» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Ioan Igna 04.06.1940 Rumänien Rumänien 3 - - -
Henning Lund-Sørensen 20.03.1942 Dänemark Dänemark 3 - - -
Franz Wöhrer 05.06.1939 Österreich Österreich 3 - - -
Horst Brummeier 31.12.1945 Österreich Österreich 2 - - -
George Courtney 04.06.1941 England England 2 - - -
Gerard Geurds 04.06.1939 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - - -
Siegfried Kirschen 13.10.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Claudio Pieri 20.10.1940 Italien Italien 2 - - -
Albert Thomas 07.10.1939 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - - 1
Thorbjørn Aas 03.04.1948 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Sotos Afxentiou Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Luigi Agnolin 21.03.1943 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Gérard Biguet 16.06.1946 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
René Bindels Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
André Daina 08.07.1940 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Tadeusz Diakonowicz 28.10.1945 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Kostas Dimitriadis Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
José dos Santos 29.05.1945 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Ulf Eriksson 26.05.1942 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Vitor Fernandes 23.02.1942 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Werner Föckler 24.06.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Bruno Galler 21.10.1946 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Ignace Goris 16.07.1942 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Einar Halle 29.12.1943 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Bo Helén 00.00.1943 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Alex Jacobsen 13.01.1944 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
P. Karlsson Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Plarent Kotherja 08.08.1951 Albanien Albanien 1 - - -
Pavel Kuznetsov Russland Russland 1 - - -
Neil Midgley 09.09.1942 England England 1 - - -
Yusuf Namoğlu 08.02.1947 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Manfred Neuner 20.11.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Oli Olsen 00.00.1946 Island Island 1 - - -
Dieter Pauly 14.02.1942 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Stefan Petrescu 19.05.1944 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Zoran Petrović 10.04.1952 Serbien Serbien 1 - - 2
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Ffrangcon Roberts Wales Wales 1 - - -
Manfred Roßner 02.04.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Yuri Savchenko 27.11.1945 Russland Russland 1 - - -
George Smith 14.10.1943 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Egon Sostarić 25.11.1941 Serbien Serbien 1 - - -
Jiří Stiegler 23.01.1942 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Aleksander Suchanek 09.07.1936 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Karl-Heinz Tritschler 16.09.1949 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Ildefonso Urizar Azpitarte 19.11.1943 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Marcel Van Langenhove 16.04.1944 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Meletis Voutsaras Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Summe 61 0 0 3
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten