» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Nik Ahmad Haji Yaakub 14.07.1955 Malaysia Malaysia 5 5 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Zypern Zypern 3 - - -
Pirom Un-Prasert 16.11.1953 Thailand Thailand 3 3 - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italien Italien 2 3 - 1
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Schottland Schottland 2 7 - 1
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Young-Joo Kim 30.12.1957 Südkorea Südkorea 2 3 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettland Lettland 2 - - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 England England 2 2 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spanien Spanien 2 2 - -
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 4 - -
Selearajen Subramaniam 13.12.1960 Malaysia Malaysia 2 4 - 1
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Schweden Schweden 2 3 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estland Estland 2 9 - 1
Abdulhamid Abdulkareem 01.03.1954 Ägypten Ägypten 1 1 - -
Mohammed Abdullah 23.01.1954 Malaysia Malaysia 1 - - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Ahmad Alhabib Libyen Libyen 1 2 - -
Jerry Andres 18.11.1961 Philippinen Philippinen 1 - - -
Said Belqola 30.08.1956 Marokko Marokko 1 3 - -
Félix Benegas Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Österreich Österreich 1 6 - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Zim Boulos USA USA 1 3 - 2
Javier Castrilli 22.05.1957 Argentinien Argentinien 1 2 - -
Kenny Clarke 01.11.1961 Schottland Schottland 1 1 - -
Gerry Connolly Australien Australien 1 1 - -
Krsto Danilovski 14.06.1956 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 4 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Litauen Litauen 1 2 - 1
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Schweden Schweden 1 2 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungarn Ungarn 1 3 - -
Panya Hanlumyaung Thailand Thailand 1 - - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Yonis Hosan VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slowakei Slowakei 1 5 - -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Rumänien Rumänien 1 4 - -
Julián Idarraga 08.03.1965 Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 - - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russland Russland 1 1 - -
Jarmo Karhunen 12.12.1960 Finnland Finnland 1 3 - -
Bong Ki Ahn Südkorea Südkorea 1 3 - -
Tae-young Kim 15.08.1962 Südkorea Südkorea 1 2 - -
Giannakis Kiprianides Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Dr. Vaclav Krondl 05.02.1953 Tschechien Tschechien 1 2 - -
Josef Krula 01.11.1954 Tschechien Tschechien 1 3 - -
Jong-Chul Kwon 11.09.1963 Südkorea Südkorea 1 2 - -
Eddie Lennie 05.10.1959 Australien Australien 1 1 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Juan Carlos Lugones 28.03.1955 Bolivien Bolivien 1 - - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 - -
William Matus 17.04.1964 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - 1
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slowenien Slowenien 1 2 - -
Serge Muhmenthaler 20.05.1953 Schweiz Schweiz 1 2 - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 5 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
José Núñez Manrique 01.10.1953 Spanien Spanien 1 3 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irland Irland 1 6 - -
Masayoshi Okada 24.05.1958 Japan Japan 1 3 - -
Antonis Panayotou Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Anthimos Papacharalambous Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Michalis Paparvarnavas Zypern Zypern 1 - 1 -
Kyun-yong Park Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finnland Finnland 1 1 - -
Antônio Pereira 25.05.1957 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - - -
Slavko Radulović 10.06.1961 Serbien Serbien 1 1 - -
Jamil Taleb Ramadan Libanon Libanon 1 - - -
Khudainazar Redzhepov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1 2 - 1
Diego Rendón Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 3 - -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Mario Sánchez 22.07.1956 Chile Chile 1 - - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - -
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - -
Mark Shield 02.09.1973 Australien Australien 1 - - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Kroatien Kroatien 1 3 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Sergei Tatulyan 01.03.1956 Ukraine Ukraine 1 4 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Türkei Türkei 1 2 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finnland Finnland 1 4 - 2
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polen Polen 1 1 - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ukraine Ukraine 1 5 - 1
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Vadim Zhuk 20.05.1952 Belarus Belarus 1 - - -
Summe 108 161 1 12
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten