» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Tullio Lanese 10.01.1947 Italien Italien 4 11 - -
Zoran Petrović 10.04.1952 Serbien Serbien 4 7 - -
Gérard Biguet 16.06.1946 Frankreich Frankreich 3 5 - -
Hubert Forstinger 02.09.1946 Österreich Österreich 3 10 - -
Erik Fredriksson 13.02.1943 Schweden Schweden 3 9 - -
Bo Karlsson 12.10.1949 Schweden Schweden 3 5 - 1
Kurt Röthlisberger 21.05.1951 Schweiz Schweiz 3 4 - -
Aron Schmidhuber 28.02.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 3 9 - -
John Spillane 19.02.1949 Irland Irland 3 6 - -
Karl-Josef Assenmacher 30.05.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 2 8 - -
John Blankenstein 12.02.1949 Niederlande Niederlande 2 6 - -
Alphonse Constantin 17.05.1949 Belgien Belgien 2 4 - -
George Courtney 04.06.1941 England England 2 6 - -
Pietro D'Elia 29.04.1946 Italien Italien 2 6 - -
Bruno Galler 21.10.1946 Schweiz Schweiz 2 6 - -
Guy Goethals 26.12.1952 Belgien Belgien 2 7 - -
Gerhard Kapl 11.11.1946 Österreich Österreich 2 5 - -
Michał Listkiewicz 20.05.1953 Polen Polen 2 5 - 1
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 2 6 - -
Carlo Longhi 10.03.1944 Italien Italien 2 5 1 -
Peter Mikkelsen 01.05.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 2 5 - -
Victor Mintoff 04.09.1946 Malta Malta 2 10 - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norwegen Norwegen 2 5 - -
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 3 - -
Joël Quiniou 11.07.1950 Frankreich Frankreich 2 7 - 1
Aleksey Spirin 04.01.1952 Russland Russland 2 2 - -
Jiří Ulrich 16.07.1952 Tschechien Tschechien 2 7 - 1
Emilio Soriano Aladrén 29.10.1945 Spanien Spanien 1 4 - -
Cornelius Bakker 17.03.1945 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - -
Rolf Blattmann 04.07.1946 Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 - -
Ion Crăciunescu 27.08.1950 Rumänien Rumänien 1 2 - -
Jan Damgaard 22.04.1953 Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 - -
Sadik Deda 26.11.1947 Türkei Türkei 1 3 - -
José dos Santos 29.05.1945 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Michel Girard 28.09.1944 Frankreich Frankreich 1 2 - -
Ivan Gregr 21.05.1942 Tschechien Tschechien 1 2 - -
Günther Habermann 23.02.1950 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Einar Halle 29.12.1943 Norwegen Norwegen 1 2 - -
Guðmundur Haraldsson 00.00.1945 Island Island 1 3 - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Frankreich Frankreich 1 3 - -
Besnik Kaimi 30.08.1952 Albanien Albanien 1 3 - -
Costas Kapsos 00.00.1949 Zypern Zypern 1 2 - -
Friedrich Kaupe 04.12.1943 Österreich Österreich 1 5 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Howard King 01.09.1946 Wales Wales 1 1 - -
Siegfried Kirschen 13.10.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Todor Kolev 29.04.1942 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 4 - -
Plarent Kotherja 08.08.1951 Albanien Albanien 1 1 - -
Dušan Krchňák 14.10.1947 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Jozef Marko 19.05.1946 Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 - -
Antonio Martin Navarrete 15.03.1949 Spanien Spanien 1 2 - -
Arturo Martino 18.10.1945 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
James McCluskey 01.11.1950 Schottland Schottland 1 4 - -
Brian McGinlay 24.08.1945 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Frederick McKnight 24.10.1945 Nordirland Nordirland 1 2 - -
Neil Midgley 09.09.1942 England England 1 3 - -
Yusuf Namoğlu 08.02.1947 Türkei Türkei 1 1 - -
Kaj Natri 13.12.1947 Finnland Finnland 1 2 - -
Lajos Németh 14.08.1944 Ungarn Ungarn 1 2 - -
Egil Nervik 08.05.1957 Norwegen Norwegen 1 4 - -
Manfred Neuner 20.11.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - 1
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 - -
Vasilis Nikakis 28.09.1953 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Esa Palsi 04.03.1947 Finnland Finnland 1 3 - 1
Stefan Petrescu 19.05.1944 Rumänien Rumänien 1 2 - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Zbigniew Przesmycki 26.07.1951 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungarn Ungarn 1 5 - -
Joaquin Ramos Marcos 23.03.1946 Spanien Spanien 1 1 - -
Manfred Roßner 02.04.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - 1
Simo Ruokonen 08.08.1948 Finnland Finnland 1 2 - 1
Mircea Salomir 01.05.1945 Rumänien Rumänien 1 2 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
David Syme 15.06.1944 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Erman Toroglu 24.11.1948 Türkei Türkei 1 4 - -
Karl-Heinz Tritschler 16.09.1949 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
Jaap Uilenberg 05.06.1950 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - -
Ildefonso Urizar Azpitarte 19.11.1943 Spanien Spanien 1 1 - -
Frans Van Den Wijngaert 19.10.1950 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Niederlande Niederlande 1 5 - 1
Marcel Van Langenhove 16.04.1944 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Sándor Varga 04.06.1951 Ungarn Ungarn 1 4 - 1
Andrew Waddell 26.09.1950 Schottland Schottland 1 2 - -
Wolf-Günter Wiesel 16.11.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Joseph Worrall 21.10.1945 England England 1 2 - -
Summe 123 282 1 10
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten