» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Brian Hall 05.06.1961 USA USA 7 - 1 4
Michael Kennedy 16.04.1961 USA USA 5 - 2 -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Schweden Schweden 4 4 - -
Carlos Batres 02.04.1968 Guatemala Guatemala 3 - 1 -
Godfrey Bowen 25.10.1961 Kaimaninseln Kaimaninseln 3 - - 1
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Deutschland Deutschland 3 - 2 -
Dae-Young Kim 15.08.1962 Südkorea Südkorea 3 2 - -
Kevin Stott 09.07.1967 USA USA 3 1 - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgien Belgien 2 - - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 2 - - -
Segundo Diaz Ecuador Ecuador 2 - - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Schweden Schweden 2 3 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Zypern Zypern 2 3 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Griechenland Griechenland 2 - - -
Damien Ledentu 10.12.1968 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 2 - - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Schottland Schottland 2 - - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Schottland Schottland 2 - - -
Subkhiddin Mohd Salleh 17.11.1966 Malaysia Malaysia 2 3 - -
Santhan Nagalingam 26.11.1961 Singapur Singapur 2 8 1 -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 2 2 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norwegen Norwegen 2 1 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 England England 2 1 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - - -
Óscar Ruiz 01.11.1969 Kolumbien Kolumbien 2 - - -
Mongkol Rungklay 02.04.1960 Thailand Thailand 2 - - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - - -
Ricardo Valenzuela 07.02.1964 USA USA 2 - - -
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Tschechien Tschechien 2 - - -
Essam Abd El Fatah 30.12.1965 Ägypten Ägypten 1 - 1 1
Mohamed Abdalla 01.06.1963 Libyen Libyen 1 - - -
Abdullah Rashid Abdullah Al Harrassi 05.11.1971 Oman Oman 1 1 - -
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Hassan Al Ajmi 30.12.1963 Oman Oman 1 - - -
Naser Al Hamdan 06.11.1964 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 - - -
Omer Saleh Al Mehannah 31.12.1959 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 - - -
Mohamed Al Saeedi 15.07.1966 VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 1 - -
Khamis Al Shammakhi Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Carlos Amarilla 26.10.1970 Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - -
Salah Amin 26.04.1980 VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 3 - 1
Ubaldo Aquino 02.05.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 - -
Benito Archundia 21.03.1966 Mexiko Mexiko 1 - 1 -
Jamel Baraket 23.03.1962 Tunesien Tunesien 1 - - -
Kamel Bargar Algerien Algerien 1 - - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 England England 1 - - -
Bragi Bergmann 26.10.1959 Island Island 1 - - 1
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Tendai Bwanya Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 - - -
Noel Bynoe Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - - -
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - -
Hugo Castillo 26.12.1964 Guatemala Guatemala 1 - - -
Piromnya Chalah Thailand Thailand 1 4 - -
Kenny Clarke 01.11.1961 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Andy D'Urso 30.11.1963 England England 1 - - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Badara Diatta 02.08.1969 Sénégal Sénégal 1 - 1 1
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Frankreich Frankreich 1 2 - -
Ioakim Efthimiadis 04.04.1966 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spanien Spanien 1 - - 1
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italien Italien 1 4 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Mark Forde 03.10.1960 Barbados Barbados 1 - - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Jamel Haimoudi 10.12.1970 Algerien Algerien 1 - - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 6 - -
Panya Hanlumyaung Thailand Thailand 1 2 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Spartak Hovhannisyan 09.04.1961 Armenien Armenien 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Junjie Huang 20.08.1966 China China 1 - - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finnland Finnland 1 - 1 -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ukraine Ukraine 1 5 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russland Russland 1 - - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Island Island 1 6 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Yoshitsugu Katayama 22.02.1959 Japan Japan 1 - - -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Kumbalingam Kenndedy Singapur Singapur 1 2 - -
Viktor Kolpakov Kirgisistan Kirgisistan 1 - 1 -
Chaiwat Kunsuta 25.07.1965 Thailand Thailand 1 - - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgien Georgien 1 - - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettland Lettland 1 - - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 2 - -
Eduardo Lecca 14.02.1962 Peru Peru 1 - - -
Gi-Young Lee 15.11.1965 Südkorea Südkorea 1 - - -
Gerald Lehner 12.03.1968 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Lim Kee Chong 15.05.1960 Mauritius Mauritius 1 - - -
Hu Liu 06.07.1961 Kanada Kanada 1 - - -
Carlos López 16.02.1963 Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 - - -
Jun Lu 19.03.1959 China China 1 - - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Jorge Manzur 23.04.1961 Venezuela Venezuela 1 - - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spanien Spanien 1 1 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Goran Mihaljević 05.05.1969 Montenegro Montenegro 1 - - 1
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Masoud Moradi 22.08.1965 Iran Iran 1 - - -
Roberto Moreno 05.04.1970 Panama Panama 1 - - -
Anthony Mouchette 21.07.1962 Bermuda Bermuda 1 - - -
Boniface Mpofu Botswana Botswana 1 - - -
Joseph Mususa 05.05.1960 Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 - - -
Mauricio Navarro 07.04.1966 Kanada Kanada 1 - - -
Nicola Nicoletti 19.04.1971 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldau Moldau 1 4 - -
René Ortube 26.12.1964 Bolivien Bolivien 1 - - -
Anastasios Papaioannou Zypern Zypern 1 2 - -
Hervé Piccirillo 06.03.1967 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
José Pineda 25.03.1971 Honduras Honduras 1 - 1 -
Richard Piper 12.11.1966 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - 1 -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Österreich Österreich 1 1 - -
Greivin Porras 18.07.1963 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Peter Prendergast 23.09.1963 Jamaika Jamaika 1 - - -
Alex Quartey 06.04.1959 Ghana Ghana 1 - - -
Walter Quesada 09.05.1970 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - 1
Ramesh Ramdhan 25.07.1960 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - - -
Pedro Ramos 02.05.1968 Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - -
Neftali Recinos 18.11.1959 El Salvador El Salvador 1 - - 3
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Antonio Rubinos Pérez 11.06.1969 Spanien Spanien 1 - 1 -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Milan Šedivý 17.06.1967 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - - -
Mike Seifert Kanada Kanada 1 - - 1
Andriy Shandor 05.01.1966 Ukraine Ukraine 1 - - 2
Rodolfo Sibrian 30.11.1963 El Salvador El Salvador 1 - - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettland Lettland 1 - - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slowenien Slowenien 1 - - -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Österreich Österreich 1 - 1 -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 England England 1 - - -
Baojie Sun 02.01.1965 China China 1 - - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Ahmad Khalidi Supian Malaysia Malaysia 1 - - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Luis Vasco 27.02.1960 Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - -
Rolando Vidal 15.03.1974 Panama Panama 1 - - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 3 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Guido Wildhaber 24.05.1962 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - 1 -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israel Israel 1 - - 1
Toshmitsu Yoshida 29.08.1963 Japan Japan 1 - - -
Adel Zahmouli Tunesien Tunesien 1 - - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 - - -
Summe 207 87 17 19
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten