» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Ştefan Alexandriu Rumänien Rumänien 3 - - -
Guiseppe Carpani 24.02.1907 Italien Italien 3 - - -
Generoso Dattilo 03.05.1902 Italien Italien 3 - - -
Arthur Ellis 08.07.1914 England England 3 - - -
Jaroslav Vlček 00.00.1904 Tschechien Tschechien 3 - - -
Louis Baert 29.12.1903 Belgien Belgien 2 - - -
Ivan Eklind 15.10.1905 Schweden Schweden 2 - - -
Bill Ling 01.08.1908 England England 2 - - -
Jean Lutz 02.01.1904 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - - -
Harry Pearce England England 2 - - -
Karel Van der Meer 29.07.1905 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - - -
Mohammed Al Sayed Ägypten Ägypten 1 - - -
John Andersson 00.00.1906 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Julián Arqué Martín 03.05.1918 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Aksel Asmussen 03.11.1909 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Ramón Azón Roma 01.05.1913 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Károly Balla 00.00.1909 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Folke Bålstad 30.11.1907 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Alois Beranek 13.02.1900 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Giacomo Bertolio 08.05.1904 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Arthur Blythe 00.00.1912 England England 1 - - -
Léon Boes Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Jan Bronkhorst 03.03.1914 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Gunnar Dahlner 00.00.1908 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
György Dankó 00.00.1906 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Giovanni Galeati 18.02.1901 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Ştefan Geac Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Sandy Griffiths 17.01.1909 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Ernst Hansen Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Sándor Harangozó 06.03.1913 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Ludvig Jørkov 31.07.1909 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Reg Leafe 15.12.1914 England England 1 - - -
Leo Lemešić 08.06.1908 Serbien Serbien 1 - - -
Thomas Mitchell 28.01.1912 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Jack Mowat 01.04.1908 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Johan Narvestad 25.03.1904 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Josef Nemčovský 00.00.1903 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
John Nilsson Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Folke Nyberg Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Ferenc Palásti 00.00.1914 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Edvin Pedersen 05.08.1903 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Pósa Polaretzky 00.00.1910 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
George Reader 22.11.1896 England England 1 - - -
Klaas Schipper 02.12.1910 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Tore Sjöberg 30.10.1915 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Raymond Vincentini 13.09.1911 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Summe 62 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten