitný Tschechien FK Teplice 3
63. Marko Alvir Kroatien 1. FK Příbram 2
David Bartek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich Viktoria Plzeň 2
Patrik Čavoš Tschechien České Budějovice 2
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Zdeněk Folprecht Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Martin Hála Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Matěj Hrabina Tschechien SFC Opava 2
Robert Hrubý Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Michal Hubínek Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Petr Jiráček Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Milan Kerbr Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Jan Kopic Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Jan Krob Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Jan Matoušek Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Jan Navrátil Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Aleš Nešický Tschechien Slovan Liberec 2
Milan Petržela Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Václav Pilař Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Jakub Podaný Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Lukáš Provod Tschechien České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
2
Matěj Pulkrab Tschechien Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
2
Radim Řezník Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Michal Sáček Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Patrik Šimko Slowakei 1. FC Slovácko 2
Tomáš Smola Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Tomáš Souček Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Pavel Šulc Tschechien České Budějovice
SFC Opava
2
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Sparta Praha 2
Michal Trávník Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Michael Ugwu Nigeria Bohemians 1905 2
Kamil Vacek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Pavel Zavadil Tschechien SFC Opava 2
100. Jan Bořil Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Petr Buchta Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Martin Bukata Slowakei MFK Karvina 1
David Černý Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Matěj Chaluš Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Tomáš Chorý Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jan Chramosta Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Pavel Čmovš Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Cheick Conde Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Matúš Čonka Slowakei MFK Karvina 1
Vlastimil Daníček Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
René Dedič Slowakei SFC Opava 1
Tomáš Dočekal Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Oscar Dorley Liberia Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
1
David Douděra Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jaroslav Drobný Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Pavel Dvořák Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Adnan Džafić Bosnien-Herzegowina FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Denis Granečný Tschechien Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
1
Lukáš Greššák Slowakei Sigma Olomouc 1
Matěj Hanousek Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Lukáš Hejda Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Matěj Helešic Tschechien České Budějovice
SFC Opava
1
Patrik Hellebrand Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko
Slavia Praha
1
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Jakub Hora Tschechien FK Teplice
Slavia Praha
1
David Houska Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Petr Hronek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Vlastimil Hrubý Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Tomáš Hübschman Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Lukáš Hůlka Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Matěj Hybš Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Alois Hyčka Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Marek Janečka Slowakei MFK Karvina 1
Dominik Janošek Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
1
Petr Javorek Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Václav Jemelka Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Milan Jirásek Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Jan Juroška Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Adam Karabec Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Ibrahim Keïta Frankreich Bohemians 1905 1
Jiří Kladrubský Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Jakub Klíma Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jiří Klíma Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Michal Kohút Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Nikolay Komlichenko Russland FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Miloš Kratochvíl Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Vojtěch Kubista Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Jiří Kulhánek Tschechien České Budějovice 1
David Ledecký Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Ondřej Lingr Tschechien MFK Karvina 1
Vladislav Lyovin Russland Bohemians 1905 1
Budge Manzia DR Kongo SFC Opava 1
Jakub Mareš Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Jan Mikula Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Zinedin Mustedanagić Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice 1
Jakub Nečas Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Pablo González Spanien Sigma Olomouc 1
Luděk Pernica Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Dominik Plechatý Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Jakub Plšek Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukáš Pokorný Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Tomáš Poznar Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Roman Procházka Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň 1
Kristi Qose Albanien MFK Karvina 1
Uroš Radaković Serbien Sparta Praha 1
Matěj Radosta Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Jakub Řezníček Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Jakub Šašinka Tschechien 1. FK Příbram
MFK Karvina
1
Jan Shejbal Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Martin Sladký Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Vojtěch Smrž Tschechien MFK Karvina 1
Jan Štěrba Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukás Štetina Slowakei Sparta Praha 1
Maksym Talovierov Ukraine České Budějovice 1
Jaroslav Tregler Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1
Daniel Trubač Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Mick van Buren Niederlande Slavia Praha 1
Andreas Vindheim Norwegen Sparta Praha 1
Tomáš Vondrášek Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien MFK Karvina 1
Tomáš Wágner Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Slavia Praha 1
Tomáš Zahradníček Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Petr Zapalač Tschechien SFC Opava 1
Jan Záviška Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Jan Žídek Tschechien SFC Opava 1
Jaromír Zmrhal Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Ondřej Zmrzlý Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Filip Zorvan Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten