» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettland Lettland 3 3 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 2 3 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Esfandiar Baharmast 11.03.1954 USA USA 2 - - -
Mateo Beusan 10.03.1951 Kroatien Kroatien 2 6 - -
Salem Binhazim Saeed VA Emirate VA Emirate 2 - - -
Ali Bujsaim 09.09.1959 VA Emirate VA Emirate 2 - - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italien Italien 2 1 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Schottland Schottland 2 3 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Deutschland Deutschland 2 7 - -
Raúl Domínguez 15.04.1956 USA USA 2 - - 1
David Elleray 03.09.1954 England England 2 4 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Zypern Zypern 2 2 - -
Giannakis Kiprianides Zypern Zypern 2 6 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 2 4 1 -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slowenien Slowenien 2 6 - -
Masayoshi Okada 24.05.1958 Japan Japan 2 - - -
Mike Reed 22.10.1951 England England 2 4 - -
Selearajen Subramaniam 13.12.1960 Malaysia Malaysia 2 - - -
Vadim Zhuk 20.05.1952 Belarus Belarus 2 6 1 1
Niklas á Líðarenda 18.12.1955 Färöer Färöer 1 2 - -
Kadry Abdelazim Ägypten Ägypten 1 - - -
Abdulhamid Abdulkareem 01.03.1954 Ägypten Ägypten 1 1 1 1
İbrahim Aksoy Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Jassem Al Khori Katar Katar 1 3 - 1
Ibrahim Al Omar Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 - -
Abdul Rahman Al-Zaid 11.01.1959 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 - - -
Roger Zambrano Alcivar 09.11.1956 Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - -
Ammar Ammar Libanon Libanon 1 - - -
Armand Ancion 21.09.1958 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Ubaldo Aquino 02.05.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - -
João Paulo Araújo Brasilien Brasilien 1 - - 1
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Wales Wales 1 2 - 1
Branimir Babarogić 07.03.1951 Serbien Serbien 1 - - -
Marc Batta 01.11.1953 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Said Belqola 30.08.1956 Marokko Marokko 1 2 1 -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Österreich Österreich 1 3 - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italien Italien 1 1 - -
Sergejs Braga 22.03.1962 Lettland Lettland 1 1 - -
Eugene Brazzale 18.06.1959 Australien Australien 1 3 - -
Arturo Brizio 09.03.1956 Mexiko Mexiko 1 - - -
Joseph Byrne Irland Irland 1 - - 1
Massimo Campofiorito Italien Italien 1 - - -
Sabri Çelik 16.06.1956 Türkei Türkei 1 2 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Ünsal Çimen 13.11.1959 Türkei Türkei 1 1 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Dacildo Mourão 30.04.1961 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - 1 -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Gintaras Dilda 01.02.1967 Litauen Litauen 1 3 1 -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Litauen Litauen 1 - - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 England England 1 - - -
Abderrahim El-Arjoun 18.07.1963 Marokko Marokko 1 - - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1957 Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 England England 1 3 - -
Guy Goethals 26.12.1952 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Celino Gracia Redondo 14.04.1957 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Otar Guntadze 00.00.1957 Georgien Georgien 1 3 - -
Yahya Hadqa Marokko Marokko 1 2 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 - -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slowakei Slowakei 1 2 - -
Pavlín Jirků 17.09.1956 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 3 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Zypern Zypern 1 1 - -
Timo Keltanen 12.05.1951 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russland Russland 1 4 - -
Young-Joo Kim 30.12.1957 Südkorea Südkorea 1 - - -
Vanco Kocev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 4 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Marek Kowalczyk 02.01.1957 Polen Polen 1 2 - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgien Georgien 1 3 - -
Finn Lambek 03.10.1957 Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 - -
Eddie Lennie 05.10.1959 Australien Australien 1 1 - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 England England 1 4 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 1 5 - -
Hugo Luijten 18.12.1957 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - 1
Sidrack Marinho dos Santos 20.07.1953 Brasilien Brasilien 1 4 - -
Guðmundur Stefán Mariusson 25.10.1954 Island Island 1 - - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ukraine Ukraine 1 - - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Peter Mikkelsen 01.05.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 - -
Dimitar Momirov 08.06.1951 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 3 - -
Werner Müller 20.11.1951 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Venildo Mussane Mosambik Mosambik 1 - - -
Marcello Nicchi 18.05.1953 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Vasilis Nikakis 28.09.1953 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Emmanuel Okoampa Ghana Ghana 1 - - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Oscar Roberto Godói 04.06.1955 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - 1 -
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 2 - -
Tiziano Pieri 16.11.1971 Italien Italien 1 1 - -
Dragutin Poljak 23.10.1952 Kroatien Kroatien 1 4 - -
Peter Prendergast 23.09.1963 Jamaika Jamaika 1 - - -
Salem Prolic 25.03.1955 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 1 - -
Zbigniew Przesmycki 26.07.1951 Polen Polen 1 4 - -
Jamil Taleb Ramadan Libanon Libanon 1 1 1 -
Jüri Saar 07.09.1954 Estland Estland 1 2 1 1
Khaled Sadeq 22.01.1963 Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Talal Saleh Libanon Libanon 1 - - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Ángel Sánchez 03.03.1957 Argentinien Argentinien 1 4 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Österreich Österreich 1 5 - -
Brendan Shorte Irland Irland 1 - - -
Sinktchun Thailand Thailand 1 - - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Litauen Litauen 1 1 1 -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 5 - -
Loris Stafoggia 23.12.1955 Italien Italien 1 1 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - -
Sergei Tatulyan 01.03.1956 Ukraine Ukraine 1 3 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estland Estland 1 4 - 1
Jorge Luis Torres 14.02.1962 Peru Peru 1 - - -
Vencel Tóth 06.04.1953 Ungarn Ungarn 1 3 - -
Pirom Un-Prasert 16.11.1953 Thailand Thailand 1 - - -
István Vad 05.11.1953 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Herman van Dijk 08.02.1959 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Sotorios Vorgias 04.09.1953 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polen Polen 1 3 - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Belarus Belarus 1 - - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Athanasios Zachariadis 12.12.1952 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Zygmunt Ziober 20.10.1956 Polen Polen 1 1 - -
Kurt Zuppinger 20.10.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 - -
Luan Zylfo 11.09.1954 Albanien Albanien 1 6 - -
Gamal Bayoumi Ägypten Ägypten 0
Summe 158 196 10 10
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten