» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Helmut Kohl 08.02.1943 Österreich Österreich 3 6 - -
Emilio Soriano Aladrén 29.10.1945 Spanien Spanien 2 1 - -
Keith Cooper 21.03.1948 Wales Wales 2 - - -
George Courtney 04.06.1941 England England 2 4 - -
Pietro D'Elia 29.04.1946 Italien Italien 2 - - -
Bo Karlsson 12.10.1949 Schweden Schweden 2 2 - -
Siegfried Kirschen 13.10.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 - - -
Joël Quiniou 11.07.1950 Frankreich Frankreich 2 3 - -
Aron Schmidhuber 28.02.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 2 4 - -
Marcel Van Langenhove 16.04.1944 Belgien Belgien 2 2 - -
Edgar Azzopardi 27.07.1943 Malta Malta 1 - - -
John Blankenstein 12.02.1949 Niederlande Niederlande 1 1 - -
Claude Bouillet 08.05.1944 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Valeriy Butenko 16.07.1941 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Dušan Colić 21.08.1950 Serbien Serbien 1 - - -
José dos Santos 29.05.1945 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Wim Egbertzen Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Erik Fredriksson 13.02.1943 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Rodger Gifford 12.04.1948 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Guy Goethals 26.12.1952 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Allan Gunn 23.01.1943 England England 1 - - -
Stefanos Hatzistefanou Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Frans Houben 00.00.1947 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Besnik Kaimi 30.08.1952 Albanien Albanien 1 - - -
Aleksandr Kokriakov Russland Russland 1 - - -
Dušan Krchňák 14.10.1947 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Coskun Kutai Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Tullio Lanese 10.01.1947 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Rudolf Liska Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Rosario Lo Bello 04.11.1945 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Peter Mikkelsen 01.05.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Lajos Németh 14.08.1944 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Esa Palsi 04.03.1947 Finnland Finnland 1 - - 2
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Stefan Petrescu 19.05.1944 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Kurt Röthlisberger 21.05.1951 Schweiz Schweiz 1 3 - 2
Georges Sandoz 08.07.1945 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
John Spillane 19.02.1949 Irland Irland 1 - - -
Aleksey Spirin 04.01.1952 Russland Russland 1 - 1 -
Jiří Stiegler 23.01.1942 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Ildefonso Urizar Azpitarte 19.11.1943 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Carlos Valente 25.07.1948 Portugal Portugal 1 - - 1
Michel Vautrot 23.10.1945 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - 1
Meletis Voutsaras Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Piotr Werner 06.06.1949 Polen Polen 1 - - 1
Joseph Worrall 21.10.1945 England England 1 - - -
Summe 61 26 1 7
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten