» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
William Evans 00.00.1897 England England 3 - - -
Agostino Gamba 04.07.1904 Italien Italien 3 - - -
Josef Nemčovský 00.00.1903 Tschechien Tschechien 3 - - -
Victor Sdez Frankreich Frankreich 3 - - -
Jaroslav Vlček 00.00.1904 Tschechien Tschechien 3 - - -
Guiseppe Carpani 24.02.1907 Italien Italien 2 - - -
György Dankó 00.00.1906 Ungarn Ungarn 2 - - -
Generoso Dattilo 03.05.1902 Italien Italien 2 - - -
Arthur Ellis 08.07.1914 England England 2 - - -
Árpád Kamarás 00.00.1899 Ungarn Ungarn 2 - - 1
Bill Ling 01.08.1908 England England 2 - - -
Jack Mowat 01.04.1908 Schottland Schottland 2 - - -
George Reader 22.11.1896 England England 2 - - -
Karel Van der Meer 29.07.1905 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - - -
Mohammed Al Sayed Ägypten Ägypten 1 - - -
Johan Alho 09.02.1907 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
John Andersson 00.00.1906 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Aksel Asmussen 03.11.1909 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Alois Beranek 13.02.1900 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Giacomo Bertolio 08.05.1904 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Léon Boes Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Jan Bronkhorst 03.03.1914 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Thoralv Christiansen 21.09.1905 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Gunnar Dahlner 00.00.1908 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Kolbjørn Dæhlen 03.12.1896 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Charles de la Salle 08.12.1897 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Andor Dorogi 10.08.1912 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Ivan Eklind 15.10.1905 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Laurent Franken 09.01.1905 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Giovanni Galeati 18.02.1901 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Sandy Griffiths 17.01.1909 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Maurice Hamus Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Sándor Harangozó 06.03.1913 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Huppert Israel Israel 1 - - -
Wolf Karni 04.02.1911 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Valdemar Laursen 30.08.1900 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Marcel Le Foll Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Reg Leafe 15.12.1914 England England 1 - - -
Jean Lutz 02.01.1904 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Władysław Michalik 28.03.1911 Polen Polen 1 - - -
John Nilsson Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Thorleif Nordbø 22.12.1906 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Ferenc Palásti 00.00.1914 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Harry Pearce England England 1 - - -
Klaas Schipper 02.12.1910 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Maksymilian Schneider 19.04.1902 Polen Polen 1 - - 1
Yiannis Tzitzis Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Thøger Nordbø 29.10.1904 Norwegen Norwegen 0
Summe 66 0 0 2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten