# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Adam Hložek Tschechien Sparta Praha 12
2. Cadu Brasilien FK Pardubice 10
3. Alexander Bah Dänemark Slavia Praha 9
Jiří Fleišman Tschechien Baník Ostrava 9
5. Jan Fortelný Tschechien FK Teplice 7
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Slavia Praha 7
Jan Mejdr Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 7
8. Juraj Chvátal Slowakei Sigma Olomouc 6
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Sparta Praha 6
Ewerton Brasilien FK Mladá Boleslav 6
Lukáš Haraslín Slowakei Sparta Praha 6
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 6
Ondřej Mihálik Tschechien České Budějovice 6
Jhon Mosquera Kolumbien Viktoria Plzeň 6
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Sparta Praha 6
Petr Reinberk Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 6
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Slavia Praha 6
Jan Sýkora Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 6
Adam Vlkanova Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 6
20. Lukáš Kalvach Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 5
Gigli Ndefe Niederlande Baník Ostrava 5
Milan Petržela Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 5
23. Lukáš Bartošák Tschechien MFK Karviná 4
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgien FC FASTAV Zlín 4
Martin Chlumecký Tschechien Baník Ostrava
FK Teplice
4
Oscar Dorley Liberia Slavia Praha 4
David Douděra Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 4
Christian Frýdek Tschechien Slovan Liberec 4
Dávid Hancko Slowakei Sparta Praha 4
Michael Krmenčík Tschechien Slavia Praha 4
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbien Baník Ostrava 4
Roman Květ Tschechien Bohemians 1905 4
Jan Mikula Tschechien Slovan Liberec 4
Kristi Qose Albanien MFK Karviná 4
Yira Sor Nigeria Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha
4
Mick van Buren Niederlande České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
4
Tomáš Zahradníček Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 4
38. Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich Viktoria Plzeň 3
Pavel Bucha Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Tomáš Čelůstka Tschechien FK Pardubice 3
Tomáš Chorý Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Filip Čihák Tschechien FK Pardubice 3
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice 3
Eduardo Santos Brasilien MFK Karviná
Viktoria Plzeň
3
Marek Havlík Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 3
Daniel Holzer Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 3
Robert Hrubý Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 3
Jakub Janetzký Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 3
David Jurásek Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
3
Filip Kubala Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 3
Vojtěch Kubista Tschechien FK Jablonec 3
Marek Matějovský Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Matej Mršić Kroatien České Budějovice 3
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Slavia Praha 3
Dominik Pleštil Tschechien FK Jablonec 3
Radim Řezník Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 3
Daniel Samek Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slavia Praha 3
Jaroslav Svozil Tschechien Baník Ostrava 3
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien FC FASTAV Zlín 3
Tomáš Wiesner Tschechien Sparta Praha 3
63. Ladislav Almási Slowakei Baník Ostrava 2
Radim Breite Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
David Černý Tschechien FK Teplice 2
Pavel Černý Tschechien FK Pardubice 2
Lukáš Čmelík Slowakei MFK Karviná 2
Kryštof Daněk Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Ubong Ekpai Nigeria Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha
2
Michal Faško Slowakei Slovan Liberec 2
Štěpán Harazim Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 2
Marek Hlinka Slowakei FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Dominik Janošek Tschechien Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
2
Lamin Jawo Gambia FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Filip Kaloč Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Adam Karabec Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Jiří Klíma Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Michal Kohút Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 2
Jan Kopic Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Jan Kovařík Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Miloš Kratochvíl Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Jan Krob Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Jan Kuchta Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 2
David Ledecký Tschechien FK Teplice 2
Mads Madsen Dänemark Slavia Praha 2
Jakub Mareš Tschechien FK Teplice 2
Rajmund Mikuš Slowakei MFK Karviná 2
Martin Minchev Bulgarien Sparta Praha 2
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Sparta Praha 2
Tomáš Necid Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Vojtěch Novák Tschechien Bohemians 1905 2
Pablo González Spanien Sigma Olomouc 2
Michal Papadopulos Tschechien MFK Karviná 2
Luděk Pernica Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Srđan Plavšić Serbien Slavia Praha 2
Roman Potočný Tschechien Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
2
Marios Pourzitidis Griechenland Slovan Liberec 2
Tomáš Poznar Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Antonín Růsek Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Jiří Skalák Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Martin Sladký Tschechien České Budějovice
FK Mladá Boleslav
2
Jiří Sláma Tschechien FK Pardubice 2
Jiří Spáčil Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Marek Suchý Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Daniel Tetour Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Daniel Trubač Tschechien FK Teplice 2
David Vaněček Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Tomáš Vondrášek Tschechien FK Teplice 2
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Slovan Liberec 2
Ondřej Zmrzlý Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
113. Fortune Bassey Nigeria České Budějovice 1
Michal Beran Tschechien Bohemians 1905
FK Pardubice
1
Jan Bořil Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Patrik Brandner Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Martin Cedidla Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Ondřej Čelůstka Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jan Chramosta Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Mojmír Chytil Tschechien FK Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
1
Rigino Cicilia Curaçao 1. FC Slovácko 1
Cheick Conde Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Samuel Dancák Slowakei FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Vlastimil Daníček Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Martin Doležal Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Martin Dostál Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Soufiane Dramé Frankreich MFK Karviná 1
Youba Dramé Frankreich FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Václav Drchal Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Rafiu Durosinmi Nigeria MFK Karviná 1
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Daniel Fila Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
1
Martin Fillo Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Theodor Gebre Selassie Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Dominik Gembický Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Denis Granečný Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Martin Hála Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukáš Havel Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Milan Havel Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Filip Havelka Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Patrik Hellebrand Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Michal Hlavatý Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
1
Adam Hloušek Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Stanislav Hofmann Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Jakub Hora Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Casper Højer Nielsen Dänemark Sparta Praha 1
Petr Hronek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Roman Hubník Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Matěj Hybš Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Václav Jemelka Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Jan Jeřábek Tschechien FK Pardubice 1
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Václav Jurečka Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jiří Kateřiňák Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 1
Ibrahim Keïta Frankreich Bohemians 1905 1
Jan Knapík Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Ladislav Kodad Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Petr Kodeš Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 1
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slovan Liberec 1
Daniel Köstl Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Martin Králik Slowakei České Budějovice 1
Antonín Křapka Tschechien Bohemians 1905
MFK Karviná
1
Ladislav Krejčí I Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Ladislav Krejčí II Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Denis Laňka Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Vladislav Levin Russland 1. FC Slovácko
Bohemians 1905
1
Adam Lupač Tschechien FK Pardubice 1
Tomáš Malínský Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Marco Tulio Brasilien MFK Karviná 1
Daniel Mareček Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko
Bohemians 1905
1
Lukáš Mašek Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Lukáš Matějka Tschechien FK Pardubice 1
Jakub Matoušek Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Jan Navrátil Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc
1
Aleš Nešický Tschechien MFK Karviná 1
Filip Nguyen Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1
Pavel Novák Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Martin Nový Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
David Nykrín Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
David Pech Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Ondřej Petrák Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Václav Pilař Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Dominik Preisler Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Matěj Pulkrab Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
David Puškáč Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Michael Rabušic Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Rudolf Reiter Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Jan Rezek Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Michal Sáček Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Eldar Šehić Bosnien-Herzegowina MFK Karviná 1
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
David Šimek Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Michal Škoda Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Milan Škoda Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Filip Souček Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Pavel Šulc Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Antonín Svoboda Tschechien MFK Karviná 1
Maksym Taloverov Ukraine České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
1
Christ Joël Tiehi Elfenbeinküste Slovan Liberec 1
Michal Tomič Slowakei 1. FC Slovácko 1
Jonáš Vais Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Matej Valenta Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Bohemians 1905
FK Jablonec
1
Daniel Vasulin Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 1
Jan Vondra Tschechien Bohemians 1905 1
Lukáš Vraštil Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Filip Žák Tschechien FK Teplice 1
Pavel Zifčak Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten