# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Adam Hložek Tschechien Sparta Praha 7
Vladimir Jovović Montenegro FK Jablonec 7
3. Lukáš Budínský Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 6
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice 6
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Elfenbeinküste MFK Karvina 6
Marek Matějovský Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 6
Jan Sýkora Tschechien FK Jablonec 6
8. Aleš Čermák Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 5
Martin Doležal Tschechien FK Jablonec 5
Jiří Fleišman Tschechien Baník Ostrava 5
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 5
Tomáš Malínský Tschechien Slovan Liberec 5
Matej Mršić Kroatien České Budějovice 5
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Slavia Praha 5
15. Alexandru Băluţă Rumänien Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
4
Patrik Brandner Tschechien České Budějovice 4
Martin Fillo Tschechien Baník Ostrava 4
Martin Hašek Tschechien Sparta Praha 4
Marek Havlík Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 4
Lukáš Kalvach Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 4
Guélor Kanga Gabun Sparta Praha 4
Petar Musa Kroatien Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
4
Srđan Plavšić Serbien Sparta Praha 4
24. Pavel Bucha Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
3
Dyjan Brasilien Baník Ostrava 3
Šimon Falta Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 3
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Sparta Praha 3
Adam Hloušek Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Libor Holík Tschechien FK Jablonec 3
Tomáš Hořava Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Joel Kayamba DR Kongo Viktoria Plzeň 3
Petr Mareš Tschechien FK Teplice 3
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Muris Mešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Petr Reinberk Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 3
Rudolf Reiter Tschechien Baník Ostrava 3
Milan Škoda Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Slavia Praha 3
Tomáš Zajíc Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 3
Martin Zeman Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 3
41. Marko Alvir Kroatien 1. FK Příbram 2
Patrik Čavoš Tschechien České Budějovice 2
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Zdeněk Folprecht Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Martin Hála Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Milan Havel Tschechien Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
2
Matěj Hrabina Tschechien SFC Opava 2
Robert Hrubý Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Michal Hubínek Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Milan Kerbr Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Jan Kovařík Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Jan Matoušek Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Pavel Moulis Tschechien FK Teplice 2
Jan Navrátil Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Aleš Nešický Tschechien Slovan Liberec 2
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Slavia Praha 2
Václav Pilař Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Tomáš Pilík Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Jakub Podaný Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Roman Potočný Tschechien Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
2
Lukáš Provod Tschechien České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
2
Jan Rezek Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 2
Radim Řezník Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Michal Sáček Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Ivan Schranz Slowakei České Budějovice 2
Tomáš Smola Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Tomáš Souček Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Ibrahim Traoré Elfenbeinküste Slavia Praha 2
Michal Trávník Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Michael Ugwu Nigeria Bohemians 1905 2
Jan Vodháněl Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Pavel Zavadil Tschechien SFC Opava 2
Patrik Žitný Tschechien FK Teplice 2
75. Martin Bukata Slowakei MFK Karvina 1
Matěj Chaluš Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Jan Chramosta Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Mojmír Chytil Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Pavel Čmovš Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Matúš Čonka Slowakei MFK Karvina 1
Vlastimil Daníček Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Oscar Dorley Liberia Slovan Liberec 1
Jaroslav Drobný Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Pavel Dvořák Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Adnan Džafić Bosnien-Herzegowina FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Denis Granečný Tschechien Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
1
Matěj Hanousek Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Lukáš Hejda Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Patrik Hellebrand Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko
Slavia Praha
1
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Jakub Hora Tschechien FK Teplice
Slavia Praha
1
David Houska Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Vlastimil Hrubý Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Matěj Hybš Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Alois Hyčka Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Dominik Janošek Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
1
Petr Javorek Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Milan Jirásek Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Ibrahim Keïta Frankreich Bohemians 1905 1
Jiří Kladrubský Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Nikolay Komlichenko Russland FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Jan Kopic Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Miloš Kratochvíl Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Jan Krob Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Jiří Kulhánek Tschechien České Budějovice 1
David Ledecký Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Budge Manzia DR Kongo SFC Opava 1
Kamso Mara Guinea Slovan Liberec 1
Robert Matejov Slowakei FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Jan Mikula Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Sparta Praha 1
Zinedin Mustedanagić Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice 1
Gigli Ndefe Niederlande MFK Karvina 1
Pablo González Spanien Sigma Olomouc 1
Luděk Pernica Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Milan Petržela Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Dominik Plechatý Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Jakub Plšek Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukáš Pokorný Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Tomáš Poznar Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Roman Procházka Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň 1
Uroš Radaković Serbien Sparta Praha 1
Matěj Radosta Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Jakub Řezníček Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Jakub Šašinka Tschechien MFK Karvina 1
Ondřej Šašinka Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
1
Jan Shejbal Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Patrik Šimko Slowakei 1. FC Slovácko 1
Martin Sladký Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukás Štetina Slowakei Sparta Praha 1
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Sparta Praha 1
Jaroslav Tregler Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1
Kamil Vacek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Mick van Buren Niederlande Slavia Praha 1
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Tomáš Vondrášek Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien MFK Karvina 1
Tomáš Wágner Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Slavia Praha 1
Tomáš Zahradníček Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Petr Zapalač Tschechien SFC Opava 1
Jan Záviška Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Jaroslav Zelený Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
1
Jan Žídek Tschechien SFC Opava 1
Jaromír Zmrhal Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Ondřej Zmrzlý Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten